!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
\"STARS PREMIUM\" (PTT)
Tarnów
Filtruj:
Kategorie:

























1Krawczyk MikołajKrawczyk MariaKLASA 16-18 C LA
2Para MaksymilianSiemaszko GabrielaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C LA
3Skowronek KrzysztofOgonowska WeronikaRONDO 16-18 C LA
4Sroka MaciejSzylar JoannaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 C LA
5Byrski MaciejBury AgataNOWY STYL 16-18 C LA
6Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 16-18 C LA
7Otto AdamWolny JadwigaOPOLSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
8Pyrek KarolBała IzabelaKLASA 16-18 C LA
9Plebanek MichałJanas OliwiaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C LA
10Robak JanPiotrowicz PaulinaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 C LA
11Mika MiłoszMichałek JuliaKLASA 16-18 C LA
12Starostka MarcelJacher OliwiaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C LA
1Grabowski MichałBiernacka JuliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 16-18 C ST
2Kotek BartoszWężowicz WiktoriaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C ST
3Plebanek MichałJanas OliwiaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C ST
4Antkiewicz OskarSosin KamilaKLASA 16-18 C ST
5Dziamba MateuszGaj MartynaGRACJA 16-18 C ST
6Sierak MichałKotwa MartynaLATIN DANCE 16-18 C ST
1Bukowski MichałŚnieżek KingaGRACJA 16-18 D LA
2Rakicki BartoszZając AleksandraJUST DANCE 16-18 D LA
3Mikołajczyk KonradFaroń MajaNOWY STYL 16-18 D LA
4Budzik TomaszŁabno ZuzannaKLASA 16-18 D LA
5Dziamba MateuszGaj MartynaGRACJA 16-18 D LA
6Krupa PiotrMachała MajaELIDA 16-18 D LA
7Cielecki MaciejWareliś AmeliaSAMBA 16-18 D LA
8Jaśkiewicz KrzysztofJarosz JuliaSzT eMiKa 16-18 D LA
9Kukla MikołajZyguła ZuzannaLATINO 16-18 D LA
1Budzik TomaszŁabno ZuzannaKLASA 16-18 D ST
2Mika MiłoszMichałek JuliaKLASA 16-18 D ST
3Żydaczewski JulianFilipowicz ZuzannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
4Mikołajczyk KonradFaroń MajaNOWY STYL 16-18 D ST
5Otto AdamWolny JadwigaOPOLSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
6Krupa PiotrMachała MajaELIDA 16-18 D ST
7Bukowski MichałŚnieżek KingaGRACJA 16-18 D ST
8Cielecki MaciejWareliś AmeliaSAMBA 16-18 D ST
1Parysz WojciechMachowska ZuzannaKLASA 16-18 E LA
2Błachut KrzysztofCzubin AdriannaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 E LA
3Banasik KarolMagdziarz ZuzannaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 E LA
4Kędzior SebastianBielenda GabrielaAKSEL 16-18 E LA
5Machnik ZbigniewWitkowska MagdalenaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 E LA
1Parysz WojciechMachowska ZuzannaKLASA 16-18 E ST
2Kędzior SebastianBielenda GabrielaAKSEL 16-18 E ST
3Krawczyk TomaszLelek MariaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 E ST
4Banaszek KacperBorowiecka EwaETIUDA 16-18 E ST
5Banasik KarolMagdziarz ZuzannaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 E ST
1Szybiak AdrianZiobrowska MagdalenaTAKT 16-18 F LA
2Sadlik KrzysztofStożek ZuzannaDance Design - Kielce 16-18 F LA
1Błachut KrzysztofCzubin AdriannaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 F ST
2Lenartowicz TomaszJaśkowska KlaudiaAkademia Tańca 16-18 F ST
3Szybiak AdrianZiobrowska MagdalenaTAKT 16-18 F ST
4Sadlik KrzysztofStożek ZuzannaDance Design - Kielce 16-18 F ST
1Stachura ŁukaszLisowiec JuliaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
2Błaszczyszyn KarolOlech WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 C LA
3Brożyna WiktorKołbuc OliwiaAkademia Tańca 14-15 C LA
4Głowacz MichałSielska JagodaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 C LA
1Błaszczyszyn KarolOlech WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 C ST
2Staśko GabrielLiro AdriannaLATINO 14-15 C ST
3Stachura ŁukaszLisowiec JuliaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
4Głowacz MichałSielska JagodaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 C ST
5Obojski MateuszGóral GabrielaIMPERIA 14-15 C ST
6Brożyna WiktorKołbuc OliwiaAkademia Tańca 14-15 C ST
1Sala MateuszMieszkowicz AnnaGALA 14-15 D LA
2Tarasin JuliuszHodór JuliaAKCENT - Będzin 14-15 D LA
3Kołodziej JulianBudzik ZofiaKLASA 14-15 D LA
4Jasiewicz JakubKrystek JuliaAKSEL 14-15 D LA
5Folta KarolKielawa JuliaKLASA 14-15 D LA
6Kula MarcelBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 14-15 D LA
7Nykiel FilipŁucarz EmiliaLATINO 14-15 D LA
1Sala MateuszMieszkowicz AnnaGALA 14-15 D ST
2Kula MarcelBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 14-15 D ST
3Kołodziej JulianBudzik ZofiaKLASA 14-15 D ST
4Nykiel FilipŁucarz EmiliaLATINO 14-15 D ST
1Parasyn MikołajKamińska LauraNOWY STYL 14-15 E 8T
2Skrzyszewski SzymonNowara LenaOPOLSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 E 8T
3Kraska KsaweryZdziebło NataliaAkademia Tańca 14-15 E 8T
4Harla JakubKorczak AngelikaGALA 14-15 E 8T
5Rękas MichałSulewska IwonaSAMBA 14-15 E 8T
1Łocha JulianGawlik MałgorzataGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 F 6T
2Bajcer MikołajPankiewicz JuliaSAMBA 14-15 F 6T
3Żmuda KacperKołodziej ZofiaKLASA 14-15 F 6T
4Gąsiorowski DominikCich MartynaJUMP 14-15 F 6T
1Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 12-13 D LA
2Włodarczyk WiktorRzadkowska MarikaAkademia Tańca 12-13 D LA
3Wojciechowski AleksyVasylenko SofiiaIGLICA 12-13 D LA
1Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 12-13 D ST
2Włodarczyk WiktorRzadkowska MarikaAkademia Tańca 12-13 D ST
3Wojciechowski AleksyVasylenko SofiiaIGLICA 12-13 D ST
1Jamróz FranciszekJamróz AleksandraTAKT 12-13 E 8T
2Limanowski OliwierHrebik BarbaraSzT eMiKa 12-13 E 8T
3Staniec AdamDydo EmiliaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
4Kula FranciszekSytoń MagdalenaLATINO 12-13 E 8T
1Wąchała ArkadiuszDzikowska DorotaGRACJA 12-13 F 6T
2Adamczyk FilipAdamczyk EmiliaLATIN DANCE 12-13 F 6T
3Ciupiński KarolTęczar OliwiaGASIEK 12-13 F 6T
4Bąk KarolMiś OliwiaSAMBA 12-13 F 6T
5Kiwak KacperGalus JuliaSAMBA 12-13 F 6T
6Kwiatosz MarcelWolińska NikolaLIDER 12-13 F 6T
7Świerczyński BorysKocia DominikaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 F 6T
8Pyzik SzymonFudala OliwiaKLASA 12-13 F 6T
1Matusiak MaciejKrasowska MajaSAMBA 12-13 G 6T
1Cyrybał WiktorOręczak KamilaELIDA 12-13 G 6T
1Kordek MichałZybińska ZuzannaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 G 6T
2Abramczyk SzymonRybczyńska JagodaSAMBA 12-13 G 6T
2Leśniak DominikMarcinkiewicz JuliaKLASA 12-13 G 6T
2Zwadowski HubertJabłońska GabrielaSAMBA 12-13 G 6T
3Ferenc TomaszSzałajko KamilaGASIEK 12-13 G 6T
3Kukla WojciechSzelech MajaSAMBA 12-13 G 6T
3Plezia KsaweryKieć RoksanaKLASA 12-13 G 6T
1Gancarz JakubKołek HannaGALA 12-13 H 4T
2Ordon PawełMolek ZofiaGASIEK 12-13 H 4T
1Polek IgorKapłońska AmeliaSzT eMiKa 10-11 E 6T
2Sierak DanielŁucarz NataliaLATINO 10-11 E 6T
3Brożyna FranciszekRzadkowska WeronikaAkademia Tańca 10-11 E 6T
4Czarnik DominikPachacz KarolinaKLASA 10-11 E 6T
1Skóra OskarKorczak NikolaGALA 10-11 F 6T
2Wojtoń AdamWojtoń NataliaDANCE4YOU - Będzin 10-11 F 6T
3Kłapeć JanStępniak AleksandraZAMEK 10-11 F 6T
4Wiśniewski DawidMotak OliwiaKLASA 10-11 F 6T
5Pochopień HubertPochopień LauraLATIN DANCE 10-11 F 6T
6Duklas OlafDuklas KajaRESPECT DANCE 10-11 F 6T
1Jonak PiotrPalka OliwiaAkademia Tańca 10-11 G 6T
2Małek MikołajCieślak VanessaGALA 10-11 G 6T
3Drechny HubertKołodziej HannaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
3Łabędź AndrzejSztaba PatrycjaKS M-TEAM 10-11 G 6T
1Machała KacperKołeczek LauraELIDA 10-11 H 4T
1Naleziński SzymonNalezińska NataliaSTARDANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Woźniak MaciejPółtorak RozaliaRESPECT DANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Zacharski JakubBłyskal WiktoriaSTARDANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Bąk MaximilianKoptyra AleksandraJUST DANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Kowalski SzymonBąk AntoniaSAMBA 10-11 H 4T
2Kochanek BartłomiejLustofin WiktoriaLATIN DANCE 10-11 H 4T
2Olszówka KrystianHołysz OliviaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
2Pasadyn SzymonMerchut SabinaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
2Urbaniak OskarKasprzyk AleksandraSAMBA 10-11 H 4T
2Wojewoda MichałWójcik MagdalenaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
2Żak RadosławRębisz EmiliaSAMBA 10-11 H 4T