!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Liga Seniorów (PTT)
Gdynia
Filtruj:
Kategorie:















1Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III C LA
2Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaCIEŚLAK Senior III C LA
3Falandysz LechOlszańska AgnieszkaTANGO Senior III C LA
1Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III C ST
2Małek AndrzejMałek SylwiaŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior III C ST
3Falandysz LechOlszańska AgnieszkaTANGO Senior III C ST
1Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III D ST
2Mituś AntoniMituś OlgaDIAMENT Senior III D ST
3Stawiński JanWysokińska - Woźniak IwonaJEDYNKA Senior III D ST
1Kacprzak DariuszKacprzak JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II C LA
2Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II C LA
3Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaCIEŚLAK Senior II C LA
4Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior II C LA
1Jan JaczewskiEwelina JaczewskaTango Gdynia(Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej) Senior II D LA
2Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II D LA
3Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior II D LA
4Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D LA
1Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior II D ST
2Stepuch RobertStepuch EdytaIMPET TEAM Senior II D ST
3Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D ST
4Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II D ST
5Stawiński JanWysokińska - Woźniak IwonaJEDYNKA Senior II D ST
6Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior II D ST
7Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II D ST
8Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaFENIKS Senior II D ST
1Zborowski WojciechZborowska BeataASTRA Senior II E LA
2Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaFENIKS Senior II E LA
3Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II E LA
4Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II E LA
5Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaNowotomyski Ośrodek Kultury Senior II E LA
6Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II E LA
1Zborowski WojciechZborowska BeataASTRA Senior II E ST
2Heymann WłodzimierzHeymann ViotettaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior II E ST
3Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II E ST
4Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II E ST
5Małek AndrzejMałek SylwiaŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior II E ST
6Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaNowotomyski Ośrodek Kultury Senior II E ST
1Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior II F LA
2Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II F LA
3Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaNowotomyski Ośrodek Kultury Senior II F LA
4Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II F LA
5Stępiński KrzysztofStępińska EwaTANGO Senior II F LA
6Bolesta RobertKatarzyńska JoannaROYAL DANCE Senior II F LA
7Gąsiewski WojciechStojałowska AnnaTANGO Senior II F LA
1Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior II F ST
2Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II F ST
3Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II F ST
4Stępiński KrzysztofStępińska EwaTANGO Senior II F ST
5Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaNowotomyski Ośrodek Kultury Senior II F ST
6Gąsiewski WojciechStojałowska AnnaTANGO Senior II F ST
7Bolesta RobertKatarzyńska JoannaROYAL DANCE Senior II F ST
1Kacprzak DariuszKacprzak JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior I C LA
2Matczak MarcinJanicka MałgorzataMY DANCE Senior I C LA
3Szyrwiński BogdanWołosz AnnaASTRA Senior I C LA
4Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior I C LA
1Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior I C ST
2Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior I C ST
3Szyrwiński BogdanWołosz AnnaASTRA Senior I C ST
4Okulicz-Kozaryn JarosławOkulicz-Kozaryn MagdalenaIMPRESSIONANTE Senior I C ST
1Jan JaczewskiEwelina JaczewskaTango Gdynia(Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej) Senior I D LA
2Szyrwiński BogdanWołosz AnnaASTRA Senior I D LA
3Matczak MarcinJanicka MałgorzataMY DANCE Senior I D LA
4Zwierzchlejski JanNocuń- Zwierzchlejska PaulinaTANGO Senior I D LA
1Szyrwiński BogdanWołosz AnnaASTRA Senior I D ST
2Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior I D ST
3Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior I D ST
4Jan JaczewskiEwelina JaczewskaTango Gdynia(Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej) Senior I D ST
5Zwierzchlejski JanNocuń- Zwierzchlejska PaulinaTANGO Senior I D ST
6Matczak MarcinJanicka MałgorzataMY DANCE Senior I D ST