!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Podkarpacki Festiwal Tańca ,,AKSEL-RESOVIA-2016\" (PTT)
Rzeszów
Filtruj:
Kategorie:















1Cygan JakubKuźniar DariaAKSEL 16-18 B LA
2Skupień ŁukaszKulak AnastazjaIDEA 16-18 B LA
3Ziuziański AleksanderSkrolecka AgataMARENGO 16-18 B LA
4Węklar MiłoszJurczak AnnaGRACJA 16-18 B LA
5Wrona GrzegorzOgiela AleksandraCLASSIC 16-18 B LA
6Wdowiak HubertGlica MilenaSAMBA 16-18 B LA
7Rozborski DominikTraciak OliwiaDŻET 16-18 B LA
8Rokosz AdrianKot NataszaAKSEL 16-18 B LA
1Gura TomaszPieczykolan AgataMYKA 16-18 B ST
2Talik MikołajSergiel WeronikaKIEPURA 16-18 B ST
3Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO 16-18 B ST
4Dobrowolski DominikUrman MonikaAKSEL 16-18 B ST
5Jasiewicz KarolWilk KlaudiaAKSEL 16-18 B ST
6Koniarz TomaszCiślak AgataBAWINEK 16-18 B ST
7Chuchro SzymonPijar KarolinaZŁOTA PARA 16-18 B ST
8Kudra MichałPijar BeataZŁOTA PARA 16-18 B ST
8Rozborski DominikTraciak OliwiaDŻET 16-18 B ST
10Wdowiak HubertGlica MilenaSAMBA 16-18 B ST
11Jachyra DawidOczkowska JuliaSAMBA 16-18 B ST
1Mazur JakubJaniga AleksandraGASIEK 16-18 C LA
2Migacz MarcinMiłek MagdalenaArtDance 16-18 C LA
3Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka JustynaAKSEL 16-18 C LA
4Rusin PrzemysławStankowska WeronikaKLASA 16-18 C LA
5Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz WiktoriaSTARDANCE 16-18 C LA
6Grzybowski MarekDębowska Barbara JoannaBAWINEK 16-18 C LA
7Wiciński JakubŻukowska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 C LA
8Juszczyk KajetanChwajta GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 C LA
9Sendecki AdamStrzałka WeronikaTAKT 16-18 C LA
1Syk MarcinKajdaszuk PaulinaTAKT 16-18 C ST
2Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz WiktoriaSTARDANCE 16-18 C ST
3Rylewicz JarosławGrunwald MonikaBAWINEK 16-18 C ST
4Sulik JakubJasińska KamilaSAMBA 16-18 C ST
5Grygoruk PawełKrot NataliaKADRYL 16-18 C ST
6Ziuziański AleksanderSkrolecka AgataMARENGO 16-18 C ST
7Rokosz AdrianKot NataszaAKSEL 16-18 C ST
8Rusin PrzemysławStankowska WeronikaKLASA 16-18 C ST
9Juszczyk KajetanChwajta GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 C ST
10Słociński EmanuelBenisz KlaudiaRYTM 16-18 C ST
11Grzybowski MarekDębowska Barbara JoannaBAWINEK 16-18 C ST
12Wrona GrzegorzOgiela AleksandraCLASSIC 16-18 C ST
13Datoń JakubBieda GabrielaTHOMAS DANCE 16-18 C ST
14Sendecki AdamStrzałka WeronikaTAKT 16-18 C ST
1Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz PatrycjaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST
2Polak MikołajStolarska KingaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST
3Wiciński JakubŻukowska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST
4Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST
5Węklar MiłoszJurczak AnnaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
1Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga GabrielaDŻET 14-15 C LA
2Kidybiński PawełŁopocka MałgorzataMYKA 14-15 C LA
3Adamczyk MateuszKamińska PaulaGASIEK 14-15 C LA
4Macura BogdanKogut AlicjaRYTM 14-15 C LA
5Cichoń FilipStachura WeronikaELIDA 14-15 C LA
6Kaczor WojciechKaczor AgnieszkaGASIEK 14-15 C LA
7Bolek MarcelDomagała OliwiaKIEPURA 14-15 C LA
8Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 C LA
9Pavlyk BohdanHula OksanaESTET LVIV 14-15 C LA
1Kidybiński PawełŁopocka MałgorzataMYKA 14-15 C ST
2Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 C ST
3Kaczor WojciechKaczor AgnieszkaGASIEK 14-15 C ST
4Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga GabrielaDŻET 14-15 C ST
5Macura BogdanKogut AlicjaRYTM 14-15 C ST
6Pavlyk BohdanHula OksanaESTET LVIV 14-15 C ST
1Zhabynets AndriyVengrynovych KhrystynaESTET LVIV 14-15 F 6T
2Ćwiek WiktorPrzybytniak MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 F 6T
3Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 14-15 F 6T
4Nowak DamianKiełtyka EmiliaMASTER DANCE 14-15 F 6T
5Pyras KrzysztofKopeć MartaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 14-15 F 6T
6Południak JakubBialic KarolinaSIGNUM DANCE 14-15 F 6T
7Mitał MiłoszPaściak KingaSIGNUM DANCE 14-15 F 6T
8Michałowski SzymonGłowacka WeronikaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
9Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianSurdel EwaELIDA 14-15 F 6T
9Tomczyk JakubBartyzel JulitaSAMBA 14-15 F 6T
11Jankowski KamilCzerwińska AleksandraZAMEK 14-15 F 6T
12Chrzuszcz FilipSołtys BarbaraSAMBA 14-15 F 6T
13Serafin ArkadiuszSerafin AleksandraSHOW DANCE 14-15 F 6T
1Grącki ArturWnuk-Janusz NikolaAKSEL 12-13 G 4T
1Skuba GabrielŻak MartaAKSEL 12-13 G 4T
1Borys JakubWalczak GabrielaTAKT 12-13 G 4T
2Boda KamilPańczyk Natalia--- 12-13 G 4T
2Dybaś DominikWężowicz Wiktoria--- 12-13 G 4T
2Krzywonos DanielHaba AgataAKSEL 12-13 G 4T
3Drapała NikodemZawadzka JuliaSHOW DANCE 12-13 G 4T
3Jędrzejczak JakubMachniak EmiliaSHOW DANCE 12-13 G 4T
3Kulig KajetanPaszkiewicz WiktoriaSHOW DANCE 12-13 G 4T
3Płoch KamilPokrywka DariaAKSEL 12-13 G 4T
3Witkowski NorbertPłaza NadiaSHOW DANCE 12-13 G 4T
1Shukatka AndriyRozhkova ZlataESTET LVIV 10-11 F 6T
2Wołczański MichałPelczar EmiliaK-STUDIO 10-11 F 6T
3Fehr MichałNowak MariaGRACJA 10-11 F 6T
6Wróbel WiktorBrzegowy ZofiaKLASA 10-11 F 6T
7Mądry WiktorJanusz OliwiaGALA 10-11 F 6T
8Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 10-11 F 6T
9Stącel JakubJemioła Antonina MiraAKSEL 10-11 F 6T
1Tomiński MiłoszSłaboń WeronikaSUKCES 10-11 G 4T
1Zmarzły OskarWięcek Kinga--- 10-11 G 4T
1Konczewski KacperPasterz EmiliaGASIEK 10-11 G 4T
1Muras SzymonOgiba MartynaGALA 10-11 G 4T
2Lebida OskarDudek AnnaTAKT 10-11 G 4T
2Malec BartoszNiewola Wiktoria--- 10-11 G 4T
2Wróbel JakubBała IzabelaZŁOTA PARA 10-11 G 4T
3Płoch PawełKluz MarcelinaAKSEL 10-11 G 4T
3Baran SzymonSkubida WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 G 4T
3Bazylak MikołajKrempa NataliaTAKT 10-11 G 4T
3Kotowski GracjanSochacka HannaSHOW DANCE 10-11 G 4T
3Kowal JakubKubal-Marzec JuliaAKSEL 10-11 G 4T
3Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 10-11 G 4T
1Kukulski MaciejJajkiewicz KamilaELIDA 10-11 H 4T
1Kula GabrielRajchel JuliaZŁOTA PARA 10-11 H 4T
1Stanisz DomincKluz EmilyPODKARPACIE 10-11 H 4T
1Yarema VasylSapushak ViktoriyaESTET LVIV 10-11 H 4T
1Antas JakubŻygłowicz MagdalenaPODKARPACIE 10-11 H 4T
2Gniewek MateuszGoclik GabrielaAKSEL 10-11 H 4T
2Marcinkowska KlaudiaUjda GabrielaAKSEL 10-11 H 4T
2Nowak FilipPara KlaudiaDŻET 10-11 H 4T
2Rysicz AnastazjaRysicz OlgaAKSEL 10-11 H 4T
2Strzała MiłoszKozicka OliwiaDŻET 10-11 H 4T
1Grata NikodemPelc NikolaAKSEL 8-9 G 4T
2Frydrych BartoszTatrzańska NataliaGRACJA 8-9 G 4T
2Proszowski HubertDydo EmiliaSTARDANCE 8-9 G 4T
3Breński AntoniBiały JuliaSTARDANCE 8-9 G 4T
3Wolf TomaszSmolińska AntoninaGRACJA 8-9 G 4T
1Aszklar KacperMleczak AnnaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Nowak BartoszDołęga HannaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Baran WiktorMola KajaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Ochab Gracjan PiotrCieniek AleksandraAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Buczek KatarzynaKulig MariaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Ostromęcka AleksandraŻelaznowska JuliaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Bugno AdamLisowiec JuliaPODKARPACIE 8-9 H 4T
1Stachura ŁukaszDudek HannaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Filip TomaszFilip IzabelaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Wais KamilZakrzewska AleksandraGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Fluda KacperKędzior WeronikaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Woźniak PiotrKałamarz IzabelaSHOW DANCE 8-9 H 4T
1Głowacz MichałPogorzelec AmeliaGOLDEN DANCE 8-9 H 4T
1Wróblewska UrszulaNyklewicz-Camargo JuliaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Jasiewicz JakubFurgała KorneliaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Wójcik JakubKaszuba AleksandraAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Kłusek WiktorPogorzelec AmeliaGOLDEN DANCE 8-9 H 4T
1Maciąg KatarzynaPyżalska MartaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Myjak AdamHeske NikolaGALA 8-9 H 4T
2Orłowska NataliaSmela AnnaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
2Osypka GabrielaLato NataliaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
2Peszko MajaForyś IgaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
2Pondo AgnieszkaDryzner WeronikaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
2Schóntag MilenaGórka DariaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
2Jerzykiewicz KarolinaSzenk ZuzannaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
2Mróz ZuzannaGłowiak AleksandraAKSEL 8-9 H 4T