!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Mistrzostwa Okręgów Mazowieckiego, Kujawsko-Pomorskiego, Pomorskiego i Świętokrzyskiego PTT (PTT)
Baboszewo k/Płońska
Filtruj:
Kategorie:

















1Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA (MW)
2Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III OPEN LA (MW)
1Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST (MW)
2Filip GrzegorzFilip IzabellaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST (MW)
3Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III OPEN ST (MW)
1Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II OPEN LA (MW)
2Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA (MW)
1Szlendak RobertSzlendak KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN ST (MW)
2Stryjewski JacekCzarnocka IwonaELITE DANCE Senior II OPEN ST (MW)
3Zaborowski RomanKubalska AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN ST (MW)
1Milcarz PawełStaniek DominikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
2Zaprawa MarcinKuląg MartaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
3Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
4Rygielski MaciejWęglińska IwonaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
5Gumkowski MichałMadeńska Sylwia--- Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
6Domański BartłomiejGrzegorczyk MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
7Sobala MateuszGaweł PaulinaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
8Świniarski MarcinSobczak AnetaSTARDANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
9Michalak KrystianSyzdoł MonikaBRASIL Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
10Połacieniec MarcinPołacieniec JustynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
2Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
3Bodzioch Artur KonradZaremba MałgorzataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
4Matuszewski PiotrKomosa AgnieszkaBRASIL Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
5Połacieniec MarcinPołacieniec JustynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
1Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (MW)
2Zdziech PrzemysławSkwarek NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (MW)
3Zając AdamŁysik AgnieszkaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN LA (MW)
4Pawlak KamilRafińska KlaudiaCORTE TOP DANCE 16-20 OPEN LA (MW)
5Mikoś RobertSzpondowska KlaudiaIMPET TEAM 16-20 OPEN LA (MW)
6Machnio DamianSułkowska WeronikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (MW)
1Kucharczyk KamilSemenova PolinaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-20 OPEN ST (MW)
2Baryczka KrystianKorzycka AnnaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-20 OPEN ST (MW)
3Mikoś RobertSzpondowska KlaudiaIMPET TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST (MW)
1Kucharczyk KamilSemenova PolinaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
2Gawęcki TomaszSyta DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
3Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
4Zakrzewski SzymonGiesek JuliaMŁAWSKIE CENTR.TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
5Zyglarski PiotrLato WeronikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
6Głogowski PiotrPłaza WiolettaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
7Łyda KonradStaszak AleksandraCentrum Trójmiasto 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
8Borkowski RobertGrzelak AleksandraSZKOŁA TAŃCA BiT 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
1Kucharczyk KamilSemenova PolinaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
2Baryczka KrystianKorzycka AnnaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
3Archacki SebastianSzewczyk-Terlecka JoannaBRASIL 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
4Pałaszewski RafałFicner AleksandraBRASIL 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
5Łyda KonradStaszak AleksandraCentrum Trójmiasto 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
6Gawęcki TomaszSyta DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
7Zakrzewski SzymonGiesek JuliaMŁAWSKIE CENTR.TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
8Borkowski RobertGrzelak AleksandraSZKOŁA TAŃCA BiT 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
9Janiszewski MichałFiedorowicz InkaFAN 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
1Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
2Rembelski JakubBala OliwiaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
3Malinowski MaciejRajkowska PaulinaSTART 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
4Szumacher ArturWelenc KatarzynaMŁAWSKIE CENTR.TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
5Bojarski BartoszStryjewska KarolinaELITE DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
6Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
7Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
1Jaśkowiak ErnestTydda MartynaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
2Bojarski BartoszStryjewska KarolinaELITE DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
3Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
4Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
5Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
6Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
7Godlewski WiktorPospieszyńska AlicjaSTART 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
1Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
2Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
3Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
4Bazylewicz JakubDroganowska AntoninaFAN 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
5Grabowski MichałKwiatkowska WiktoriaMAKO 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
6Brodowski MaciejNaguszewska OliwiaMAKO 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
7Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
8Boś JanBrejnak MajaELITE DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
9Szymkowiak DawidMikut KarolinaFAN 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
1Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
2Grabowski MichałKwiatkowska WiktoriaMAKO 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
3Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
4Bazylewicz JakubDroganowska AntoninaFAN 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
5Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
6Brodowski MaciejNaguszewska OliwiaMAKO 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
7Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
8Szymkowiak DawidMikut KarolinaFAN 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
9Boś JanBrejnak MajaELITE DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
1Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
2Pospieszyński PawełBilińska NataliaSTART 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
3Ruszczyk PatrykChołuj AnnaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
4Szymczyk BartoszPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
5Rodek MaciejPiotrowska MartaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
6Przeździk SebastianZawadzińska AleksandraFAN 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
7Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaCHA CHA 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
1Hass BartoszBilińska NikolaSTART 8-9 OPEN 6T (MW)
2Jędraszczak WiktorRaźna NataliaSTART 8-9 OPEN 6T (MW)