!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
WDC AL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 10-Dance & WDC AL WORLD CUP BALLROOM & LATIN \"Freedom Dance Cup\" (PTT)
Radom
Filtruj:
Kategorie:

















1Tatała LeszekTatała AnnaCANTINERO Senior III OPEN 10T (WDC)
2Kitowski MariuszKitowska JolantaTANGO Senior III OPEN 10T (WDC)
3Kojinov DenisChevalier JeanetteDanceSport Club(Stany Zjednoczone) Senior III OPEN 10T (WDC)
4Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN 10T (WDC)
5Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN 10T (WDC)
6Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN 10T (WDC)
7Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III OPEN 10T (WDC)
8Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III OPEN 10T (WDC)
1Burczyk SebastianTylicka JustynaST LEWANDOWSKI Senior II OPEN 10T (WDC)
2Domizio StefanoShishalova Natalya(Russia) Senior II OPEN 10T (WDC)
3Dobrakowski RafałDobrakowska AnnaBALLARE Senior II OPEN 10T (WDC)
4Vokuev PavelVakhomskaya Elena(Russia) Senior II OPEN 10T (WDC)
5Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaIMPERIA - Kraków Senior II OPEN 10T (WDC)
5Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaIMPERIA Senior II OPEN 10T (WDC)
6Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II OPEN 10T (WDC)
7Teresiński Krzysztof PrzemysławTeresińska IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN 10T (WDC)
8Kojinov DenisChevalier JeanetteDanceSport Club(Stany Zjednoczone) Senior II OPEN 10T (WDC)
1Połacieniec MarcinPołacieniec JustynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN 10T (WDC)
2Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk BeataCENTRUM TAŃCA Senior I OPEN 10T (WDC)
1BOYCE GLENN-RICHARDJANES CarolyNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK(Wielka Brytania) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
2Zhigarev VladislavEpeykina DianaImperial dance club(Rosja) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
3Savchenko OleksandrTiukhtia DariaNathnennya(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
4Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
5Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
6Mazur StanislavKustysheva DaryaDiamant(Rosja) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
7Gardeev IlyaKomorova DariaMSU 1(Russia) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
8Treu CaseyTreu Kayci(USA) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
9Duraj MaksymilianChwastowska JoannaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
10Kvitka YevheniiAlieksanova MariiaNo(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
11Pałaszewski RafałKowalska PaulinaBRASIL Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
12Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
13Foksiński AdrianKastelik KarolinaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
14Ihanus JoniBarck KathrineTepika(Finlandia) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
15Stetsiuk MikhailKlaput NataliaSigma(Białoruś) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
16Daamen SanderManders MelissaDansstudio Waalwijk(Holandia) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
17FERNANDES GONÇALOMENDONÇA TERESAALma Latina School(Portugalia) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
18BOCANEGRA JuanVIÑEGLAS MireiaRoyal Dance(Hiszpania) Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDC)
1Giraldi SimoneFabrizi AliceWorld Dance Accademy (Massimiliano Sodini)(Włochy) Dorośli OPEN LA
2Figurski PrzemysławSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
3Ujczak PawełKorpak EwaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
4Bednarski MaciejCzerwik KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN LA
5Leitis CameronCromwell DarcyDance crazy(Wielka Brytania) Dorośli OPEN LA
6Tama MikołajKuląg MartaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA
7Kosiński AlbertPonomar AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
8Faracik SzymonKwietniowska OliwiaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
9Spychalski MateuszSzafraniec PaulinaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
10Zdziech PrzemysławDziedziczak NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
11Hopaitsa RomanKizichenko JuliyaUkraina Dorośli OPEN LA
12Zinchenko DmytroBekh PolinaUkraina Dorośli OPEN LA
13Daamen SanderManders Melissa(Holandia) Dorośli OPEN LA
14Ragnarsson BjörnBjörnsdóttir BirgittaDansfélagið Bíldshöfði(Islandia) Dorośli OPEN LA
14Telpukhovskiy DanilaPszczoła NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
16Duraj MaksymilianChwastowska JoannaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN LA
17Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
18Głogowski PiotrJakus MagdalenaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
18Kvitka YevheniiAlieksanova MariiaNo(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA
18Machnio DamianKutera JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
21Stepanenko MykytaShcherbakova OlhaDance Centre(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA
22Bomba SebastianFalda KarinaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA
23Kramski MateuszSzkalińska MartaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
23Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA
25Ivanenko AndriyChalii NataliiaLiniya(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA
1Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST
2Budzik TomaszKogut AlicjaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST
3Mrozek DanielDomaradzka JuliaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST
4Honcharenko NazariiTuzova MarynaMaximum(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST
5Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST
6Kalynii RomanKalynchuk NataliiaKarmen(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST
7Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST
8Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
9Gardeev IlyaKomorova DariaMSU 1(Russia) Dorośli OPEN ST
10Gura TomaszWilk KlaudiaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST
10Kvitka YevheniiAlieksanova MariiaNo(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST
1Tymoshenko DaniilVursalova VladaShans(Stany Zjednoczone) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Świątkowski PiotrTracz OliwiaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Kostenko IvanSurvachova MariiaDance Star(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Maksimov MaksimDzuba MargaritaS_S_S_R(Rosja) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Leitis CameronCromwell DarcyDance crazy(Wielka Brytania) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Rembelski JakubBala OliwiaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Ujczak PawełKorpak EwaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Stepurko VladVasyutyak DayanaDance Center(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Faracik SzymonKwietniowska OliwiaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Zinchenko DmytroBekh PolinaDance Star(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
12Hlamozda OlehZuieva AlinaDanc-Centr(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Archacki SebastianBorkowska JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Stepanenko MykytaShcherbakova OlhaDance Centre(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Pshono DenysZhalo DariaNo(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
16Mieszczak SzymonSepioło AdriannaNOWY STYL 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
16Łyda KonradGastoł DariaIMPET TEAM 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
18Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
1KRAVCHUK DANYLOMarchenko AnastasiiaMaximum(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Zagurskas JustasMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Śledź KarolPaprota Paulina EwaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Kvaran AxelKochkina DaryaMaximum(Islandia) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Mrozek DanielDomaradzka JuliaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Budzik TomaszKogut AlicjaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Petriaev AndreyProkofieva MarinaAkkord(Rosja) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
12Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Kondakov VladislavSynelnykova DariaUnison(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Salwin MichałKostańczuk KatarzynaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Adamcewicz JakubKrynicka WiktoriaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Talik MikołajLangier JuliaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
18Hamulecki KrzysztofNiepsujewicz OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
19Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
20Sokołowski JanKubiak AleksandraASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
21Łyda KonradGastoł DariaIMPET TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Pawłowski KacperDederko MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Kostenko IvanSurvachova MariiaDance Star(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
3USANOV OLEKSANDRSBITNIEVA ANNAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Pieczyrak KarolNowak ZuzannaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Dovhalov BohdanMargulis AlisaUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Rembelski JakubBala OliwiaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Stroin ArturLitvinenko ElizavetaMODERN 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Muller MichałWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Pshono DenysZhalo DariaNo(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
12Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Komarov AleksandrNikolaeva Arina(Russia) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Mieszczak SzymonSepioło AdriannaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
16STAS IVANBUSHYNSKA KATERYNAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
17Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak KarolinaPASJA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
18Antos AdrianDaniłów OliwiaCHAMPION TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
19Skliarenko Romansolya valeryaUnison(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
20Shchukin MikhailKot AlenaiDance(Białoruś) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
21VEHRENOVSKYI YAROSLAVSOLODCHUK YELYZAVETAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
22Kulii OlehPavlyuk YanaIDS(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
23Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
23Yarovyi VitaliiVovk MariiaUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
23Zinkin MykhailoGrebeniuk YuliiaUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
23Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
26Shtympura NazariiKuzmich OleksandraBolero(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
26Skeel-Gerhardt OliverSkeel-Gerhardt SilleBAF Denmark(Dania) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
28Ivanenko AndriyChalii NataliiaLiniya(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Kvaran AxelKochkina DaryaMaximum(Islandia) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Dovhalov BohdanMargulis AlisaUkraina 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Gembara OskarStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
4STAS IVANBUSHYNSKA KATERYNAUkraina 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Kondakov VladislavSynelnykova DariaUnison(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Malinowski WiktorRogowska OliwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Wręczycki PrzemysławLang MagdalenaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Sokołowski JanKubiak AleksandraASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
18Komarov AleksandrNikolaeva ArinaMSU 1(Russia) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
19Gajdera DawidZemełka JenniferRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
20Skeel-Gerhardt OliverSkeel-Gerhardt SilleBAF Denmark(Dania) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
21Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
21Yarovyi VitaliiVovk MariiaUkraina 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
21Skrobisz EmanuelKlebach WeronikaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
24Ivashka IlliaMauchanskaya DaryaiDance(Białoruś) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
25Bury JakubKamińska PaulaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Fediuk DenysMoroz Yana-SofiiaIDS(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Bevan MasonBadic IlincaDance crazy(Wielka Brytania) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Bielichenko VasylPoluben ZlatoslavaMaximum/Interdance(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Kulii OlehPavlyuk YanaIDS(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Kryzhanivskyi AndriiPriymak IvannaUSPIH(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Adzhubei MykolaBodnariuk IrynaUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Krasnousov ArseniiNaidenova KarinaLEGENDA PREM'YER(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Sokołowski DawidWłodarczyk WeronikaCHAMPION TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
14Apaev MaksimEvstigneeva MargaritaOptimum Dance Club 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Droś IgorPatysiak WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
15GRABCO MAXIMVERNYGORA GANNAUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
19Solomovych OlehRossokna ElinaUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
20Pajor DawidNaczulska MarysiaDANCE TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
21Martinov NikitaYatskova ElizavetaUSPIH(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
22Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
23Zinkin MykhailoGrebeniuk YuliiaMODERN 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
24Romantsov DmytroKalinina AlisaImperia(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
25Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
25Shchukin MikhailKot AlenaiDance(Białoruś) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
25FISIUK BOHDANTSARENKO VERONIKAUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
28Lastovskyi DmytroYEVYCH OLHABolero(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
28Musiałowicz FilipGierczyk KarolinaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
28Żukowski MikołajKozołub ZofiaCHAMPION TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
31Prodaniuk OleksandrZakopaiko DariaNo(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
31Zinkiewicz MaciejGruszczyńska AdriannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
33Denysenko YevheniiKolesnyk YuliiaStardance(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
33Lamaka YauheniLeshkevich IrinaiDance(Białoruś) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
35GEUT MICHAILTUR KATSIARYNAiDance(Białoruś) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
36MELNYCHENKO LEONIDTABAK ALINAUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
36Woźniak MaciejCapar HannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
36Hudz MykolaSavina MariiaAlta|(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
39Dahlem FabioLiedtke AlinaLatin Star Dance Berlin(Niemcy) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
2GRABCO MAXIMVERNYGORA GANNAUkraina 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Bielichenko VasylPoluben ZlatoslavaMaximum/Interdance(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Bevan MasonBadic IlincaDance crazy(Wielka Brytania) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Netreba KirillNetreba VeronikaDinamo-Bravo(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Sokołowski DawidWłodarczyk WeronikaCHAMPION TEAM 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Apaev MaksimEvstigneeva MargaritaOptimum Dance Club 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Khoba ArtemiyManchinskaia MariiaAlye parusa(Rosja) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
12Hudz MykolaSavina MariiaAlta|(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Droś IgorPatysiak WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Denysenko YevheniiKolesnyk YuliiaStardance(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Krasnousov ArseniiNaidenova KarinaLEGENDA PREM'YER(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Shchukin MikhailKot AlenaiDance(Białoruś) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
17GEUT MICHAILTUR KATSIARYNAiDance(Białoruś) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
17Lamaka YauheniLeshkevich IrinaiDance(Białoruś) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
19Kaimana MykhailoSynytsyna YelizavetaUkraina 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
19Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
21Kozliuk EvgenGrankina TetianaImperia(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
21Martinov NikitaYatskova ElizavetaUSPIH(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
23Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
23Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
25MELNYCHENKO LEONIDTABAK ALINAUkraina 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
26Lastovskyi DmytroYEVYCH OLHABolero(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
26Woźniak MaciejCapar HannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Babko OleksiiKorzh DariaMaximum , INTER-DANCE Kyiv(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Boiarchuk RomanShuliar YarynaSTARLIGHT(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Zazybov IvanKiianenko AnastasiiaImperia(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
4PARKHOMENKO NIKITAIARMOLIUK OlEKSANDRAMAXIMUM_INTER-DANCE(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Voskalo LubomyrTsekit SolomiiaStudio JustDance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Kapanin ViacheslavBilchych SofiiaUnison(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Adzhubei MykolaBodnariuk IrynaDanceLife(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Dorov AminShyrshkova KaterynaAllure(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
10Solomovych OlehRossokha ElinaDanceLife(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Haniuk VladyslavHaluzynska PolinaBalance dance club(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
12Afonin DanyloShamych KseniiaAlta(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Dąbrowski JakubWysocka NikolaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
14Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Bilous BohdanOlianishena YuliiaStardance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
15KHALTURIN ARSENIIVAILENKO HANNALEGENDA PREM'YER(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Shudrak AndriiGospodarenko AnnaStar Dance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
18Bielievtsov StepanPanchenko MariannaLegenda-Priemer(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
18Pogoda MaciejHaluch NinaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
20Korniotis MarcusWilk ZosiaNice&Easy(Wielka Brytania) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
20Storey NathanSmrogo OliviaNice&Easy(Wielka Brytania) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
22Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
23Liashenko TymofiiKiselova MariiaStardance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
24Gorobets DmytriyKrisko UlianaUSPIH(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
25Onofriichuk MaksymMykolenko AnnaBalance dance club(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
26Romantsov DmytroKalinina AlisaImperia(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
27Ivan PopelyukDariya MuryzinaDinamo-Bravo(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
27Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
29Zhukov AndriiMartynova AlinaBolero(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
30Markouski AliakseiHorda LizavetaiDance(Białoruś) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
30Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
32Makovetskyi TarasMakovetska LinaDUYSSH(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
33Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
34Khomchyk ZaharKhaladzinskaya MaryiaiDance(Białoruś) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
35Rodin DanyloPetrenko KhrystynaDinamo-Bravo(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
36Rybkin MaksymMARKIV ZLATADUSSH(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
37KAINARA MYKHAILOSYNYTSYNA YELYZAVETAVIVAT(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
37Ostałowski DawidBogus MajaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
37Prodaniuk OleksandrZakopaiko DariaNo(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
40Ratje Mads-EmilChristensen IsabellaAarhus Sportsdans(Dania) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
41Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
42SEREDENKO DENYSYASHCHUK ANASTASIIAUkraina 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Babko OleksiiKorzh DariaMaximum , INTER-DANCE Kyiv(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
2KHALTURIN ARSENIIVAILENKO HANNALEGENDA PREM'YER(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Afonin DanyloShamych KseniiaAlta(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaArtDance 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Dubenko NikitaZiborova VladyslavaAllur(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Shudrak AndriiGospodarenko AnnaStar Dance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Bilous BohdanOlianishena YuliiaStardance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
8PARKHOMENKO NIKITAIARMOLIUK OlEKSANDRAMAXIMUM_INTER-DANCE(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Onofriichuk MaksymMykolenko AnnaBalance dance club(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
12Haniuk VladyslavHaluzynska PolinaBalance dance club(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Storey NathanSmrogo OliviaNice&Easy(Wielka Brytania) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Zazybov IvanKiianenko AnastasiiaImperia(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Khoba ArtemiyManchinskaia MariiaAlye parusa(Rosja) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
16Dorov AminShyrshkova KaterynaAllure(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
17Gorobets DmytriyKrisko UlianaUSPIH(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
17Korniotis MarcusWilk ZosiaNice&Easy(Wielka Brytania) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
19Liashenko TymofiiKiselova MariiaStardance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
20Dąbrowski JakubWysocka NikolaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
21Ivan PopelyukDariya MuryzinaDinamo-Bravo(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
21Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
23Rodin DanyloPetrenko KhrystynaDinamo-Bravo(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
24Markouski AliakseiHorda LizavetaiDance(Białoruś) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
25Kozliuk EvgenGrankina TetianaImperia(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
26KAINARA MYKHAILOSYNYTSYNA YELYZAVETAVIVAT(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
26Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
28Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
29Zhukov AndriiMartynova AlinaBolero(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
30Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
31Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
32Rybkin MaksymMARKIV ZLATADUSSH(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
33Khomchyk ZaharKhaladzinskaya MaryiaiDance(Białoruś) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
34Senchenko IvanTronko MariiaALFA(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
35Ratje Mads-EmilChristensen IsabellaAarhus Sportsdans(Dania) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Pishyi MykytaSavchuk OleksandraMaximum/ Dance Innovation Team(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
2Scerri De Carlo KeaneBrennan PoppyNICE N EASY(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
3Tiupa IvanKolesnik AnnaStardance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
4Vygovskyi NazarBesedina PolinaStardance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
5Kovalov SaveliiKrasnozhon YaroslavaMaximum Inter-dance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
6Shchukin YaugeniKhaladzinskaya AnnaiDance(Białoruś) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
7Tataryn NazarDanyltsiv SofiiaKarmen(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
8Holmes Evan JackCrane-Morris LiliDance crazy(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
9Honcharuk ArturMykhailenko MariiaAlta(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
10Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
11Adizov DanielPogorielova SofiiaPROART(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
12Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
12Zheliezkin NikitaMartinova KaterinaUSPIH(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
14Murashkin DaniilBloha NikaSMAFT(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
15Vasilev IliaKhoba ElizavetaAlye parusa(Rosja) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
16Rud MaksymBazarnyk TetianaImperia(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
17Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
18Kosecki NatanielKozuń LiwiaESKADRA 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
19Krestynkov AndriiSkripnichuk LiudmylaDanceLife(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
19Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
19Oponyshev ArtemShveda AlisaImperia(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
19Shegda RomanShulzhuk SofiiaStudio JustDance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
23Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
24Kasilin StepanChekmaz KaterynaPROART(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
24Demianiuk AdrianZhydachevska UlyanaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
26Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
27Spodniewski KamilAntosik SandraDANCECLUB 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
28Witoszek GrzegorzLeszczyńska NinaRYTM 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
29Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
30Jakubik NatanielJanik JuliaPERFECT 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
30Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
32Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
33Jakubiak FranciszekSzczepańska OliwiaSTART 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
34Ksybek MateuszRosiak AmeliaSTART 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
1Shchukin YaugeniKhaladzinskaya AnnaiDance(Białoruś) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
2Smekalkin IvanBondaryeva IvannaLisabond(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
3Lebedko YevheniiDerkach AdelinaLegenda-Prem'ier(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
4Daniil GorobetcKuzmich EvelinaUSPIH(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
5Rud MaksymBazarnyk TetianaImperia(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
6Brovko MarkKononchuk DianaUnison(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
7Kashchuk MatsveiBarabolkina KatsiarynaiDance(Białoruś) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
8Khomchyk IhnatKuprevich VeraiDance(Białoruś) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
9Bokatov MarkKorzhenko MaiiaLisabond(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
10CHEPURZHYNSKYI OLEKSANDRLYZKO DARIAUkraina 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
11Hostry AntonVirozub LidiiaPROART(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
12Siudyka KacperŁukaszewicz EmiliaPERFECT 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
13FISIUK MAKSYMCHERNYSHENKO VERONIKAUkraina 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
13Shcherbak MykhailoSereda TaisiiaSMAFT(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
15Putiata TimurZhuravlova NadiiaPROART(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
16Kavtseniuk OleksandrKavtseniuk AnnaDanceLife(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
17Avershyn TykhonChorba DaniellaImperia(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
18Yanovich TimurOgon SofiyaUSPIH(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
19Gumiński PatrykKośnik LenaWIKA 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
20Wilczyński JakubKowalska LenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)