!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
VRATISLAVIA Wrocław 14.09.2019 (FTS)
Wrocław
Filtruj:
Kategorie:

























1Ewals ReneLemmens YmkeNETHERLANDS Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Angeli Paolo SerafinoCassavi Alessandra EmiliaITALY Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Gajda EmilGajda DorotaPERFECT DANCE Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Jaroslav ZemanPetra ZemanovaStabil Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Pauser MichaelMolecz ClaudiaAUSTRIA Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Suk HaraldSuk SusanneAUSTRIA Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Peresty LadislavPeresta SarkaTK ROKASO Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Koula MiroslavMichelova JanaTAK Dance KROK Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Mikuciauskas GintautasMikalauskiene RitaLITHUANIA Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Wasilewski MarekWasilewska KrystynaPROMENADA Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Lueders JuergenLueders KarinTC ROYAL OBERHAUSEN E.V. Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Kniestedt SteffenKniestedt AntjeTSC ASSKANIA E.V. Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Kniestedt SteffenKniestedt AntjeGERMANY Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Handke KrzysztofHandke EwaLATINO CAFE Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Mascia MicheleSantoro IleniaITALY Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Jaeger NorbertJaeger-Eberhardt Beate ChristiTSZ BLAU GOLD Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Jandejsek MilanPavlová JanaCZECH REPUBLIC Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Vana PhilippStaedtler CorinaGERMANY Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Koci RomanKustkova IrenaCZECH REPUBLIC Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Ryba JaroslavDvorackova Tereza M.CZECH REPUBLIC Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Chudarek TomasChudarkova MartinaCZECH REPUBLIC Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Stec MarekStecova MonikaCZECH REPUBLIC Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Brich JirkaBrichova JitkaCZECH REPUBLIC Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Lewandowski BartoszWalachowska Anna KarolinaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Girgvliani ErekleKhutsishvili LeleGEORGIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Onishchenko PhilippKurmanova AlexandraRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Michna MarianVesela KarolinaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Zmokly Grzegorz MateuszAbramowicz Magdalena MariaPoland Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Baka TomášFarkasová OrsolyaSLOVAKIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Wiśniewski PatrykMrówczyńska PaulinaUKS TIGER TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Bannikov GlebVarstala AdaFINLAND Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Hlawiczka MartinSknouril JoannaMarendi Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Richtar JakubKaszubova ViktorieKST KD Hlucin Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Obona JaroslavAntochshuk OlessyaSLOVAKIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Vyslouzil RadimSloukova AnnaDANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o.(Czechy) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Tojnar MartinJozifova KaterinaCTS PERFECT PARDUBICE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Kama KristoHendrikson MariannESTONIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
15Cipar DominikKozusnikova DominikaTK DANSOVIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Kasprzak KonstantyShalaeva EkaterinaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Szabo AdamCsofcsics CsengeBUDAPEST Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Mandlík PavelJohannesová SarahTK MARENDI Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Becker BenjaminAgater NatalieTSZ DRESDEN E.V. Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Chmel FilipDunajova StepankaTAK Dance KROK Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Opichal TomasManaskova MonikaKST QUICK OLOMOUC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Hajek JiriKoutna KarolinaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
23Klokta DanyilHorshkova HannaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Soltys DawidNowina-Konopka AleksandraPoland Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Skalicky PavelHolikova VanesaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
26Ptak DanielRoth WeronikaDANCE CENTER Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Khokhlov LeonidErmolaeva MariaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Chelpanov DmitryIzotova MariaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Erofeev DmitryErosh PolinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Stopka DariuszRek Karolina KonstancjaFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Baltaragis EdgarasKucinskaite IndreROLO-SUKURYS Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Paszewski PiotrMozdyniewicz Marta LucjaPoland Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Yusupov TagirMokretsova JuliaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Vaikasas GabrieliusGrabowska KlaudiaELITA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Gasanov IlyaRaevskaya LiudmilaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Mestek MartinStareckova AnnaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Desinov ValentinKhusainova MargaritaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Espenszyt KewinStefaniak ZofiaPM Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Gelfond GrigorijSemenova EkaterinaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Brynza SavelySpasova JuliaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Urbanski PawelCieślińska Melania HonorataStrefa Tańca Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Bannikov GlebVarstala AdaFINLAND Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Bil Jakub KacperStefańska JuliaFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Szalai Dénes FerencBalla PetraHungary Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
20Los NazarDukalska OlenaEstet Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
21Halaktionov OleksiiShadrina OlhaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
22Kukliński FilipKuklińska MichalinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
23Schmiel MartinSchmiel CarolinGERMANY Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
24Wawrzonkowski ErnestSnopek KajaOLIMP SPORT Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
25Jaluvka JiriVyduchova NatalieCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
26Mijalski MarcelWojteczek JuliaOLIMP SPORT Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
26Domiter HubertWąsacz KarolinaELITA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
28Zakowicz KacperSagan WeronikaJANTAR Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
29Kama KristoHendrikson MariannESTONIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
29Skoppek EnzoRamke LisaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
31Szafrański JakubRychlica KatarzynaTOP DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
32Polcyn AskaniuszGonera Julia KlaudiaPM Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
33Mrazek ViktorVykydalova VeronikaKLUB TANECNIHO SPORTU SUMPERK Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
34Skerka TomaszBilikiewicz MilanaLATINO CAFE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
35Skalicky PavelHolikova VanesaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
36Chmel FilipDunajova StepankaTAK Dance KROK Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
37Paulik MatyasWolfova VeronikaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
37Ptak DanielRoth WeronikaDANCE CENTER Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Kucharczyk KonradEjsmont MartaCorte Dance Progress 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Bannikov GlebVarstala AdaFINLAND 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Kochetov DenisZhuchenko LilianaUKRAINE 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Stryjski MaximilianSzabelska MichalinaBLACK DANCE 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Kloskowski MaciejZiętowska NikolaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Kama KristoHendrikson MariannESTONIA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Senin MikitaMuehlig MicheleGERMANY 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Los NazarDukalska OlenaEstet 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Szabo AdamCsofcsics CsengeBUDAPEST 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Ślefarski KacperDewlikamow MartynaTempo 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Soltys DawidNowina-Konopka AleksandraPoland 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Buczyński HubertButko VianaClassic Dance Sport 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Litorowicz OskarStaszak AleksandraPoland 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Litorowicz OskarStaszak AleksandraTempo 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Skalicky PavelHolikova VanesaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
15Sierkov YevhenZaionts OleksandraUKRAINE 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Majtyka JakubGaluszkova ZuzanaMarendi 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Majtyka JakubGaluszkova ZuzanaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Chmel FilipDunajova StepankaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Chmel FilipDunajova StepankaTAK Dance KROK 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Rumi ImrichBachorikova KatkaSLOVAKIA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Bannikov GlebVarstala AdaFINLAND 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Szalai Dénes FerencBalla PetraHungary 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Los NazarDukalska OlenaEstet 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Kucharczyk KonradEjsmont MartaCorte Dance Progress 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Placko ViktorRatkovska NinaSLOVAKIA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Buczyński HubertButko VianaClassic Dance Sport 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Kloskowski MaciejZiętowska NikolaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Wawrzonkowski ErnestSnopek KajaOLIMP SPORT 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Purczyński WiktorWerblińska GabrielaFEELING 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Rebro MarekPiestanska PatriciaSLOVAKIA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Kama KristoHendrikson MariannESTONIA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Augustynowicz TomaszBatyra KatarzynaFEELING 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Stryjski MaximilianSzabelska MichalinaBLACK DANCE 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Polcyn AskaniuszGonera Julia KlaudiaPM 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Szafrański JakubRychlica KatarzynaTOP DANCE 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
17Chmel FilipDunajova StepankaTAK Dance KROK 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Soltys DawidNowina-Konopka AleksandraPoland 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Skalicky PavelHolikova VanesaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
20Buzas MarekSlovencikova AnetaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-20 OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Lozitsky MaximPoliushkina VeronikaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Raczek HubertKowalska MagdalenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Stryjski MaximilianSzabelska MichalinaBLACK DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Zíma JakubNedbailo AngelinaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Humin AureliuszKowalska NataliaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Senin MikitaMuehlig MicheleGERMANY 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Karpiński WiktorZałęcka ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Burant JanFaltusova KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Walas MateuszTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Plak Karol TomaszWiselka Aleksandra AnnaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Vengrynsky PetrStehnova EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Hosek LukasGrégrová KristínaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Vahtra HardiLipp LisandraESTONIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Los Chovanec OliverPlacha EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Rebro MarekPiestanska PatriciaSLOVAKIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Novak PetrKoskova NelaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Proshkin MykhailoFedorova KseniiaUKRAINE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Grochowski Dawid FilipGrabowska Marta CarmenTempo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Szczepański JanNowak AmeliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaTempo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Kuntos VilemKabrtova VendulaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
23Rumi ImrichBachorikova KatkaSLOVAKIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Kaldaru KasparPukk AgnetaESTONIA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Bochenek KamilMierzwa PolaPM 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Mijalski MarcelWojteczek JuliaOLIMP SPORT 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Los Chovanec OliverPlacha EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Burant JanFaltusova KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Plak Karol TomaszWiselka Aleksandra AnnaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Purczyński WiktorWerblińska GabrielaFEELING 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Rebro MarekPiestanska PatriciaSLOVAKIA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Muett MarkusKlass KathrinGERMANY 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Felcman MatyasRuzickova LucieTK FORTUNA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Ryński RemigiuszKędzierska KlaudiaAS 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Stryjski MaximilianSzabelska MichalinaBLACK DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Vahtra HardiLipp LisandraESTONIA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Kocar DusanSachova TinaIDANCE STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Kocar DusanSachova TinaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Proshkin MykhailoFedorova KseniiaUKRAINE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
17Wawrzonkowski ErnestSnopek KajaOLIMP SPORT 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Szafrański JakubRychlica KatarzynaTOP DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Szczepański JanNowak AmeliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
20Novak PetrKoskova NelaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
21Kuntos VilemKabrtova VendulaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
21Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaTempo 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
23Vengrynsky PetrStehnova EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
24Rumi ImrichBachorikova KatkaSLOVAKIA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 C ST
2Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 C ST
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
2Felcman MatyasRuzickova LucieTK FORTUNA 14-15 OPEN LA
3Vahtra HardiLipp LisandraESTONIA 14-15 OPEN LA
4Szczepaniak KamilKmiecik WiktoriaCorte Dance Progress 14-15 OPEN LA
5Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA 14-15 OPEN LA
6Osmolak MikolajKopec OliwiaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA
7Novotny JakubBobkova BarboraCOOLDANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
8Slepicka AdamKlapova JanaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA
9Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
10Ciopala MichalNawalany JuliaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA
10Kuntos VilemKabrtova VendulaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA
12Sledz MiloszDziob AmeliaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA
13Brzozowski GrzegorzLukaszun JuliaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA
14Veverka DominikKasalkova JulieCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA
15Plachy JanPalickova AlexandraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA
16Novikov EgorMyasnikova YevaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN LA
17Mlynski MateuszPalmi AlicjaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA
18Plonka AdrianProchownik KajaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA
18Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
19Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA
19Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 OPEN LA
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
2Vahtra HardiLipp LisandraESTONIA 14-15 OPEN ST
3Slepicka AdamKlapova JanaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST
4Radziejewski JuliuszKruszyńska MartaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
5Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA 14-15 OPEN ST
6Ciopala MichalNawalany JuliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
7Veverka DominikKasalkova JulieCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST
8Szczepaniak KamilKmiecik WiktoriaCorte Dance Progress 14-15 OPEN ST
9Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN ST
10Sledz MiloszDziob AmeliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
11Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
11Drab MichalKatlewska AleksandraPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
11Kuntos VilemKabrtova VendulaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST
14Brzozowski GrzegorzLukaszun JuliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
15Mlynski MateuszPalmi AlicjaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
16Plachy JanPalickova AlexandraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST
1Chernokun DemianTretiak UlianaUKRAINE 12-13 C LA
2Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C LA
1Chernokun DemianTretiak UlianaUKRAINE 12-13 C ST
2Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C ST
3Bakacz MichałChrobak AleksandraPM 12-13 C ST
4Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C ST
1Chernokun DemianTretiak UlianaUKRAINE 12-13 D LA
2Beinoras GustasBeniusyte VejaLITHUANIA 12-13 D LA
3Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 12-13 D LA
4Bakacz MichałChrobak AleksandraPM 12-13 D LA
5Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D LA
6Cybul MarcelNowacka KingaUKTS LEW 12-13 D LA
7Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 12-13 D LA
8Wawrzyński AntoniSamsel GabrielaATRIA 12-13 D LA
9Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
1Beinoras GustasBeniusyte VejaLITHUANIA 12-13 D ST
2Chernokun DemianTretiak UlianaUKRAINE 12-13 D ST
3Bakacz MichałChrobak AleksandraPM 12-13 D ST
4Wawrzyński AntoniSamsel GabrielaATRIA 12-13 D ST
5Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 12-13 D ST
5Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaPoland 12-13 D ST
6Cybul MarcelNowacka KingaUKTS LEW 12-13 D ST
7Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 12-13 D ST
7Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaPoland 12-13 D ST
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
2Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCorte Dance Progress 12-13 OPEN LA
3Parizek PatrikKapusnakova NelaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN LA
4Radecki FilipRadecka KlaraATRIA 12-13 OPEN LA
5Wasilewski Jan WładysławWojnarowska WiktoriaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 12-13 OPEN LA
6Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA 12-13 OPEN LA
7Plachy JanPalickova AlexandraCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN LA
7Ottner TobiasJelinkova KarolinaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN LA
9Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
10Wawrzynski AntoniSamsel GabrielaPoland 12-13 OPEN LA
10Wawrzyński AntoniSamsel GabrielaATRIA 12-13 OPEN LA
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
2Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCorte Dance Progress 12-13 OPEN ST
3Wasilewski Jan WładysławWojnarowska WiktoriaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 12-13 OPEN ST
4Radecki FilipRadecka KlaraATRIA 12-13 OPEN ST
5Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
6Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 OPEN ST
7Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA 12-13 OPEN ST
8Plachy JanPalickova AlexandraCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN ST
9Bakacz MichalChrobak AleksandraPoland 12-13 OPEN ST
10Wawrzyński AntoniSamsel GabrielaATRIA 12-13 OPEN ST
10Parizek PatrikKapusnakova NelaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN ST
1Cieciorowski MarcelMateja JagodaPoland 10-11 D LA
2Wójcik WojciechSiudzińska AntoninaSKT Fabryka Tanca 10-11 D LA
3Mazurczyk JanWasiewicz MalwinaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 10-11 D LA
4Dobroś BłażejAleks ZuzannaFalcon&Artdance 10-11 D LA
5Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
6Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 10-11 D LA
7Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 10-11 D LA
8Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 10-11 D LA
1Mazurczyk JanWasiewicz MalwinaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 10-11 D ST
2Wójcik WojciechSiudzińska AntoninaSKT Fabryka Tanca 10-11 D ST
3Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 10-11 D ST
4Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
5Dobroś BłażejAleks ZuzannaFalcon&Artdance 10-11 D ST
6Cieciorowski MarcelMateja JagodaPoland 10-11 D ST
7Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 10-11 D ST
8Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 10-11 D ST
1Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 10-11 E 6T
2Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 10-11 E 6T
2Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaPoland 10-11 E 6T
3Krawczyk KubaJałocha MartynaELITA 10-11 E 6T
3Krawczyk KubaJałocha MartynaPoland 10-11 E 6T
1Cieciorowski MarcelMateja JagodaPoland 8-9 OPEN LA
2Mazurczyk JanWasiewicz MalwinaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 8-9 OPEN LA
3Zebrowski MichalBurnatowska OliwiaPoland 8-9 OPEN LA
4Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 8-9 OPEN LA
5Nowaczyk MikolajNowaczyk AleksandraPoland 8-9 OPEN LA
1Serediuk DenysVarvaruk VictoriaUKRAINE 8-9 OPEN ST
2Mazurczyk JanWasiewicz MalwinaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 8-9 OPEN ST
3Wójcik WojciechSiudzińska AntoninaSKT Fabryka Tanca 8-9 OPEN ST
4Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 8-9 OPEN ST
5Nowaczyk MikolajNowaczyk AleksandraPoland 8-9 OPEN ST
6Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 8-9 OPEN ST
6Kuzma FranekZaczynska LauraPoland 8-9 OPEN ST
7Zebrowski MichalBurnatowska OliwiaPoland 8-9 OPEN ST
1Vyslouzil RadimSloukova AnnaDANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o.(Czechy) OPEN LA
2Richtar JakubKaszubova ViktorieKST KD Hlucin OPEN LA
3Tojnar MartinJozifova KaterinaCTS PERFECT PARDUBICE OPEN LA
4Senin MikitaMuehlig MicheleGERMANY OPEN LA
5Becker BenjaminAgater NatalieTSZ DRESDEN E.V. OPEN LA
6Opichal TomasManaskova MonikaKST QUICK OLOMOUC OPEN LA
7Klokta DanyilHorshkova HannaUKRAINE OPEN LA
8Sierkov YevhenZaionts OleksandraUKRAINE OPEN LA
9Rumi ImrichBachorikova KatkaSLOVAKIA OPEN LA
10Tarasiuk MateuszLewicka PatrycjaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT OPEN LA
11Proshkin MykhailoFedorova KseniiaUKRAINE OPEN LA
1Khersonskyy FedorKaczyńska AgataClassic Dance Sport OPEN ST
2Domiter HubertWąsacz KarolinaELITA OPEN ST
3Proshkin MykhailoFedorova KseniiaUKRAINE OPEN ST
4Skoppek EnzoRamke LisaGERMANY OPEN ST
5Muett MarkusKlass KathrinGERMANY OPEN ST
6Ryński RemigiuszKędzierska KlaudiaAS OPEN ST
7Polcyn AskaniuszGonera Julia KlaudiaPM OPEN ST
8Szafrański JakubRychlica KatarzynaTOP DANCE OPEN ST
9Skerka TomaszBilikiewicz MilanaBLACK DANCE OPEN ST
9Skerka TomaszBilikiewicz MilanaLATINO CAFE OPEN ST