!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Nosalowy International Dance Festival (PTT)
Zakopane
Filtruj:
Kategorie:























1Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B LA
2Wiórek MaciejSzołtysik WeronikaIMPULS 16-18 B LA
3Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDANCE PROJECT 16-18 B LA
4Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-18 B LA
5Żukowski MikołajHomenda MajaIGLICA 16-18 B LA
6Kuś DawidJózefowska PatrycjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 B LA
7Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 B LA
8Nowosiad TomaszMartyna Oliwia LuizaIMPERIA 16-18 B LA
9Woźniak SebastianTętnowska MarlenaCUBANA 16-18 B LA
9Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 16-18 B LA
11Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 16-18 B LA
12Goch ŁukaszMilewska AnnaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B LA
1Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B ST
2Dziereń KamilKołodziej MartaSUKCES 16-18 B ST
3Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDANCE PROJECT 16-18 B ST
4Zaręba JakubSiewierska KarolinaIMPERIA 16-18 B ST
5Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 B ST
6Woźniak SebastianTętnowska MarlenaCUBANA 16-18 B ST
7Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 16-18 B ST
8Włodarczyk PatrykKłosowska KorneliaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 B ST
1Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaAKSEL 16-18 C LA
2Stanek MaciejDamska AnnaELITA - Kraków 16-18 C LA
3Krawczyk MikołajKrawczyk MariaKLASA 16-18 C LA
4Sroka MaciejSzylar JoannaBAWINEK 16-18 C LA
5Kotek BartoszWężowicz WiktoriaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
6Łyżwa FranciszekJamborska GabrielaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 C LA
7Widz BartłomiejGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 C LA
8Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 C LA
1Brożyna KamilŻelasko OliwiaAKSEL 16-18 C ST
2Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaAKSEL 16-18 C ST
3Goch ŁukaszMilewska AnnaKS M-TEAM 16-18 C ST
1Robak JanPiotrowicz PaulinaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 D ST
2Mróz MichałWojciechowska IzabelaJUMP 16-18 D ST
3Widz BartłomiejGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 D ST
4Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 D ST
5Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 16-18 D ST
1Krogulec MiłoszBuczek SandraDANCE PROJECT 14-15 C LA
2Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaDANCECLUB 14-15 C LA
3Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 14-15 C LA
1Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaDANCECLUB 14-15 C ST
2Malczyk MateuszFilipczyk PaulinaTEAM - Ornontowice 14-15 C ST
3Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 14-15 C ST
1Folta KarolKielawa JuliaKLASA 14-15 D LA
2Pach MateuszDoniec NataliaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 D LA
3Wujastyk StanisławRomanek KarolinaTOP - ART 14-15 D LA
4Mróz RafałGzik HannaJUMP 14-15 D LA
5Drecki DamianWychowaniak AnnaDRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa 14-15 D LA
6Ciernia GerardPaprocka PolinaELITA - Kraków 14-15 D LA
1Folta KarolKielawa JuliaKLASA 14-15 D ST
2Mróz RafałGzik HannaJUMP 14-15 D ST
3Drecki DamianWychowaniak AnnaDRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa 14-15 D ST
4Pach MateuszDoniec NataliaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 D ST
5Ciernia GerardPaprocka PolinaELITA - Kraków 14-15 D ST
6Wujastyk StanisławRomanek KarolinaTOP - ART 14-15 D ST
1Maliszczak ŁukaszWolanin MartynaSUKCES 14-15 E 8T
2Tereshkovych OleksiiCzech NadiaKS M-TEAM 14-15 E 8T
3Łyżwa FryderykCisło AdriannaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 E 8T
4Puchała JanCisło ZofiaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 E 8T
5Kubies JanBrzozowska NadiaMARENGO 14-15 E 8T
6Szafran AdamKosowska MartynaST Iluzja Trzebinia 14-15 E 8T
1Dyka MaciejWojtyczko ZofiaCUBANA 14-15 F 6T
2Baran BłażejSzafraniec JudytaTOP - ART 14-15 F 6T
3Zieliński TomaszSzczałuba NikolaKICK 14-15 F 6T
4Sędłak SzymonJeleń MajaTOP - ART 14-15 F 6T
5Apolinarski ŁukaszApolinarska JuliaAMETYST 14-15 F 6T
1Zabłocki ErykDzieża AmeliaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 G 6T
2Kania SebastianTobiasz JuliaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 G 6T
1Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 12-13 D LA
2Nieckarz MichałSochacka JuliaJUST DANCE 12-13 D LA
1Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 12-13 D ST
2Nieckarz MichałSochacka JuliaJUST DANCE 12-13 D ST
3Dudka MichałZając WanessaTOP - ART 12-13 D ST
1Serwatowicz MieszkoPtak RóżaCUBANA 12-13 E 8T
2Tarasin JuliuszHodór JuliaAKCENT - Będzin 12-13 E 8T
3Gucwa WojciechBatko MartynaJUST DANCE 12-13 E 8T
4Gaik GabrielLubojańska KajaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 E 8T
5Kula MarcelBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 12-13 E 8T
6Habza MichałZdybel ZuzannaTOP - ART 12-13 E 8T
7Zięba SzymonZielonka KajaJUST DANCE 12-13 E 8T
8Nowak AntoninoKoronowska-Roszak DominikaROYAL DANCE 12-13 E 8T
9Wychowaniak AdamGacek EwaDRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa 12-13 E 8T
1Kurczab KamilWójtowicz JuliaKLASA 12-13 F 6T
2Limanowski OliwierHrebik BarbaraSzT eMiKa 12-13 F 6T
3Pakłos KrzysztofKosoń MajaKLASA 12-13 F 6T
1Piekiełko BłażejHorak MartynaST IMPRESJA Kęty 12-13 G 6T
2Łabędź TomaszWąs AlicjaKS M-TEAM 12-13 G 6T
3Chmiel PiotrSłoma PatrycjaJUST DANCE 12-13 G 6T
3Osuch KrzysztofWach IwonaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 G 6T
1Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 10-11 E 6T
2Kucza MakarySkrzyp MarcelinaTEAM - Ornontowice 10-11 E 6T
3Kuśnierz MichałKordula KajaJUST DANCE 10-11 E 6T
1Czajka MaciejMiernik NataliaJUST DANCE 10-11 F 6T
2Słoma RafałPatkaniowska AnnaJUST DANCE 10-11 F 6T
1Czarnik DominikPachacz KarolinaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
2Szymoniak MikołajKravchenko SofiiaROYAL DANCE 10-11 G 6T
2Zabłocki OlafDrzewiecka MajaPERFECT DANCE 10-11 G 6T
3Tyl BartoszTurbak AlicjaKS M-TEAM 10-11 G 6T
3Łabędź AndrzejSztaba PatrycjaKS M-TEAM 10-11 G 6T
1Kwinta FilipGawęda ZuzannaJUST DANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Warzecha MaksymilianMorąg MilenaSzT eMiKa 10-11 H 4T
2Wolski MaciejTruchanowska BarbaraDANCELOOK 10-11 H 4T
1Piwiński TymonLato NadiaFAST-STEP 8-9 F 6T
2Smagowski MiłoszDrozd NelZAMEK 8-9 F 6T
3Jakubczak DamianOstrowska MichalinaTOP - ART 8-9 F 6T
4Respondek WojciechWojtas AgataKLASA 8-9 F 6T