!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
GD DANCE SHOW GP Polski FTS Hala Sportowa ZS 01.04.2017 (FTS)
Łazy
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
















1Tekiela PawełKonstantinova AlexandraCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
2Lipowski JakubDiandra-Aniela IllesAUTHENTIC Dorośli OPEN LA
3Zmokły Grzegorz MateuszAbramowicz Magdalena MariaZAMEK Dorośli OPEN LA
4Firląg PiotrBalon Celina MalwinaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
5Woźniak PatrykPolakowska JustynaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
6Fazullin ArmandIwańska KlaudiaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN LA
7Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar JanCieślińska Melania HonorataZAMEK Dorośli OPEN LA
8Conder SzymonSzurko MarlenaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
9Kowalski MichałBakierska KingaClassic Dance Sport Dorośli OPEN LA
9Jarzyna MichałTomaka MagdalenaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
11Kunda SzymonMrowiec IzabelaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU Dorośli OPEN LA
11Fejklowicz PiotrNiedośpiał AnnaMCT Dorośli OPEN LA
13Bęczkowski PawełKobielska AleksandraPrestige Dorośli OPEN LA
14Dembek MikołajOlubińska SylwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
15Kukliński FilipKuklińska MichalinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
16Miśkiewicz MaciejCichowska GabrielaStrefa Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
17Masalon FilipKowalczyk MartaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA Dorośli OPEN LA
17Jacek AdamZielińska PaulinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
19Lorenc DominikPaczuk Adriana AgnieszkaAKTT Dorośli OPEN LA
20Klimaszyński PiotrKowalczyk AgnieszkaAS Dorośli OPEN LA
21Lewandowski MarcinLewandowska AleksandraTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
1Szkutnik BartłomiejBrychcy AgataFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST
2Fazullin ArmandIwańska KlaudiaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN ST
3Subczyński PawełKucharska AleksandraISKRA Dorośli OPEN ST
4Stopka DariuszRek Karolina KonstancjaFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST
5Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar JanCieślińska Melania HonorataZAMEK Dorośli OPEN ST
6Andersen RobertPaduch KlaudiaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA Dorośli OPEN ST
7Kowalski MichałBakierska KingaClassic Dance Sport Dorośli OPEN ST
8Bil Jakub KacperLasek GabrielaFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST
9Urbański PawełArend MonikaStrefa Tańca Dorośli OPEN ST
10Wołyniec StanisławTuńska KatarzynaST Magic Dorośli OPEN ST
10Kukliński FilipKuklińska MichalinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST
10Walisiak PrzemysławPreś KatarzynaStrefa Tańca Dorośli OPEN ST
13Kunda MateuszSzczepanek IgaKIEPURA Dorośli OPEN ST
14Masalon FilipKowalczyk MartaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA Dorośli OPEN ST
15Kozar Artur GerardPasieka Sandra KatarzynaFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST
15Miśkiewicz MaciejCichowska GabrielaStrefa Tańca Dorośli OPEN ST
17Lorenc DominikPaczuk Adriana AgnieszkaAKTT Dorośli OPEN ST
18Lewandowski MarcinLewandowska AleksandraTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST
19Talarek KrystianBendykowska MariaSKT Fabryka Tanca Dorośli OPEN ST
19Ptak DanielCieślak Weronika AgnieszkaDANCE CENTER Dorośli OPEN ST
19Wronikowski KamilJankowska PaulinaLATINO CAFE Dorośli OPEN ST
1Woźniak PatrykPolakowska JustynaCorteTop Dance 16-20 OPEN LA
2Kucharczyk KonradEjsmont MartaCorte Dance Progress 16-20 OPEN LA
3Gierach JędrzejSzczepańska SandraBLACK DANCE 16-20 OPEN LA
4Bęczkowski PawełKobielska AleksandraPrestige 16-20 OPEN LA
5Pawłowski MateuszFabijańczuk MonikaISKRA 16-20 OPEN LA
6Dzwonkowski MateuszBrulińska DagmaraAKAT 16-20 OPEN LA
7Plona PatrykOrzoł MariolaAKAT 16-20 OPEN LA
1Andersen RobertPaduch KlaudiaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 16-20 OPEN ST
2Bil Jakub KacperLasek GabrielaFEELING 16-20 OPEN ST
3Kucharczyk KonradEjsmont MartaCorte Dance Progress 16-20 OPEN ST
4Pawłowski MateuszFabijańczuk MonikaISKRA 16-20 OPEN ST
5Kędzierski MichałAdamiak ZuzannaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN ST
6Domiter HubertWąsacz KarolinaKS M-TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST
7Marchewka Marcel OliwierCieślak Julia TeresaDANCE CENTER 16-20 OPEN ST
8Plona PatrykOrzoł MariolaAKAT 16-20 OPEN ST
9Dzwonkowski MateuszBrulińska DagmaraAKAT 16-20 OPEN ST
9Talarek KrystianBendykowska MariaSKT Fabryka Tanca 16-20 OPEN ST
1Wyrwas DariuszCisek ZuzannaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 D LA
2Kliński FilipPrzybylska MajaDANCE CENTER 16-18 D LA
3Franczak MaciejRolyuk AnnaFEELING 16-18 D LA
4Radzikowski PawełRejmisz AnnaDANCE CENTER 16-18 D LA
5Plona RafałFilipkowska LindaAKAT 16-18 D LA
6Kropacz MikołajHinc Paulina WeronikaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 16-18 D LA
7Urban MarcelKuc AleksandraST Adama Borzęckiego 16-18 D LA
7Betlej KamilWypychowska IzabelaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 D LA
9Ołdziej DawidGrabowska PaulinaUKS TWIST 16-18 D LA
9Konieczka Damian JerzyKonieczka Patrycja EwaESCUDO 16-18 D LA
9Żebrowski MateuszBućkowska NataliaAKAT 16-18 D LA
12Kwiatkowski PatrykJaromińska ZuzannaUKS TWIST 16-18 D LA
12Szmit KacperWiszowata ZuzannaFAN 16-18 D LA
14Opasiński JakubGrabowska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM 16-18 D LA
14Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 16-18 D LA
16Chabasiński PatrykBochen ZofiaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 16-18 D LA
17Czopek JanKieć HannaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 D LA
1Szyszka JacekBossak MagdalenaCorteTop Dance 16-18 D ST
2Plona RafałFilipkowska LindaAKAT 16-18 D ST
3Kliński FilipPrzybylska MajaDANCE CENTER 16-18 D ST
4Czajkowski SebastianUrbanowicz JuliaPROMENADA 16-18 D ST
5Ołdziej DawidGrabowska PaulinaUKS TWIST 16-18 D ST
6Opasiński JakubGrabowska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM 16-18 D ST
7Wyrwas DariuszCisek ZuzannaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 D ST
8Franczak MaciejRolyuk AnnaFEELING 16-18 D ST
9Kropacz MikołajHinc Paulina WeronikaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 16-18 D ST
9Szmit KacperWiszowata ZuzannaFAN 16-18 D ST
11Chabasiński PatrykBochen ZofiaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 16-18 D ST
11Urban MarcelKuc AleksandraST Adama Borzęckiego 16-18 D ST
13Kwiatkowski PatrykJaromińska ZuzannaUKS TWIST 16-18 D ST
14Czopek JanKieć HannaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 D ST
15Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 16-18 D ST
1Wyrwas DariuszCisek ZuzannaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 E 8T
2Kropacz MikołajHinc Paulina WeronikaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 16-18 E 8T
3Chabasiński PatrykBochen ZofiaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 16-18 E 8T
4Betlej KamilWypychowska IzabelaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 E 8T
5Czopek JanKieć HannaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 E 8T
6Bardyn MariuszKrzynówek PaulinaSKT STYL 16-18 E 8T
1Walczyk RadosławCzerwińska AleksandraAKAT 14-15 C LA
2Pacan Kajetan AdamLatos MariaCorte Dance Progress 14-15 C LA
3Szczepański JanRomanowska MajaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 C LA
4Drygała KacperIgnaszak OliwiaESCUDO 14-15 C LA
5Affre JulianPreś EwelinaKTT DUET 14-15 C LA
6Krajniewski KamilZakrzewska PaulaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 C LA
7Bujnowski AdrianPolakowska WeronikaPROMENADA 14-15 C LA
8Dobkowski MiłoszSzmit WiktoriaFAN 14-15 C LA
9Golec BartoszSzczygieł Eliza MagdalenaDANCE CENTER 14-15 C LA
1Drygała KacperIgnaszak OliwiaESCUDO 14-15 C ST
2Pacan Kajetan AdamLatos MariaCorte Dance Progress 14-15 C ST
3Szczepański JanRomanowska MajaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 C ST
4Krajniewski KamilZakrzewska PaulaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 C ST
5Walczyk RadosławCzerwińska AleksandraAKAT 14-15 C ST
6Bujnowski AdrianPolakowska WeronikaPROMENADA 14-15 C ST
7Szafrański JakubSabanovic IsabellaDANCE IMPERIUM 14-15 C ST
8Affre JulianPreś EwelinaKTT DUET 14-15 C ST
9Wielgoliński MateuszPodsiadlik KrystynaATRIA 14-15 C ST
10Dobkowski MiłoszSzmit WiktoriaFAN 14-15 C ST
11Golec BartoszSzczygieł Eliza MagdalenaDANCE CENTER 14-15 C ST
1Raczek KacperBysina MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 D LA
2Choina CezaryTomczyńska Julia KarolinaPASJA 14-15 D LA
3Chomaniuk DamianKlimiuk KseniaUKS TWIST 14-15 D LA
4Lewandowski JakubRadtke KlaudiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 D LA
5Oleksy ŁukaszWłodarczyk AleksandraKS M-TEAM 14-15 D LA
6Kaszuba PiotrCebeterewicz NataliaPROMENADA 14-15 D LA
7Hołowienko MarcinKlim JuliaUKS TWIST 14-15 D LA
7Szafrański JakubSabanovic IsabellaDANCE IMPERIUM 14-15 D LA
9Wielgoliński MateuszPodsiadlik KrystynaATRIA 14-15 D LA
10Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D LA
10Ostrowski GabrielWilimczyk WiktoriaAKAT 14-15 D LA
12Rajman Jakub DominikKonieczna Sandra WeronikaDANCE CENTER 14-15 D LA
13Falkowski KrzysztofRychlik WeronikaKTT DUET 14-15 D LA
14Słomka MaciejBlecharz EmiliaKS M-TEAM 14-15 D LA
1Wielgoliński MateuszPodsiadlik KrystynaATRIA 14-15 D ST
2Choina CezaryTomczyńska Julia KarolinaPASJA 14-15 D ST
3Oleksy ŁukaszWłodarczyk AleksandraKS M-TEAM 14-15 D ST
4Ostrowski GabrielWilimczyk WiktoriaAKAT 14-15 D ST
5Łysenko RadosławMolenda Wiktoria AgnieszkaClassic Dance Sport 14-15 D ST
6Lewandowski JakubRadtke KlaudiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 D ST
7Raczek KacperBysina MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 D ST
8Hołowienko MarcinKlim JuliaUKS TWIST 14-15 D ST
9Chomaniuk DamianKlimiuk KseniaUKS TWIST 14-15 D ST
9Kaszuba PiotrCebeterewicz NataliaPROMENADA 14-15 D ST
11Słomka MaciejBlecharz EmiliaKS M-TEAM 14-15 D ST
12Falkowski KrzysztofRychlik WeronikaKTT DUET 14-15 D ST
13Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D ST
13Rajman Jakub DominikKonieczna Sandra WeronikaDANCE CENTER 14-15 D ST
1Łukowski SzymonSienkiewicz GabrielaPROMENADA 12-13 E 8T
2Kulas SzymonMoszczyńska KorneliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 12-13 E 8T
3Strach KacperDuda NinaELITA 12-13 E 8T
4Święcki KacperDębek AnnaAKAT 12-13 E 8T
5Chrobak BartoszKiersztan Amelia MariaAKAT 12-13 E 8T
6Zysko DanielOrzechowska NataliaPROMENADA 12-13 E 8T
7Jezusek WiktorKrynica JuliaAKAT 12-13 E 8T
8Gajewicz MaciejKrukowska IzabelaPROMENADA 12-13 E 8T
1Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCorte Dance Progress 10-11 D LA
2Kulikowski PiotrDakowicz AmeliaUKS TWIST 10-11 D LA
3Biernacki OlivierRzepkowska ZuzannaKTT DUET 10-11 D LA
1Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCorte Dance Progress 10-11 D ST
2Kulikowski PiotrDakowicz AmeliaUKS TWIST 10-11 D ST
3Biernacki OlivierRzepkowska ZuzannaKTT DUET 10-11 D ST
1Wawrzeńczak PiotrSokołowska DominikaClassic Dance Sport 8-9 H LA
1Witkowski KarolKrężołek AdaFEELING 8-9 H LA
1Łyjak KacperBagrij HannaStrefa Tańca 8-9 H LA
1Mierzejewski KacperAleks ZuziaFalcon&Artdance 8-9 H LA
1Wach MaciejKujawa WiktoriaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 H LA
2Borczuk StaśWiśniewska DominikaFalcon&Artdance 8-9 H LA
2Gąsiński FilipDuda DariaFlexi Dance 8-9 H LA