!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
CRACOW OPEN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 Wieliczka 28.05.2016 (FTS)
Wieliczka
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


































1Lewandowski BartoszWałachowska Anna KarolinaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA
2Gierach JędrzejSzczepańska SandraBLACK DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
3Rusanen Taisto MaksymilianOżga AleksandraPERFECT DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
4Duraj MaksymilianKubas KatarzynaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN LA
5Różycki PawełKmiecik KlaudiaMCT Dorośli OPEN LA
6Chrzan Adrian KamilKowalska DominikaUKS TEMPO Dorośli OPEN LA
7Nowak JakubBieniewska AngelikaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
1Myćka Dariusz KrzysztofFreiberga MadaraFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST
2Ovchinnikov AleksandrDudek EwaSZKOŁA TAŃCA Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN ST
3Szulgo MarekSchodnik RenataSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN ST
4Stopka DariuszRek Karolina KonstancjaFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST
5Baran Maciej DamianGrabowska KlaudiaELITA Dorośli OPEN ST
6Andersen RobertPaduch KlaudiaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA Dorośli OPEN ST
7Szymański CezaryDrobatyuk YarynaClassic Dance Sport Dorośli OPEN ST
8Ożga ŁukaszPoprawa AleksandraPERFECT DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST
9Duraj MaksymilianKubas KatarzynaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN ST
9Nowak FilipWróblewska SandraKS M-TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST
11Kozar Artur GerardPasieka Sandra KatarzynaISKRA Dorośli OPEN ST
12Lozinszek MichałMaślanka JuliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN ST
13Żmijewski DominikWalkiewicz MarzenaClassic Dance Sport Dorośli OPEN ST
14Grzebiela RafałOwczarek IzabelaPM Dorośli OPEN ST
1Brzozowski MateuszMożdżonek JustynaFEELING 16-20 OPEN LA
2Woźniak PatrykPolakowska JustynaCorteTop Dance 16-20 OPEN LA
3Gierach JędrzejSzczepańska SandraBLACK DANCE 16-20 OPEN LA
4Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-20 OPEN LA
5Snochowski WiktorTygielska KarolinaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN LA
6Kunda SzymonMrowiec IzabelaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-20 OPEN LA
7Magnuski PiotrBudek MałgorzataELITA 16-20 OPEN LA
8Szewczyk GrzegorzCichy MonikaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-20 OPEN LA
9Mularz MichałKsiężarczyk DonataSKT STYL 16-20 OPEN LA
1Brzozowski MateuszMożdżonek JustynaFEELING 16-20 OPEN ST
2Andersen RobertPaduch KlaudiaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 16-20 OPEN ST
3Bil Jakub KacperSurman DianaFEELING 16-20 OPEN ST
4Snochowski WiktorTygielska KarolinaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN ST
5Pokuta JakubKrówczyńska GabrielaELITA 16-20 OPEN ST
6Domiter HubertWąsacz KarolinaKS M-TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST
7Gwiżdż FilipJagła KarolinaELITA 16-20 OPEN ST
8Magnuski PiotrBudek MałgorzataELITA 16-20 OPEN ST
1Kunda SzymonMrowiec IzabelaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 A LA
2Magnuski PiotrBudek MałgorzataELITA 16-18 A LA
3Różycki PawełKmiecik KlaudiaMCT 16-18 A LA
4Szewczyk GrzegorzCichy MonikaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 A LA
5Regeńczuk Dominik MaciejWielądek Sandra WiktoriaKTT DUET 16-18 A LA
1Biazik Michał DamianStrochalska KlaudiaST Magic 16-18 B LA
2Bawoł MichałBorek DariaUKS TEMPO 16-18 B LA
3Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak OliwiaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 B LA
4Puchała MateuszKsiążek IzabelaMCT 16-18 B LA
5Szczepaniak Marcin DanielBatyra KatarzynaFEELING 16-18 B LA
6Włodarczak KasperKarkosik PaulinaUKS TEMPO 16-18 B LA
7Węgrzyn KamilMiśkiewicz GabrielaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B LA
7Majkut PawełLopushynska IrynaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
1Danak MarcinBodu LauraSKT PASJA 16-18 C LA
2Łysek JakubGas WeronikaMCT 16-18 C LA
3Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
4Dudek KamilPiela KatarzynaELITA 16-18 C LA
5Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
1Łysek JakubGas WeronikaMCT 16-18 C ST
2Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
3Danak MarcinBodu LauraSKT PASJA 16-18 C ST
4Dudek KamilPiela KatarzynaELITA 16-18 C ST
5Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
1Fryc MaksymilianŁukasiewicz EwaMCT 16-18 D LA
2Dudek KamilPiela KatarzynaELITA 16-18 D LA
3Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaSKT STYL 16-18 D LA
4Pochopień MateuszPająk JoannaELITA 16-18 D LA
1Fryc MaksymilianŁukasiewicz EwaMCT 16-18 D ST
2Dudek KamilPiela KatarzynaELITA 16-18 D ST
3Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaSKT STYL 16-18 D ST
4Pochopień MateuszPająk JoannaELITA 16-18 D ST
1Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA
2Snochowski WiktorTygielska KarolinaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN LA
3Magnuski PiotrBudek MałgorzataELITA 16-18 OPEN LA
4Augustynowicz TomaszRonowska PaulinaBLACK DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA
5Costa Relha Joao CarlosCiesielska AlicjaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN LA
6Regeńczuk Dominik MaciejWielądek Sandra WiktoriaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN LA
7Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak OliwiaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 OPEN LA
8Puchała MateuszKsiążek IzabelaMCT 16-18 OPEN LA
1Bil Jakub KacperSurman DianaFEELING 16-18 OPEN ST
2Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST
3Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST
4Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST
5Costa Relha Joao CarlosCiesielska AlicjaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST
6Augustynowicz TomaszRonowska PaulinaBLACK DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST
7Snochowski WiktorTygielska KarolinaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST
8Szczepaniak Marcin DanielBatyra KatarzynaFEELING 16-18 OPEN ST
9Gwiżdż FilipJagła KarolinaELITA 16-18 OPEN ST
9Baran PawełLorenc-Kozik KamilaSKT STYL 16-18 OPEN ST
11Magnuski PiotrBudek MałgorzataELITA 16-18 OPEN ST
12Regeńczuk Dominik MaciejWielądek Sandra WiktoriaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST
1Szczepaniak JakubTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 B LA
2Karpiński WiktorMikołajczyk OliwiaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 B LA
3Haftka PawełKalębka MariannaBLACK DANCE 14-15 B LA
4Miś JakubSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 14-15 B LA
5Ledwosiński KarolŁawrynowicz AleksandraJANTAR 14-15 B LA
6Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 B LA
1Bednarz JanLassak WiktoriaMCT 14-15 B ST
2Haftka PawełKalębka MariannaBLACK DANCE 14-15 B ST
3Ledwosiński KarolŁawrynowicz AleksandraJANTAR 14-15 B ST
4Miś JakubSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 14-15 B ST
5Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 B ST
1Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaMCT 14-15 C LA
2Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 C LA
3Klimek WojciechJałocha WiktoriaKS M-TEAM 14-15 C LA
4Leciej RafałMilewicz OliwiaPM 14-15 C LA
5Bełz NicolasSłowiak AdriannaMCT 14-15 C LA
6Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras NataliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 C LA
7Zaręba JakubSzarek OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 C LA
7Porębski MarekBielec NataliaSKT STYL 14-15 C LA
9Bugaj LeonFigurska MartaELITA 14-15 C LA
1Leciej RafałMilewicz OliwiaPM 14-15 C ST
2Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 C ST
3Bełz NicolasSłowiak AdriannaMCT 14-15 C ST
4Klimek WojciechJałocha WiktoriaKS M-TEAM 14-15 C ST
5Bugaj LeonFigurska MartaELITA 14-15 C ST
6Zaręba JakubSzarek OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 C ST
7Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras NataliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 C ST
1Dudek JanZapiór BarbaraMCT 14-15 D LA
2Bugaj LeonFigurska MartaELITA 14-15 D LA
3Potuzhnyi BogdanSkrobach DariaArt-dance 14-15 D LA
4Zaręba JakubSzarek OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
5Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 D LA
6Dziura KajetanDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 D LA
7Kmiecik JanGluzińska KatarzynaMCT 14-15 D LA
7Jasieniak MateuszTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 D LA
9Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
10Sowa JakubKopaczewska MauraSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
1Zaręba JakubSzarek OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
2Bugaj LeonFigurska MartaELITA 14-15 D ST
3Jasieniak MateuszTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 D ST
4Dziura KajetanDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 D ST
5Dudek JanZapiór BarbaraMCT 14-15 D ST
6Potuzhnyi BogdanSkrobach DariaArt-dance 14-15 D ST
7Kmiecik JanGluzińska KatarzynaMCT 14-15 D ST
8Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 D ST
9Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaMCT 14-15 D ST
10Sowa JakubKopaczewska MauraSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
11Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
1Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 E 8T
2Raczek KacperBysina MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 E 8T
3Jasieniak MateuszTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 E 8T
4Sowa JakubKopaczewska MauraSKT STYL 14-15 E 8T
5Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 14-15 E 8T
6Czopek JanStrączyńska GabrielaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 E 8T
7Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 E 8T
1Bednarz JanLassak WiktoriaMCT 14-15 OPEN LA
2Alwasiak KarolDziedziczak NataliaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN LA
3Snochowski BłażejDeluga KarolinaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN LA
4Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
5Veide RobertPadar Amanda RebecaPrestige 14-15 OPEN LA
6Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 14-15 OPEN LA
7Kwaśniak RobertOstęp JuliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA
8Szczepaniak JakubTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
9Haftka PawełKalębka MariannaBLACK DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
9Karpiński WiktorMikołajczyk OliwiaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
11Bełz NicolasSłowiak AdriannaMCT 14-15 OPEN LA
12Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
12Miś JakubSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
1Bochenek KamilSak IlonaPM 14-15 OPEN ST
2Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST
3Snochowski BłażejDeluga KarolinaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN ST
4Kwaśniak RobertOstęp JuliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST
5Bednarz JanLassak WiktoriaMCT 14-15 OPEN ST
6Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
7Haftka PawełKalębka MariannaBLACK DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
8Ledwosiński KarolŁawrynowicz AleksandraJANTAR 14-15 OPEN ST
9Miś JakubSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
10Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
1Pucka KacperKrupa MartaClassic Dance Sport 12-13 C LA
2Plak Karol TomaszWisełka Aleksandra AnnaClassic Dance Sport 12-13 C LA
3Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 C LA
4Gadocha MateuszBała WeronikaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C LA
5Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 12-13 C LA
6Koprowski Wojciech SebastianZałęcka ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 12-13 C LA
7Thomas DominikKaczówka KarolinaMCT 12-13 C LA
8Rudyj BartekZając AleksandraUKTS CORDEX 12-13 C LA
1Plak Karol TomaszWisełka Aleksandra AnnaClassic Dance Sport 12-13 C ST
2Mijalski MarcelWojteczek JuliaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 C ST
3Rudyj BartekZając AleksandraUKTS CORDEX 12-13 C ST
4Gadocha MateuszBała WeronikaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C ST
5Thomas DominikKaczówka KarolinaMCT 12-13 C ST
6Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 C ST
7Koprowski Wojciech SebastianZałęcka ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 12-13 C ST
1Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 D LA
2Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 12-13 D LA
3Affre JulianPreś EwelinaKTT DUET 12-13 D LA
4Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
5Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
6Mijalski MarcelWojteczek JuliaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D LA
7Włudarz DominikBodek NikolaELITA 12-13 D LA
1Affre JulianPreś EwelinaKTT DUET 12-13 D ST
2Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 D ST
3Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 12-13 D ST
4Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
5Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
6Włudarz DominikBodek NikolaELITA 12-13 D ST
1Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 E 8T
2Chabasiński ErykKamyk PaulinaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 E 8T
3Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 E 8T
4Strach KacperKramarska NelaELITA 12-13 E 8T
5Falkowski KrzysztofRychlik WeronikaKTT DUET 12-13 E 8T
6Włudarz DominikBodek NikolaELITA 12-13 E 8T
7Saganiewicz MikołajBełz VictoriaMCT 12-13 E 8T
8Ciosek PiotrMarczak JowitaSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
9Sylwestrowicz JakubDominik KatarzynaELITA 12-13 E 8T
1Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
2Veide RobertPadar Amanda RebecaPrestige 12-13 OPEN LA
3Majewski Mateusz KarolKowalska NataliaUKS TIGER TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA
4Bartkowski JędrzejBillings NicoleUKS DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 OPEN LA
5Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA 12-13 OPEN LA
6Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
7Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
8Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
9Ciopała MichałPalmi AlicjaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
1Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
2Bartkowski JędrzejBillings NicoleUKS DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 OPEN ST
3Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA 12-13 OPEN ST
4Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
5Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
6Ciopała MichałPalmi AlicjaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
7Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 10-11 D LA
2Tygielski Radosław KajetanKmiecik WiktoriaKTT DUET 10-11 D LA
3Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 10-11 D LA
4Jagła PiotrDuda NinaELITA 10-11 D LA
5Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 D LA
6Wawak HubertMarecik NataliaMCT 10-11 D LA
7Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 10-11 D LA
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 10-11 D ST
2Tygielski Radosław KajetanKmiecik WiktoriaKTT DUET 10-11 D ST
3Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 10-11 D ST
4Wawak HubertMarecik NataliaMCT 10-11 D ST
5Jagła PiotrDuda NinaELITA 10-11 D ST
6Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 D ST
7Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 10-11 D ST
1Jagła PiotrDuda NinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
2Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
3Onisk WitoldMichalak OlgaFEELING 10-11 E 6T
4Wawak HubertMarecik NataliaMCT 10-11 E 6T
5Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 10-11 E 6T
6Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
7Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
8Motyka MichałSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 10-11 OPEN LA
2Tygielski Radosław KajetanKmiecik WiktoriaKTT DUET 10-11 OPEN LA
3Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 10-11 OPEN LA
4Bednarz SzymonPietrzak DaszaMCT 10-11 OPEN LA
5Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA 10-11 OPEN LA
6Jagła PiotrDuda NinaELITA 10-11 OPEN LA
7Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 10-11 OPEN LA
8Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 OPEN LA
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 10-11 OPEN ST
2Tygielski Radosław KajetanKmiecik WiktoriaKTT DUET 10-11 OPEN ST
3Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 10-11 OPEN ST
4Bednarz SzymonPietrzak DaszaMCT 10-11 OPEN ST
5Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA 10-11 OPEN ST
6Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 10-11 OPEN ST
7Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 OPEN ST
8Jagła PiotrDuda NinaELITA 10-11 OPEN ST