!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
X Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego Przecławska Cza Cza 2016 (PTT)
Przecław
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


















1Talik MikołajSergiel WeronikaKIEPURA 16-18 B LA
2Wrona GrzegorzOgiela AleksandraCLASSIC 16-18 B LA
3Jucha JakubFalda KarinaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 B LA
4Kacprzak KacperSalamaga JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
5Mazur JakubJaniga AleksandraGASIEK 16-18 B LA
6Wdowiak HubertGlica MilenaSAMBA 16-18 B LA
7Rozborski DominikTraciak OliwiaDŻET 16-18 B LA
1Chuchro SzymonPijar KarolinaZŁOTA PARA 16-18 B ST
2Jasiewicz KarolWilk KlaudiaAKSEL 16-18 B ST
3Rozborski DominikTraciak OliwiaDŻET 16-18 B ST
4Wdowiak HubertGlica MilenaSAMBA 16-18 B ST
5Misiak MateuszLampart SandraGALA 16-18 B ST
6Kacprzak KacperSalamaga JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
7Jucha JakubFalda KarinaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 B ST
1Szczepanik AdrianKsiążek MonikaGASIEK 16-18 E LA
2Kowalski PiotrSzerląg KrystynaBAWINEK 16-18 E LA
3Synowiec WiktorStachowicz KarolinaELIDA 16-18 E LA
4Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianBrzezińska AleksandraELIDA 16-18 E LA
5Bartyzel JakubKuroczko AleksandraSAMBA 16-18 E LA
1Adamczyk MateuszKamińska PaulaGASIEK 14-15 C LA
2Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 C LA
3Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 C LA
4Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska MałgorzataZORBA 14-15 C LA
5Cichoń FilipStachura WeronikaELIDA 14-15 C LA
1Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 14-15 D LA
2Żuczek OskarMądry EmiliaGALA 14-15 D LA
3Gorla PiotrChłopek GabrielaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D LA
4Kotul HubertŻaba WeronikaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D LA
5Dzierwa MateuszSoja EmiliaKLASA 14-15 D LA
6Dworczyk JakubKlenart AnnaRYTM 14-15 D LA
7Korczyński OskarBoras AleksandraMYKA 14-15 D LA
8Chuchro WojciechŻymuła WeronikaGASIEK 14-15 D LA
1Dworczyk JakubKlenart AnnaRYTM 14-15 D ST
2Żuczek OskarMądry EmiliaGALA 14-15 D ST
3Gorla PiotrChłopek GabrielaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D ST
4Ujda FilipMajchrowicz KarolinaAKSEL 14-15 D ST
5Chuchro WojciechŻymuła WeronikaGASIEK 14-15 D ST
6Korczyński OskarBoras AleksandraMYKA 14-15 D ST
7Dzierwa MateuszSoja EmiliaKLASA 14-15 D ST
8Kotul HubertŻaba WeronikaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D ST
1Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 14-15 E 8T
2Fugiel TomaszMarkus WeronikaSOKÓŁ 14-15 E 8T
3Miara KacperKorpal AgataGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 E 8T
4Nośko MateuszJacek MartynaAKSEL 14-15 E 8T
5Janik SewerynRząsa BarbaraSIGNUM DANCE 14-15 E 8T
6Niedźwiedź JakubMartowicz MajaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 E 8T
1Krempa PawełLitwin KlaudiaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
2Tomczyk JakubBartyzel JulitaSAMBA 14-15 F 6T
3Wasylewicz AdamKapustka KlaudiaLATINO 14-15 F 6T
4Mitał MiłoszPaściak KingaSIGNUM DANCE 14-15 F 6T
5Kluzik KacperŚledź WeronikaLATINO 14-15 F 6T
1Łabno MateuszSobarnia PaulinaSTARDANCE 12-13 D LA
2Mazur BartoszTotoń KamilaTAKT 12-13 D LA
3Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 12-13 D LA
4Bochniak MikołajWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D LA
5Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska ZuzannaGASIEK 12-13 D LA
6Krochmal FilipNowak ZuzannaKICK 12-13 D LA
7Mierzwa OskarMytkoś OliwiaZŁOTA PARA 12-13 D LA
1Muller MichałKubica KatarzynaKIEPURA 12-13 D ST
2Bochniak MikołajWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D ST
3Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 12-13 D ST
4Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska ZuzannaGASIEK 12-13 D ST
5Łabno MateuszSobarnia PaulinaSTARDANCE 12-13 D ST
6Mierzwa OskarMytkoś OliwiaZŁOTA PARA 12-13 D ST
7Krochmal FilipNowak ZuzannaKICK 12-13 D ST
8Mazur BartoszTotoń KamilaTAKT 12-13 D ST
1Boda KamilPańczyk NataliaSzT eMiKa 12-13 G 4T
2Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 12-13 G 4T
2Winiarski WiktorLelonek ZuzannaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 G 4T
3Dybaś DominikWężowicz WiktoriaSzT eMiKa 12-13 G 4T
3Szczęśniak BartłomiejTara EmiliaTAKT 12-13 G 4T
3Witkowski NorbertPłaza NadiaSHOW DANCE 12-13 G 4T
1Mazur PiotrKubas SandraGASIEK 10-11 E 6T
2Fehr MichałNowak MariaGRACJA 10-11 E 6T
3Barłoga KajetanRyś WiktoriaAKSEL 10-11 E 6T
4Miękina JakubBabraj KatarzynaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 E 6T
5Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 10-11 E 6T
6Mądry WiktorJanusz OliwiaGALA 10-11 E 6T
1Konczewski KacperJemioła Antonina MiraGASIEK 10-11 F 6T
2Janik OskarWilczek MajaA+S 10-11 F 6T
3Klimek MaksymilianPłachta AnielaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 F 6T
4Mida DominikMida PaulinaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 F 6T
5Kopeć WojciechSzeląg ZuzannaA-Z 10-11 F 6T
6Zmarzły OskarWięcek KingaSzT eMiKa 10-11 F 6T
7Bazylak MikołajKrempa NataliaTAKT 10-11 F 6T
8Sitarz KarolPopiel MartynaGRACJA 10-11 F 6T
9Mika MiłoszPasterz OliwiaKLASA 10-11 F 6T
10Lebida OskarDudek AnnaTAKT 10-11 F 6T
11Idzior SebastianMielak PaulinaKLASA 10-11 F 6T
1Antas JakubŻygłowicz MagdalenaPODKARPACIE 10-11 G 4T
1Bartnik GabrielBednarczyk WiktoriaZŁOTA PARA 10-11 G 4T
1Kuźniar IgorPasterz EmiliaGASIEK 10-11 G 4T
1Miłkoś BartłomiejBarszcz ŁucjaKLASA 10-11 G 4T
2Kuras KarolKural AmeliaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 G 4T
2Legutko WiktorSzymocha LilianaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 G 4T
2Malec KarolKrokosz AleksandraTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 G 4T
3Rybka JakubBździkot NinaTAKT 10-11 G 4T
3Schenk FilipNowotarska DominikaKLASA 10-11 G 4T
3Skóra DawidWachta LiwiaELIDA 10-11 G 4T
3Stanisz DomincKluz EmilyPODKARPACIE 10-11 G 4T
3Stącel JakubOsypka GabrielaAKSEL 10-11 G 4T
3Tomczyk FilipFrey AnitaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 G 4T
1Nowak FilipPara KlaudiaDŻET 10-11 H 4T
1Budzik TomaszMagiera JuliaSzT eMiKa 10-11 H 4T
1Gołąb BartoszPawełek PatrycjaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
1Kozicka OliwiaStrzała MiłoszDŻET 10-11 H 4T
2Gesing BartłomiejRzeźnik AnitaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
2Leniar SzymonKazak MartynaGASIEK 10-11 H 4T
2Rzeszutek KrzysztofPiskor AleksandraTAKT 10-11 H 4T
1Niedbała KacperMadej NadiaGALA 8-9 G 4T
2Grata NikodemPelc NikolaAKSEL 8-9 G 4T
3Wójcik JakubKaszuba AleksandraAKSEL 8-9 G 4T
1Kozioł WiktorKozioł IrminaELIDA 8-9 H 4T
1Myjak AdamHeske NikolaGALA 8-9 H 4T
1Samuś MikołajZiółkowska MajaELIDA 8-9 H 4T
1Baran WiktorMola KajaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Biernacka MartaNowak SzymonKICK 8-9 H 4T
1Bugno AdamLisowiec JuliaPODKARPACIE 8-9 H 4T
1Emeto AdamEmeto ZofiaSTARDANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Fluda KacperKędzior WeronikaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
2Górka ZofiaKrzanowski BartoszDŻET 8-9 H 4T
2Głowacz MichałPogorzelec AmeliaGOLDEN DANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Krygowski JanMajda NataliaGASIEK 8-9 H 4T