!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
WirFestiwal 2016 Nowy Sącz 20.02.2016 (FTS)
Nowy Sącz
Filtruj:
Kategorie:

















1Chrzan Adrian KamilKowalska DominikaUKS TEMPO 16-18 B LA
2Kunda SzymonMrowiec IzabelaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 B LA
3Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak OliwiaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 B LA
4Puchała MateuszKsiążek IzabelaMCT 16-18 B LA
5Dudek MarekMatlęga KarolinaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
6Wójcik PiotrKubicka Ewelina UrszulaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
7Węgrzyn KamilMiśkiewicz GabrielaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B LA
1Pokuta JakubKrówczyńska GabrielaELITA 16-18 B ST
2Kunda MateuszPoskróbek NataliaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 B ST
3Magnuski PiotrBudek MałgorzataELITA 16-18 B ST
4Wójcik PiotrKubicka Ewelina UrszulaSKT STYL 16-18 B ST
5Węgrzyn KamilMiśkiewicz GabrielaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B ST
6Dudek MarekMatlęga KarolinaSKT STYL 16-18 B ST
1Łysek JakubGas WeronikaMCT 16-18 C LA
2Fryc MaksymilianŁukasiewicz EwaMCT 16-18 C LA
1Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak OliwiaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 C ST
2Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
3Szafrański SebastianKlimas MarzenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 C ST
4Łysek JakubGas WeronikaMCT 16-18 C ST
5Fryc MaksymilianŁukasiewicz EwaMCT 16-18 C ST
1Klimek WojciechJałocha WiktoriaKS M-TEAM 14-15 C LA
2Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 C LA
3Bełz NicolasSłowiak AdriannaMCT 14-15 C LA
4Porębski MarekBielec NataliaSKT STYL 14-15 C LA
5Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 C LA
6Połętek PatrykWrona OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 C LA
1Bełz NicolasSłowiak AdriannaMCT 14-15 C ST
2Miś JakubSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 14-15 C ST
3Klimek WojciechJałocha WiktoriaKS M-TEAM 14-15 C ST
4Porębski MarekBielec NataliaSKT STYL 14-15 C ST
5Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 C ST
6Połętek PatrykWrona OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 C ST
7Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 C ST
1Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaMCT 14-15 D LA
2Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 D LA
3Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 D LA
4Kmiecik JanGluzińska KatarzynaMCT 14-15 D LA
5Zaręba JakubSzarek OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
6Bugaj LeonFigurska MartaELITA 14-15 D LA
7Dziura KajetanDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 D LA
1Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 D ST
2Zaręba JakubSzarek OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
3Bugaj LeonFigurska MartaELITA 14-15 D ST
4Kmiecik JanGluzińska KatarzynaMCT 14-15 D ST
5Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 D ST
6Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaMCT 14-15 D ST
7Dziura KajetanDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 D ST
1Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 14-15 E 8T
2Jasieniak MateuszTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 E 8T
3Sowa JakubKopaczewska MauraSKT STYL 14-15 E 8T
4Raczek KacperBysina MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 E 8T
5Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 E 8T
1Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 D LA
2Ryłko MichałWięckowska MajaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
3Ciopała MichałPalmi AlicjaMCT 12-13 D LA
4Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
5Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 12-13 D LA
6Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
7Myśliwiec HubertRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 12-13 D LA
8Polcyn MateuszKlus MonikaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 12-13 D LA
8Połec JakubKiec HannaELITA 12-13 D LA
8Strach KacperKramarska NelaELITA 12-13 D LA
11Litwa PiotrFlaga IzabelaELITA 12-13 D LA
1Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 D ST
2Ryłko MichałWięckowska MajaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
3Ciopała MichałPalmi AlicjaMCT 12-13 D ST
4Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 12-13 D ST
5Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
6Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
7Strach KacperKramarska NelaELITA 12-13 D ST
8Litwa PiotrFlaga IzabelaELITA 12-13 D ST
9Myśliwiec HubertRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 12-13 D ST
1Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 12-13 E 8T
2Ciopała MichałPalmi AlicjaMCT 12-13 E 8T
3Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 E 8T
4Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 E 8T
5Myśliwiec HubertRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 12-13 E 8T
6Polcyn MateuszKlus MonikaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 12-13 E 8T
7Strach KacperKramarska NelaELITA 12-13 E 8T
8Połec JakubKiec HannaELITA 12-13 E 8T
9Litwa PiotrFlaga IzabelaELITA 12-13 E 8T
10Ciosek PiotrMarczak JowitaSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
10Sikora MarekWyjadłowska AleksandraSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
12Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 E 8T
1Włudarz DominikBodek NikolaELITA 12-13 F 6T
2Basista MichałKania ElizaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 F 6T
3Damski BogdanDamska AnnaELITA 12-13 F 6T
4Sylwestrowicz JakubDominik KatarzynaELITA 12-13 F 6T
5Klaja WiktorMilowska KatarzynaELITA 12-13 F 6T
6Marcin WiorekMagdalena GajdaKS M-TEAM 12-13 F 6T
7Potocka ZofiaPotocka ZofiaWIR DANCE 12-13 F 6T
8Francuz WojciechRedelbach NataliaELITA 12-13 F 6T
1Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 10-11 E 6T
2Bednarz SzymonPietrzak DaszaMCT 10-11 E 6T
3Wawak HubertMarecik NataliaMCT 10-11 E 6T
4Jagła PiotrDuda NinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
5Kiec MaciejNowacka HannaELITA 10-11 E 6T
6Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 10-11 E 6T
7Motyka MichałSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
8Seweryn JakubPerczyńska KingaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
9Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
10Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
11Poździak RafałRadomska AleksandraFlexi Dance 10-11 E 6T
12Gomułka JakubKokosza JuliaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
13Sokół JanGere WiktoriaELITA 10-11 E 6T
14Lipski KrystianTarasek JoannaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
15Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
1Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 F 6T
2Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 10-11 F 6T
3Motyka MichałSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
4Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
5Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 F 6T
6Ciscoń JakubŚliwa NatalieST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 F 6T
7Rzepa NikodemNawalany JuliaMCT 10-11 F 6T
8Jopek JakubStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
9Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
10Sokół JanGere WiktoriaELITA 10-11 F 6T
11Wilk ArturBochenek AdriannaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
12Gomułka JakubKokosza JuliaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
13Michalik KarolJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 10-11 F 6T
14Klatka BartoszHorowska EmiliaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
15Desoń MateuszBobek NataliaELITA 10-11 F 6T
16Lipski KrystianTarasek JoannaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
16Stawiarska MartynaStawiarska MartynaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
1Wiercioch KonradSroka AgnieszkaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 8-9 F 6T
2Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
3Tomczak AntekBolek OlaMCT 8-9 F 6T
4Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
5Skupień FilipSilva MartaELITA 8-9 F 6T
6Szczepaniak TomaszRosiek KlaudiaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
7Kopieć SebastianSłaby JuliaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
7Król ŁukaszMorańska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T