!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
JESIENNY TURNIEJ TAŃCA (PTT)
Zielona Góra
Filtruj:
Kategorie:



















1Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior III D LA
2Grygiel AndrzejGrygiel DorotaSŁOŃCE Senior III D LA
1Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III E LA
2Klimas RomanKlimas MariaFINEZJA Senior III E LA
3Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III E LA
4Szajkowski JanSzajkowska HelenaGRACJA Senior III E LA
1Heymann WłodzimierzHeymann ViotettaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior III E ST
2Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III E ST
3Klimas RomanKlimas MariaFINEZJA Senior III E ST
4Mikołajczak ZbigniewMikołajczak AldonaFINEZJA Senior III E ST
5Szajkowski JanSzajkowska HelenaGRACJA Senior III E ST
6Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III E ST
1Konarski KrzysztofKozakiewicz-Konarska IwonaFINEZJA Senior II D LA
2Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz IwonaNDK Senior II D LA
3Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II D LA
1Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz IwonaNDK Senior II D ST
2Arkit GrzegorzArkit AleksandraGRACJA Senior II D ST
3Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior II D ST
4Karczmar RomanKarczmar AnnaGRACJA Senior II D ST
5Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II D ST
1Grzechnik ArturGrzechnik CzesławaST Linestudio Senior II E LA
2Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II E LA
3Arkit GrzegorzArkit AleksandraGRACJA Senior II E LA
4Karczmar RomanKarczmar AnnaGRACJA Senior II E LA
5Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II E LA
6Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior II E LA
7Rutowski PiotrRutowska AnnaIMPULS Senior II E LA
1Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior II E ST
2Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II E ST
3Rutowski PiotrRutowska AnnaIMPULS Senior II E ST
4Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II E ST
5Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II E ST
6Sowiński PawełSzubert AureliaPOEZJA Senior II E ST
1Walczak KacperCembrowicz JuliaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 16-18 E LA
2Duszewski MichałApolinarska AnnaMARGO 16-18 E LA
3Jakubiak MaciejDębińska JuliaPROJEKT NM 16-18 E LA
1Oleksy GrzegorzKlisz PatrycjaINSPIRACJA 16-18 E ST
2Jakubiak MaciejDębińska JuliaPROJEKT NM 16-18 E ST
1Lepak MateuszRębacz JuliaASTRA 16-18 F LA
2Łukaszewski KacperSzlafka ZofiaPOEZJA 16-18 F LA
3Wojtun IgorLibner ZofiaANIMA DANZA 16-18 F LA
4Dudziak BartłomiejKozova YuliyaPROJEKT NM 16-18 F LA
5Bernath MatyasRatajszczak MariannaMARGO 16-18 F LA
6Słodownik MaksymilianMrawczak NataliaPROJEKT NM 16-18 F LA
1Łukaszewski KacperSzlafka ZofiaPOEZJA 16-18 F ST
2Walczak KacperCembrowicz JuliaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 16-18 F ST
3Lepak MateuszRębacz JuliaASTRA 16-18 F ST
4Dudziak BartłomiejKozova YuliyaPROJEKT NM 16-18 F ST
5Słodownik MaksymilianMrawczak NataliaPROJEKT NM 16-18 F ST
6Bernath MatyasRatajszczak MariannaMARGO 16-18 F ST
1Dębski DawidŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
2Chmiel JakubZalewska KajaDZIUPLA 14-15 C LA
3Burdziuk OlafMalinowska NataliaDZIUPLA 14-15 C LA
4Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 14-15 C LA
5Żukowski MikołajKozołub ZofiaCHAMPION TEAM 14-15 C LA
1Mecha KamilCapar HannaASTRA 14-15 D LA
2Thomalla PascalHyla JuliaDANCE TEAM 14-15 D LA
3Metack JulianMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
4Kreis MichałDrożdżyńska WeronikaDREAM 14-15 D LA
5Lewandowski GracjanKęsy WeronikaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
6Jaensch TymoteuszTuchewicz JuliaASTRA 14-15 D LA
7Kuźnik ŁukaszKula ZuzannaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
8Szpakowicz HubertStaśkiewicz HannaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
9Kuliński KarolMajchrowicz EwaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
10Tomaszewski PatrykUrbaniak JoannaFAN DANCE 14-15 D LA
1Mecha KamilCapar HannaASTRA 14-15 D ST
2Jaensch TymoteuszTuchewicz JuliaASTRA 14-15 D ST
3Metack JulianMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
4Lewandowski GracjanKęsy WeronikaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
5Burdziuk OlafMalinowska NataliaDZIUPLA 14-15 D ST
6Thomalla PascalHyla JuliaDANCE TEAM 14-15 D ST
7Sławiński PawełPlotka MarcelinaLATINA 14-15 D ST
8Kuźnik ŁukaszKula ZuzannaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
9Kreis MichałDrożdżyńska WeronikaDREAM 14-15 D ST
10Szpakowicz HubertStaśkiewicz HannaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
11Tomaszewski PatrykUrbaniak JoannaFAN DANCE 14-15 D ST
12Kuliński KarolMajchrowicz EwaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
1Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 12-13 D LA
2Borowski FabianBałut KlaudiaGRACJA 12-13 D LA
3Mękalski PawełHorodyńska NataliaGRACJA 12-13 D LA
4Michalski StanisławŚwiniarska DominikaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 12-13 D LA
1Mękalski PawełHorodyńska NataliaGRACJA 12-13 D ST
2Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 12-13 D ST
3Borowski FabianBałut KlaudiaGRACJA 12-13 D ST
4Michalski StanisławŚwiniarska DominikaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 12-13 D ST
1Szczygieł MateuszBromblik MariaCIEŚLAK 8-9 G 6T
2Nawojski MateuszPłotnicka DorotaFANTAZJA 8-9 G 6T
3Obiora DamianMocek MajaMARGO 8-9 G 6T
1Antosz DominikChomicz AleksandraALEX 8-9 H 4T
1Bartczak BartoszKuryś AleksandraCIEŚLAK 8-9 H 4T
1Eckert JanWojtkowiak Michalina EwaOSKAR 8-9 H 4T
1Grotkiewicz MichałMaślanka HannaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Gulbicki MaciejBiadasiewicz GabrielaALEX 8-9 H 4T
1Górnacz KamilFrankiewicz HannaOSKAR 8-9 H 4T
1Jura SzymonWróbel MajaKTT URBAN Tadeusz i Greta Urban 8-9 H 4T
1Kwapisz-Błaszczak EdwardAdamowicz EmiliaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Mentel RyszardMurzyn LenaANIMA DANZA 8-9 H 4T
1Potulicki RyszardJarmolińska DominikaANIMA DANZA 8-9 H 4T
1Samulski DamianBloch AnnaFAN DANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Świerad NataszaWłodarczyk AdriannaKTT URBAN Tadeusz i Greta Urban 8-9 H 4T
2Bogusławski LeonKasprzyk MichalinaOSKAR 8-9 H 4T
2Kowalewski MichałOryńczak IgaFANTAZJA 8-9 H 4T
2Maślanka FranciszekBiadalska NikolaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
2Owczarski AlanZarzecka HannaKTT URBAN Tadeusz i Greta Urban 8-9 H 4T
2Pankowski PiotrDrozdek HannaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
2Piwoń FranciszekLasota Paulina KorneliaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
2Płocienniczak ŁukaszBogusławska IzabelaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
2Płociennik ŁukaszBogusławska IzabelaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
2Stachowiak SajmonDubeltówka KlaudiaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN 8-9 H 4T
2Stefaniak DawidKopczyńska NataszaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
2Trześniewska MagdaJózefczyk ZofiaKTT URBAN Tadeusz i Greta Urban 8-9 H 4T