!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
KARKONOSZE OPEN 2018 Jelenia Góra 29.09.2018 (FTS)
Jelenia
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


















1Molitierno LorenzoKoroleva YanaTEAM DIABLO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Kazakov MstislavKazakova AlenaMAICHEL Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Dumitrescu RazvanJoos JacquelineSCHWARZ-WEISS CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Kravchenko MaksymKukute PaulaDancers Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Lukasovas MatasMonginaite RugileSantaka Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Freimanis ArtursTulp MarinaSKUTANS DANCE SCHOOL Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Fazullin ArmandIwańska KlaudiaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Odstrcil DavidBohak TaraTEAM DIABLO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Nahirnyak VolodymyrShulima OleksandraEstet Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Mašaryk VaclavChovancikova KlaraTK CLASSIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Klasz MarcinDana DominikaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Kypus MarekTietzova-Sklenarova JaroslavaTK Trend Ostrava Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Richtar JakubKaszubova ViktorieKST KD Hlucin Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Uvacek TomasReiterova MartinaTK DANSOVIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Ondracek RobinJendrulkova TerezaDVECTIS DSP KOMETA BRNO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Cipar DominikKozusnikova DominikaTK DANSOVIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Kalous TomasNovakova BarboraMZ DANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Kirsner MarioGolombova AdelaLR COSMETIC DANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Valach PeterBiela AlexandraFABER DANCE TEAM SLOVAKIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Hlawiczka MartinSknouril JoannaMarendi Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Mandlík PavelJohannesová SarahTK MARENDI Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Novak JaroslavHagarova EditaCTS PERFECT PARDUBICE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
23Bęczkowski PawełJaczewska NataliaPrestige Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Dembek MikołajOlubińska SylwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Kunda SzymonFrankowska SandraCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
26Wozar FilipZaoralova DenisaTK OREL TELNICE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Sołtys DawidNowina-Konopka AleksandraStrefa Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
28Murawski AntoniNowacka KlaudiaTempo Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
29Chobot JanSadkova MichaelaCOOL Dance Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
30Opichal TomasManaskova MonikaKST QUICK OLOMOUC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Vlach KarelNemcova BarboraIDANCE STUDIO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Kozłowski KamilJamiołkowska AnnaCentrum Trójmiasto Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
33Prisiazhny DmitryPrisiazhnaya DariaOLIMP SPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
34Michalski KordianGrudzińska AleksandraTempo Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
34Sirc JakubNechayeva MariyaTK MAESTRO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
36Sypień Michał MaciejŻółtowska DelfinaAKTT Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
37Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
38Lewandowski MarcinLewandowska AleksandraTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
39Cremer BjoernPrivalova MariaBLAU-SILBER BERLIN Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
40Zarybnicky JakubKozlovska TerezaTK STARLET BRNO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-20 OPEN LA
2Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER 16-20 OPEN LA
3Senin MikitaBuzuk AlexandraGracia 16-20 OPEN LA
1Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Stryjski MaximilianSzabelska MichalinaBLACK DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Humin AureliuszGrzęska OliwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Kirsner MarioGolombova AdelaLR COSMETIC DANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Raczek HubertKowalska MagdalenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Los NazarDukalska OlenaEstet 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Hlawiczka MartinSknouril JoannaMarendi 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Mandlík PavelJohannesová SarahTK MARENDI 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Senin MikitaBuzuk AlexandraGracia 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Karpiński WiktorCzarkowska AnitaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Woś KacperNiezabitowska KatarzynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Sołtys DawidNowina-Konopka AleksandraStrefa Tańca 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Panek FabianPiskorska LauraDANCE FLOW 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Nymmemees Alex-DanielVarik MileeneDS FLEC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Malinauskas RokasDravininkaite AdrijaBADA STUDIO 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Kruger AlexRomanowska MajaST PYRAS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Burant JanPlacha EliskaMZ DANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Sawiński FryderykSzwaja AgataST PYRAS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Chmel FilipDunajova StepankaTAK Dance KROK 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaTempo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Walas MateuszTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Zaoralek JakubKolmanova BarboraKST Swing Kromeriz 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Klapa AdamKrasova AnetaMAESTRO 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Ledwosiński KarolAntoniewicz AleksandraCorte Dance Progress 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Prisiazhny DmitryPrisiazhnaya DariaOLIMP SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
28Połętek PatrykMatuszczyk AlicjaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
29Kvapil TomasMusilova EllenMZ DANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
30Gajdos OndrejRuzickova ZuzanaTK KOŠKOVI 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Rambousek RichardBulirova VeronikaCOOL DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
32Vild JanEpsteinova SofieSIULETA PRAHA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
33Lesniak MikolajCabańska IzabelaPAKTAN 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
34Kocar DusanRudy SarlotaIDANCE STUDIO 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
35Kolar LukasAffasova JasminaTANEČNÍ KLUB VAVRUŠKA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
36Rudyj BartoszZając AleksandraUKTS CORDEX 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
37Hanczyk LukaszRoth WeronikaDANCE CENTER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
2Bartkowski JędrzejKozioł NataliaTempo 14-15 OPEN ST
3Buyel MikitaMoiseeva MariaGracia 14-15 OPEN ST
4Tarach KamilBuczyńska MichalinaCorte Dance Progress 14-15 OPEN ST
5Meska AurimasLapseviciute GabijaDavi 14-15 OPEN ST
6Dubeiko DmitriiSiriukova ValeriiaRUSSIA 14-15 OPEN ST
7Rudyj BartoszZając AleksandraUKTS CORDEX 14-15 OPEN ST
8Kocar DusanRudy SarlotaIDANCE STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST
9Kvapil TomasMusilova EllenMZ DANCE TEAM 14-15 OPEN ST
10Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
11Studziński MateuszSzalewska NataliaFOCUS 14-15 OPEN ST
12Skrzypczak PiotrAntos AlicjaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST
12Vild JanEpsteinova SofieSIULETA PRAHA 14-15 OPEN ST
14Přibyl FilipKopecká LauraCOOL DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
15Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 14-15 OPEN ST
16Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 OPEN ST
17Szczuryk Filip JanKowalik PolaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST
18Lobatcevich AndreiArkhireeva MariaArta 14-15 OPEN ST
19Młyński MateuszPalmi AlicjaMCT 14-15 OPEN ST
19Michalek LukasOsickova HanaKLUB SPORTOVNÍHO TANCE SILUETA PRAHA 14-15 OPEN ST
21Przydryga Antoni KrzysztofKrupa NataliaFOCUS 14-15 OPEN ST
22Siekierski DawidDoskocz NikolaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST
23Donat MatejKitlerová PetraTAK Dance KROK 14-15 OPEN ST
23Pragr AdamRumpikova AmalieTK CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST
1Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 12-13 C LA
2Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 C LA
3Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 C LA
4Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 C LA
5Felski KacperSobczyk AleksandraAMBER 12-13 C LA
6Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 C LA
7Myśliwiec HubertKorenko PolinaELITA 12-13 C LA
8Dabravalskis KristupasVolkova AnastasijaBADA STUDIO 12-13 C LA
1Felski KacperSobczyk AleksandraAMBER 12-13 C ST
2Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 12-13 C ST
3Rozhkov RuslanKlymyshyn SofiyaEstet 12-13 C ST
4Drewkowski KacperKot MartynaAMBER 12-13 C ST
5Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 C ST
6Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 C ST
7Dabravalskis KristupasVolkova AnastasijaBADA STUDIO 12-13 C ST
8Myśliwiec HubertKorenko PolinaELITA 12-13 C ST
9Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 C ST
1Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 D LA
2Doinikov ArtemSapko AnastasiiaFEMIDA 12-13 D LA
3Radziejewski JuliuszHermanowska MelaPM 12-13 D LA
4Drewkowski KacperKot MartynaAMBER 12-13 D LA
5Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D LA
6Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
7Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
8Pietrucha GawełKania Natalia JoannaKARKONOSZE 12-13 D LA
9Mysiak GrzegorzKłosowska ZuzannaPM 12-13 D LA
1Radziejewski JuliuszHermanowska MelaPM 12-13 D ST
2Shlomiak DanyloRoslavitska JanaEstet 12-13 D ST
3Doinikov ArtemSapko AnastasiiaFEMIDA 12-13 D ST
4Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D ST
5Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 D ST
6Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
7Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 D ST
8Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
9Mysiak GrzegorzKłosowska ZuzannaPM 12-13 D ST
10Pietrucha GawełKania Natalia JoannaKARKONOSZE 12-13 D ST
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
2Skrzypczak PiotrAntos AlicjaAMBER 12-13 OPEN LA
3Pastuchow DanielFabrizius CarinaGGC BREMEN 12-13 OPEN LA
4Kopacek MarekHruba ZuzanaMZ DANCE TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA
5Rozhkov RuslanKlymyshyn SofiyaEstet 12-13 OPEN LA
6Krasa TadeasHajnikova StepankaMAESTRO 12-13 OPEN LA
7Dabravalskis KristupasVolkova AnastasijaBADA STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA
8Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 12-13 OPEN LA
9Tkachenko AndriiRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 OPEN LA
10Żałko SzymonKruszyńska MartaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 OPEN LA
11Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
12Shlomiak DanyloRoslavitska JanaEstet 12-13 OPEN LA
13Sołtysiński KrystianKruger JuliaST PYRAS 12-13 OPEN LA
14Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
14Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN LA
16Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
17Plachy JanKopackova AnezkaMZ DANCE TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA
18Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
18Pragr AdamRumpikova AmalieTK CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA
20Kral SimonKubikova JulieCOOL DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
21Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
22Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
23Donat MatejKitlerová PetraTAK Dance KROK 12-13 OPEN LA
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
2Skrzypczak PiotrAntos AlicjaAMBER 12-13 OPEN ST
3Sołtysiński KrystianKruger JuliaST PYRAS 12-13 OPEN ST
4Kopacek MarekHruba ZuzanaMZ DANCE TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST
5Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
6Tkachenko AndriiRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 OPEN ST
7Krasa TadeasHajnikova StepankaMAESTRO 12-13 OPEN ST
8Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 12-13 OPEN ST
9Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
10Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
11Dabravalskis KristupasVolkova AnastasijaBADA STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST
12Felski KacperSobczyk AleksandraAMBER 12-13 OPEN ST
13Drewkowski KacperKot MartynaAMBER 12-13 OPEN ST
14Żałko SzymonKruszyńska MartaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 OPEN ST
15Plachy JanKopackova AnezkaMZ DANCE TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST
16Donat MatejKitlerová PetraTAK Dance KROK 12-13 OPEN ST
17Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
1Kuzyony MaksymDoinikova SofiiaFEMIDA 10-11 D LA
2Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 10-11 D LA
3Jankowski Martin TomaszAnanicz Nina AleksandraFOCUS 10-11 D LA
4Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 D LA
5Król Jan StanisławKasperek SandraUKTS CORDEX 10-11 D LA
6Zeman FrantišekLišková MonikaSTK JISKRA RASPENAVA 10-11 D LA
1Kuzyony MaksymDoinikova SofiiaFEMIDA 10-11 D ST
2Jankowski Martin TomaszAnanicz Nina AleksandraFOCUS 10-11 D ST
3Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 10-11 D ST
4Wójcik MikołajMongiałło HannaPM 10-11 D ST
5Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 D ST
6Król Jan StanisławKasperek SandraUKTS CORDEX 10-11 D ST
7Zeman FrantišekLišková MonikaSTK JISKRA RASPENAVA 10-11 D ST
1Wiecki SzymonKoziura KarolinaAMBER 10-11 E 6T
2Cieciorowski MarcelMateja JagodaUKS TIGER TEAM 10-11 E 6T
3Wójcik MikołajMongiałło HannaPM 10-11 E 6T
4Król Jan StanisławKasperek SandraUKTS CORDEX 10-11 E 6T
5Droszczak KarolJuszka KorneliaPM 10-11 E 6T
1Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCorte Dance Progress 10-11 OPEN LA
2Lubianets YulianHretskaya NikolGracia 10-11 OPEN LA
3Kuzyony MaksymDoinikova SofiiaFEMIDA 10-11 OPEN LA
4Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 OPEN LA
5Jesionka WojciechŻminda KajaFLESZ 10-11 OPEN LA
6Kral SimonKubikova JulieCOOL DANCE 10-11 OPEN LA
7Wasilewski Jan WładysławWojnarowska WiktoriaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 10-11 OPEN LA
7Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA 10-11 OPEN LA
9Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 10-11 OPEN LA
9Jonauskas MindaugasJonkute UrteKLAIPEDOS SOKIU AKADEMIJA 10-11 OPEN LA
11Wiecki SzymonKoziura KarolinaAMBER 10-11 OPEN LA
12Cieciorowski MarcelMateja JagodaUKS TIGER TEAM 10-11 OPEN LA
13Jankowski Martin TomaszAnanicz Nina AleksandraFOCUS 10-11 OPEN LA
14Ostrowski JoelYarkova AngelinaGRÜN GOLD 10-11 OPEN LA
14Zeman FrantišekLišková MonikaSTK JISKRA RASPENAVA 10-11 OPEN LA
16Syguła AleksanderSuda OliwiaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 OPEN LA
1Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCorte Dance Progress 10-11 OPEN ST
2Wasilewski Jan WładysławWojnarowska WiktoriaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 10-11 OPEN ST
3Kuzyony MaksymDoinikova SofiiaFEMIDA 10-11 OPEN ST
4Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA 10-11 OPEN ST
5Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 OPEN ST
6Lubianets YulianHretskaya NikolGracia 10-11 OPEN ST
7Jonauskas MindaugasJonkute UrteKLAIPEDOS SOKIU AKADEMIJA 10-11 OPEN ST
8Jesionka WojciechŻminda KajaFLESZ 10-11 OPEN ST
9Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 10-11 OPEN ST
10Wiecki SzymonKoziura KarolinaAMBER 10-11 OPEN ST
11Jankowski Martin TomaszAnanicz Nina AleksandraFOCUS 10-11 OPEN ST
12Syguła AleksanderSuda OliwiaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 OPEN ST
13Ostrowski JoelYarkova AngelinaGRÜN GOLD 10-11 OPEN ST
14Zeman FrantišekLišková MonikaSTK JISKRA RASPENAVA 10-11 OPEN ST
1Jonauskas MindaugasJonkute UrteKLAIPEDOS SOKIU AKADEMIJA 8-9 OPEN --
2Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 8-9 OPEN --
3Gelardi GiovanniSabuda AmeliaELITA 8-9 OPEN --
4Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 8-9 OPEN --
5Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 8-9 OPEN --
6Syguła AleksanderSuda OliwiaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 OPEN --
7Ostrowski JoelYarkova AngelinaGRÜN GOLD 8-9 OPEN --
8Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 8-9 OPEN --
1Nowoświat MikołajSamek MagdalenaSKT STYL OPEN LA
2Dembek MikołajOlubińska SylwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE OPEN LA
3Bęczkowski PawełJaczewska NataliaPrestige OPEN LA
4Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER OPEN LA
5Senin MikitaBuzuk AlexandraGracia OPEN LA
6Nymmemees Alex-DanielVarik MileeneDS FLEC OPEN LA
7Sawiński FryderykSzwaja AgataST PYRAS OPEN LA
8Murawski AntoniNowacka KlaudiaTempo OPEN LA
9Sypień Michał MaciejŻółtowska DelfinaAKTT OPEN LA
9Kruger AlexRomanowska MajaST PYRAS OPEN LA
11Kunda SzymonFrankowska SandraCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU OPEN LA
12Prisiazhny DmitryPrisiazhnaya DariaOLIMP SPORT OPEN LA
13Valach PeterBiela AlexandraFABER DANCE TEAM SLOVAKIA OPEN LA
14Michalski KordianGrudzińska AleksandraTempo OPEN LA
15Cremer BjoernPrivalova MariaBLAU-SILBER BERLIN OPEN LA
15Kozłowski KamilJamiołkowska AnnaCentrum Trójmiasto OPEN LA