!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
XXX OTTT KLASA-LELIWA 2019 (PTT)
Tarnów
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
























1Davydenko YevheniiSierpniak KajaSKT AGH 16-18 B LA
2Sitek SebastianAdamiec WiktoriaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 B LA
3Gołębiowski DanielSidor PaulinaLIDER 16-18 B LA
4Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 B LA
5Świniarski MarcinSnopkowska MonikaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 B LA
6Danak MarcinWłoch AngelikaSKT PASJA 16-18 B LA
7Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 16-18 B LA
8Chmiel KamilJurewicz MonikaDŻET 16-18 B LA
9Bury JakubKamińska PaulaAKSEL 16-18 B LA
10Migała AntoniBauer NataliaSEMPRE 16-18 B LA
11Brzozowski AdrianSmużyńska NataliaETIUDA 16-18 B LA
12Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 16-18 B LA
13Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 16-18 B LA
1Micał KamilWiśniowska KatarzynaKLASA 16-18 B ST
2Bury JakubKamińska PaulaAKSEL 16-18 B ST
3Gołębiowski DanielSidor PaulinaLIDER 16-18 B ST
4Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 B ST
5Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 16-18 B ST
6Starnawski PiotrDąbek KatarzynaA-Z 16-18 B ST
7Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 16-18 B ST
8Kwiecień KonradGrunwald MonikaBAWINEK 16-18 B ST
9Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 16-18 B ST
9Rybka KonradSosińska JuliaGALA 16-18 B ST
1Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianLitwin KlaudiaELIDA 16-18 C LA
2Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 16-18 C LA
3Nowak BartoszLis KarinaLATINO 16-18 C LA
4Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 C LA
5Cichoń MichałŁuczyńska WiktoriaCANTINERO 16-18 C LA
6Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 16-18 C LA
7Krochmal FilipKwiecień EmiliaKICK 16-18 C LA
8Bińkowski MichałPajerska DominikaIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 C LA
9Król WojciechSiemaszko GabrielaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C LA
10Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 16-18 C LA
11Urbański RobertNeska Zuzanna MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
12Kotul HubertŻaba WeronikaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C LA
13Kijak KonradMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
13Wołoszyn KamilŁukasik IzabelaMERENGUE 16-18 C LA
1Sitek SebastianAdamiec WiktoriaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 C ST
2Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 C ST
3Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 16-18 C ST
4Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianLitwin KlaudiaELIDA 16-18 C ST
5Kijak KonradMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
6Kotul HubertŻaba WeronikaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C ST
7Urbański JakubStanios MałgorzataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
1Damek GabrielGruszczyńska AleksandraCANTINERO 16-18 D LA
2Sebzda BartoszSzetela EmiliaAKSEL 16-18 D LA
3Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 D LA
4Krupa PiotrMachała MajaELIDA 16-18 D LA
5Serafin BartłomiejFrątczak AnnaJEDYNKA 16-18 D LA
6Butryn GrzegorzŻelasko OliwiaJUST DANCE 16-18 D LA
7Michniak ArkadiuszSioła OliwiaMCT 16-18 D LA
8Skoczek MateuszSołtys MałgorzataSKT AGH 16-18 D LA
8Goral MaciejBaran PatrycjaJUMP 16-18 D LA
8Olchowy PawełPobidyńska MartynaSTUDIO CHILLOUT 16-18 D LA
11Urbański JakubStanios MałgorzataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
12Drzazga KrzysztofSmoleń-Drzazga KatarzynaIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 D LA
1Sebzda BartoszSzetela EmiliaAKSEL 16-18 D ST
2Jankowski KamilKrysa AleksandraLIDER 16-18 D ST
3Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 D ST
4Ryz MichałBaranowska AnnaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 16-18 D ST
5Serafin BartłomiejFrątczak AnnaJEDYNKA 16-18 D ST
6Wołoszyn KamilŁukasik IzabelaMERENGUE 16-18 D ST
7Bińkowski MichałPajerska DominikaIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 D ST
8Butryn GrzegorzŻelasko OliwiaJUST DANCE 16-18 D ST
9Olchowy PawełPobidyńska MartynaSTUDIO CHILLOUT 16-18 D ST
10Jaworski NikodemWężowicz WiktoriaSzT eMiKa 16-18 D ST
11Krupa PiotrMachała MajaELIDA 16-18 D ST
12Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 16-18 D ST
13Michniak ArkadiuszSioła OliwiaMCT 16-18 D ST
14Machnik ZbigniewWitkowska MagdalenaBAWINEK 16-18 D ST
15Wasylewicz AdamKapustka KlaudiaLATINO 16-18 D ST
1Kowalczyk KacperŻarłok KingaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 E LA
2Jankowski KamilKrysa AleksandraLIDER 16-18 E LA
3Bonar KamilSaska AnnaBAWINEK 16-18 E LA
4Kraśnik KacperCebeńko MagdalenaA-Z 16-18 E LA
5Sekuła MateuszKwiatkowska EwaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
6Kaczyński BartoszTochowicz AlicjaIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 E LA
7Ryz MichałBaranowska AnnaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 16-18 E LA
8Pabian PiotrMachnik MarzenaSKT AGH 16-18 E LA
8Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 E LA
10Sarnowski BrunoSzeląg ZuzannaA-Z 16-18 E LA
10Wasylewicz AdamKapustka KlaudiaLATINO 16-18 E LA
12Lisowski DawidMaj BarbaraSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
13Muniak MaciejBatko MilenaJUST DANCE 16-18 E LA
1Kaczyński BartoszTochowicz AlicjaIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 E ST
2Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 E ST
3Sarnowski BrunoSzeląg ZuzannaA-Z 16-18 E ST
4Lisowski DawidMaj BarbaraSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
5Pukajczyk MichałWróblewska JustynaBAWINEK 16-18 E ST
6Muniak MaciejBatko MilenaJUST DANCE 16-18 E ST
1Gębuś GrzegorzWęgrzycka AleksandraIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 F LA
2Grabowski MariuszKultys AleksandraBAWINEK 16-18 F LA
3Gajek DominikZając PaulinaeMotion Dance Academy 16-18 F LA
4Wajda FilipŚledź WeronikaLATINO 16-18 F LA
1Kowalczyk KacperŻarłok KingaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 F ST
2Gębuś GrzegorzWęgrzycka AleksandraIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 F ST
3Pabian PiotrMachnik MarzenaSKT AGH 16-18 F ST
4Gajek DominikZając PaulinaeMotion Dance Academy 16-18 F ST
5Krawczyk TomaszLelek MariaBAWINEK 16-18 F ST
6Wajda FilipŚledź WeronikaLATINO 16-18 F ST
1Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 14-15 D LA
2Pielka KrzysztofMargiel KamilaPERFECT 14-15 D LA
3Czechowski MichałKosteczko IgaRONDO 14-15 D LA
4Mostowiec AdrianMazur KingaZAMEK 14-15 D LA
5Miękina JakubBabraj KatarzynaTHOMAS DANCE 14-15 D LA
6Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaPRESTIGE 14-15 D LA
7Puskarz KamilSzczerba AnielaLATINO 14-15 D LA
1Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 14-15 D ST
2Mostowiec AdrianMazur KingaZAMEK 14-15 D ST
3Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaPRESTIGE 14-15 D ST
4Miękina JakubBabraj KatarzynaTHOMAS DANCE 14-15 D ST
5Czechowski MichałKosteczko IgaRONDO 14-15 D ST
6Puskarz KamilSzczerba AnielaLATINO 14-15 D ST
1Soboń PiotrSikora NataliaSUKCES 14-15 E 8T
2Pazdur DawidJaromin KatarzynaSUKCES 14-15 E 8T
3Wójtowicz IgnacyGrela OliwiaTAKT 14-15 E 8T
4Pyrek KarolBała IzabelaKLASA 14-15 E 8T
5Końko KacperBombolewska AlicjaZAMEK 14-15 E 8T
6Mruk ArkadiuszJacher OliwiaSzT eMiKa 14-15 E 8T
7Krawczyk MikołajKrawczyk MariaKLASA 14-15 E 8T
8Włodarczyk PatrykKłosowska KorneliaKLASA 14-15 E 8T
9Żurawicz JakubGałuszka NataliaGRACJA 14-15 E 8T
10Chruściel MateuszNowotarska DominikaKLASA 14-15 E 8T
1Rakicki BartoszZając AleksandraJUST DANCE 14-15 F 6T
2Tymoszuk RobertCeniuk OliwiaISKRA 14-15 F 6T
3Lebioda MaciejWach AleksandraJUST DANCE 14-15 F 6T
4Frańczak KarolPara KlaudiaDŻET 14-15 F 6T
1Olszewski PawełPopielewicz ZuzannaISKRA 12-13 D LA
2Noga MateuszSaj KarolinaGALA 12-13 D LA
3Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 D LA
4Pieklak PawełAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 12-13 D LA
5Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 D LA
6Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 12-13 D LA
7Suda PrzemysławKozik ZuzannaKLASA 12-13 D LA
8Sierak MichałKotwa MartynaLATIN DANCE 12-13 D LA
1Pieklak PawełAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 12-13 D ST
2Bilnik WojciechBilnik EwaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 12-13 D ST
3Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 D ST
4Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 D ST
5Sierak MichałKotwa MartynaLATIN DANCE 12-13 D ST
6Olszewski PawełPopielewicz ZuzannaISKRA 12-13 D ST
7Suda PrzemysławKozik ZuzannaKLASA 12-13 D ST
8Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 12-13 D ST
1Pawelec WiktorSłaboń WeronikaRONDO 12-13 E 8T
2Poździak RafałKvet AnaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 E 8T
3Wujastyk StanisławRomanek KarolinaTOP - ART 12-13 E 8T
4Kijania SebastianTochowicz OliwiaIMPERIA - Kraków 12-13 E 8T
5Folta KarolKielawa JuliaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
6Miłkoś BartłomiejCyboroń MagdalenaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
7Antkiewicz OskarSosin KamilaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
7Skowronek KrzysztofMisz OliwiaRONDO 12-13 E 8T
9Mika MiłoszMichałek JuliaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
10Jezo JakubGlazar MartynaGRACJA 12-13 E 8T
11Parysz WojciechSosin PatrycjaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
12Staśko GabrielLiro AdriannaLATINO 12-13 E 8T
13Frydrych BartoszTatrzańska NataliaGRACJA 12-13 E 8T
1Majchrzak MichałLesiuk WiktoriaISKRA 12-13 F 6T
2Miotła KamilTrafalska EwaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
3Strzała MiłoszKozicka OliwiaAKSEL 12-13 F 6T
4Tomczyk AntoniBatko MartynaMCT 12-13 F 6T
5Kostka AntoniBukowska MalwinaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 F 6T
6Breński AntoniHabel AnnaKLASA 12-13 F 6T
7Traczyk KacperJanus OliwiaAkademia Tańca 12-13 F 6T
8Misior PatrykJanusz WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 F 6T
9Szczepaniak PawełRygasiewicz PolaRONDO 12-13 F 6T
1Załęski KarolKrężel MartynaLATINO 12-13 H 4T
1Łocha JulianGawlik MałgorzataGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 H 4T
2Kłósek FilipMróz ZuzannaAKSEL 12-13 H 4T
2Soboń ArkadiuszStalmach JuliaKLASA 12-13 H 4T
1Cyper SebastianŁoś JuliaTOP - ART 10-11 G 6T
1Kurczab KamilKieć RoksanaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
1Nykiel FilipŁucarz EmiliaLATINO 10-11 G 6T
2Bednarz KacperPrzeklasa LenaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
2Brożyna WiktorKołbuc OliwiaAkademia Tańca 10-11 G 6T
2Kuc JeremiWójtowicz JuliaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
2Malik SzymonMalik EmiliaLATINO 10-11 G 6T
3Marnik PiotrTyksińska IgaGALA 10-11 G 6T
3Nieckarz MichałSochacka JuliaJUST DANCE 10-11 G 6T
3Omachel ErykOmachel NataliaGRACJA 10-11 G 6T
3Plezia KsaweryŚcieńska GabrielaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
3Kauffmann JakubCichocka EmiliaSZOK 10-11 G 6T
3Kowal WojciechMadej KingaLATINO 10-11 G 6T
3Malicki MikołajZdrzalik MilenaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
1Iwaniec JanKubicka KalinaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
1Kleingartner SamuelGielarek NadiaJUST DANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Kogut WiktorMotyka KamilaLATIN DANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Pyziński AdrianPluta AlicjaGALA 10-11 H 4T
1Staniec AdamWojtas WiktoriaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
1Swoboda TomaszZiaja JulitaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
1Włodarczyk WiktorRzadkowska MarikaAkademia Tańca 10-11 H 4T
2Ziejka OliwierLechowicz AmeliaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
2Żmuda KacperKołodziej ZofiaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
2Ferenc TomaszJedynak GabrielaGASIEK 10-11 H 4T
2Kwiatkowski MaksymilianFurmaga MałgorzataKLASA 10-11 H 4T
2Padoł MiłoszBorowska ZofiaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
2Piątek FilipWieczorek EmiliaAkademia Tańca 10-11 H 4T
1Brzoza HubertOżóg AnnaKLASA 8-9 G 6T
2Świątek NikodemŁapa JoannaGALA 8-9 G 6T
3Świerczek JanKędziora MartynaGOLDEN DANCE 8-9 G 6T
1Kuśnierz MichałKordula KajaJUST DANCE 8-9 H 4T
1Pyzik SzymonFudala OliwiaKLASA 8-9 H 4T
2Smela DominikBembnowicz RozaliaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
2Żarów KarolTrzpis HelenaGALA 8-9 H 4T