!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
X SLONECZNY TTS WDSF YOUTH STANDARD&LATIN Dziwnów 21.05.2016 (FTS)
Dziwnów
Filtruj:
Kategorie:




















1Zmokły Grzegorz MateuszAbramowicz Magdalena MariaZAMEK Dorośli OPEN LA
2Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar JanCieślińska Melania HonorataZAMEK Dorośli OPEN LA
3Sovetchenko YaroslavSemenenko AleksandraSlavutich Star Dorośli OPEN LA
4Skavronskis KristersPetruna Valery MishelDancers Dorośli OPEN LA
5Conder SzymonSzurko MarlenaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
6Jarzyna MichałTomaka MagdalenaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
1Subczyński PawełKucharska AleksandraISKRA Dorośli OPEN ST
2Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar JanCieślińska Melania HonorataZAMEK Dorośli OPEN ST
3Czajka KacperDrożdż Oliwia WiktoriaISKRA Dorośli OPEN ST
4Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST
1Marczak Adam KrzysztofKsiążkiewicz JuliaAKTT 16-18 C LA
2Babirecki Jakub KacperJasek OliwiaKTS JANTAR 16-18 C LA
3Hnat Kamil KrzysztofZielińska Weronika AnnaPrestige 16-18 C LA
4Hesler DawidStrojna AnnaCREATIVE DANCE 16-18 C LA
5Gawroński RadosławStaśkiewicz Katarzyna AlicjaFLESZ 16-18 C LA
6Grześków KarolKobylczak ElizabetaKS Calipso 16-18 C LA
7Hybiak Adam KazimierzDoch Klaudia AnnaFOCUS 16-18 C LA
7Rylik SewerynMycan Natalia AgnieszkaFOCUS 16-18 C LA
7Łubieński GabrielSzczycińska Joanna BeataAKTT 16-18 C LA
10Malek MichałKuźmińska AnnaPAKTAN 16-18 C LA
11Tębłowski MichałLorent AleksandraFOCUS 16-18 C LA
12Węgrzyński JakubJaczewska NataliaPrestige 16-18 C LA
13Pajestka Jakub RafałJędrzejczak JuliaFOCUS 16-18 C LA
14Strugała KacperIdzik NikolaKTS JANTAR 16-18 C LA
15Kuźmiński WojciechMorka AleksandraPAKTAN 16-18 C LA
1Rylik SewerynMycan Natalia AgnieszkaFOCUS 16-18 C ST
2Hesler DawidStrojna AnnaCREATIVE DANCE 16-18 C ST
3Tębłowski MichałLorent AleksandraFOCUS 16-18 C ST
4Hybiak Adam KazimierzDoch Klaudia AnnaFOCUS 16-18 C ST
5Kuźmiński WojciechMorka AleksandraPAKTAN 16-18 C ST
6Pajestka Jakub RafałJędrzejczak JuliaFOCUS 16-18 C ST
7Węgrzyński JakubJaczewska NataliaPrestige 16-18 C ST
8Malek MichałKuźmińska AnnaPAKTAN 16-18 C ST
1Skavronskis KristersPetruna Valery MishelDancers 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Bocharov NikitaBurgardt VeronikaOniona 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Alessio FormisanoGioia Giovanottistudio danza formano 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Bomskov SimonReinert Mortensen JohanneJust Dance studios 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Bienioszek Miłosz WojciechGlinkowska Kamila WeronikaPrestige 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Tarasiuk MateuszGrunt MalinaPROGRESS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Marchalewski FilipŻółtowska DelfinaKTS JANTAR 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Alessio FormisanoGioia Giovanottistudio danza formano 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Czajka KacperDrożdż Oliwia WiktoriaISKRA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Retfiński SzymonRetfińska JuliaFOCUS 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Bomskov SimonReinert Mortensen JohanneJust Dance studios 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Aldo RiparucciGlenda Gendusoteam work 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Smoliński KonradKapusta NataliaST Magic 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Nacci AlessandroBallerini Giuliateam work 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Napierała KrystianMulawa JuliaKS Calipso 12-13 D LA
2Wojtko MaksymilianBartkowiak Julia ZofiaAKTT 12-13 D LA
3Gardzielewski Wojciech StanisławRzeźnik MartaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 D LA
4Studziński MateuszKwiecień KarolinaFOCUS 12-13 D LA
5Sterczewski Piotr WojciechLebiedziew Lena MagdalenaAKTT 12-13 D LA
6Sozański MiłoszPrażmo AleksandraAKTT 12-13 D LA
7Lipiński MichałKujawa KarinaPASJA 12-13 D LA
8Strzałka KacperSokołowska AnastazjaPAKTAN 12-13 D LA
9Polanowski MateuszFilipczak Maja WeronikaFOCUS 12-13 D LA
10Orluk ŁukaszLewna WanesaPAKTAN 12-13 D LA
11Szymczyk Mikołaj EugeniuszStrzelczyk MajaAMBER 12-13 D LA
12Koźlik PatrykGębarowska MajaDANCE MIX 12-13 D LA
13Krysa GrzegorzŻelazna MagdalenaDANCE MIX 12-13 D LA
13Kuczyński NikodemMożdrzeń Barbara MariaFLESZ 12-13 D LA
1Polanowski MateuszFilipczak Maja WeronikaFOCUS 12-13 D ST
2Strzałka KacperSokołowska AnastazjaPAKTAN 12-13 D ST
3Wojtko MaksymilianBartkowiak Julia ZofiaAKTT 12-13 D ST
4Sozański MiłoszPrażmo AleksandraAKTT 12-13 D ST
5Sterczewski Piotr WojciechLebiedziew Lena MagdalenaAKTT 12-13 D ST
6Gardzielewski Wojciech StanisławRzeźnik MartaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 D ST
7Orluk ŁukaszLewna WanesaPAKTAN 12-13 D ST
8Studziński MateuszKwiecień KarolinaFOCUS 12-13 D ST
9Lipiński MichałKujawa KarinaPASJA 12-13 D ST
10Szymczyk Mikołaj EugeniuszStrzelczyk MajaAMBER 12-13 D ST
11Kuczyński NikodemMożdrzeń Barbara MariaFLESZ 12-13 D ST
12Krysa GrzegorzŻelazna MagdalenaDANCE MIX 12-13 D ST
13Koźlik PatrykGębarowska MajaDANCE MIX 12-13 D ST
1Przydryga Antoni KrzysztofŁadniak GabryielaFOCUS 12-13 E 6T
2Szczuryk Filip JanKowalik PolaAMBER 12-13 E 6T
3Choina CezaryTomczyńska Julia KarolinaPASJA 12-13 E 6T
4Balon KrzysztofŻemło Wanesa SylwiaAIDA 12-13 E 6T
5Rybicki JakubCzajkowska OliwiaAKTT 12-13 E 6T
6Kustosz MiłoszKowalczyk Daria AgnieszkaAKTT 12-13 E 6T
7Żelazowski PiotrKwinta PaulaFLESZ 12-13 E 6T
8Mrugowski MaciejStec WiktoriaAKTT 12-13 E 6T
9Dębicki PiotrPrzetacznik Dalia MariaKTS JANTAR 12-13 E 6T
10Lizak JakubNiewiadomska NikolaKTS JANTAR 12-13 E 6T
11Kosela Wojciech MaksymilianBoińska KatarzynaISKRA 12-13 E 6T
12Gadomski NatanaelPiątas Karolina WeronikaAKTT 12-13 E 6T
13Koźlik PatrykGębarowska MajaDANCE MIX 12-13 E 6T
13Krysa GrzegorzŻelazna MagdalenaDANCE MIX 12-13 E 6T
15Pośniak PiotrWardęga HannaFOCUS 12-13 E 6T
16Gruszecki SzymonRadzińska Natalia MariaAIDA 12-13 E 6T
1Bartkowski JędrzejBillings NicoleUKS DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 OPEN LA
2Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA 12-13 OPEN LA
3Brzeziński DawidWoś Maja AlicjaISKRA 12-13 OPEN LA
4Sardyga OskarKoss Natalia JuliaKTS JANTAR 12-13 OPEN LA
5Studziński MateuszKwiecień KarolinaFOCUS 12-13 OPEN LA
6Derejczyk Ignacy MaciejSzalewska NataliaAKTT 12-13 OPEN LA
7Sito Klaudiusz RobertKrupa NataliaFOCUS 12-13 OPEN LA
8Goliszek MateuszSałapa MartaPAKTAN 12-13 OPEN LA
1Bartkowski JędrzejBillings NicoleUKS DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 OPEN ST
2Brzeziński DawidWoś Maja AlicjaISKRA 12-13 OPEN ST
3Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA 12-13 OPEN ST
4Sardyga OskarKoss Natalia JuliaKTS JANTAR 12-13 OPEN ST
5Derejczyk Ignacy MaciejSzalewska NataliaAKTT 12-13 OPEN ST
6Goliszek MateuszSałapa MartaPAKTAN 12-13 OPEN ST
7Polanowski MateuszFilipczak Maja WeronikaFOCUS 12-13 OPEN ST
8Sito Klaudiusz RobertKrupa NataliaFOCUS 12-13 OPEN ST
1Grunt WiktorKlimek AlinaPROGRESS 10-11 D LA
2Matysiak PiotrKwaśniak WeronikaKS Calipso 10-11 D LA
3Bielawski RochSzulęcka Iga IrenaAIDA 10-11 D LA
1Grunt WiktorKlimek AlinaPROGRESS 10-11 D ST
2Skrzypczak PiotrAntos AlicjaAMBER 10-11 D ST
3Bielawski RochSzulęcka Iga IrenaAIDA 10-11 D ST
1Dróżdż StanisławKańduła JagodaISKRA 10-11 F 6T
1Gołębiowski Dominik MarcelWrońska WeronikaFOCUS 10-11 F 6T
1Krzemińźniak BartoszPrzybylińska EsteraKTS JANTAR 10-11 F 6T
1Szumny Michał JulianSzubartowska AlicjaFOCUS 10-11 F 6T
2Włosek PiotrKowalewska AgataJANTAR 10-11 F 6T
2Bialic MichałPrzysiecka HaniaAIDA 10-11 F 6T
2Czajka Dawid KonradSzałek Kornelia KatarzynaPASJA 10-11 F 6T
2Czajka Dawid KonradSzałek Kornelia KatarzynaPASJA 10-11 F 6T
2Czaplicki JanLublewska HannaPASJA 10-11 F 6T
3Ligęza Bartosz RobertKokot Amelia OliwiaKTS JANTAR 10-11 F 6T
3Łabędzki KamilWilkoszewska AleksandraFOCUS 10-11 F 6T
3Waga KarolGrzybowska MartynaFOCUS 10-11 F 6T
4Butkiewicz Igor StanisławBonczkowska IlonaKTS JANTAR 10-11 F 6T
4Kurz JakubSwarcewicz AmeliaAIDA 10-11 F 6T
4Nowak DamianSkowron KamilaKTS JANTAR 10-11 F 6T
4Butkiewicz Igor StanisławBonczkowska IlonaKTS JANTAR 10-11 F 6T
1Kwiatkowski MilanKolos KarmenPASJA 10-11 G 5T
1Moliński JakubKuszyńska JuliaFOCUS 10-11 G 5T
1Pankanin HubertMorawska KarolinaAIDA 10-11 G 5T
1Waga KarolGrzybowska MartynaFOCUS 10-11 G 5T
1Bielski AleksanderGrzywaczewska BasiaKTS JANTAR 10-11 G 5T
1Jaworski AleksanderKoniarz BiankaFOCUS 10-11 G 5T
1Moliński JakubKuszyńska WeronikaFOCUS 10-11 G 5T
2Kujawski IgorOlejnik AmeliaFOCUS 10-11 G 5T
2Radin-Rutkowski SebastianTrzeciak KarolinaAKTT 10-11 G 5T
2Jaworski AleksanderJaworska KarolinaFOCUS 10-11 G 5T
2Kujawski IgorMajda AdrianaFOCUS 10-11 G 5T
3Rydelski BartoszKowalska KajaISKRA 10-11 G 5T
3Trzeciak WiktorKowalewska NataszaAKTT 10-11 G 5T
3Aksman JakubZakrzewska HannaKTS JANTAR 10-11 G 5T
3Trzeciak WiktorPiątek AmeliaAKTT 10-11 G 5T
1Szulc-Łatwiński KonradZielińska AmeliaAKTT 8-9 F 6T
2Jankowski Martin TomaszAnanicz Nina AleksandraFOCUS 8-9 F 6T
3Chmurzyński Bartłomiej SławomiDerlatka GabrielaFOCUS 8-9 F 6T
1Chmurzyński Bartłomiej SławomiDerlatka GabrielaFOCUS 8-9 G 5T
1Borzęcki JakubKocwin AntoninaPASJA 8-9 G 5T
1Derejczyk MateuszPrażmo AlicjaAKTT 8-9 G 5T
1Jabczyński KacperMichalak Zuzanna MichalinaPASJA 8-9 G 5T
1Jaczewski JakubRozmarynowicz MarcelinaKTS JANTAR 8-9 G 5T
1Jankowski MartinWrońska NataliaFOCUS 8-9 G 5T
1Krzemieniecki JuliuszKim Laura HannaPASJA 8-9 G 5T
1Mantyk JulianPrzyborek LilianaAIDA 8-9 G 5T
1Kozłowski SzymonGołębiowska LauraKTS JANTAR 8-9 G 5T
2Gliński MateuszParadiuk VanessaAKTT 8-9 G 5T
2Baum FilipMarcińczyk OliwiaFOCUS 8-9 G 5T
2Kozłowski SzymonHnat EmiliaKTS JANTAR 8-9 G 5T
2Dudkowski MaksymilianBodnar AleksandraISKRA 8-9 G 5T
2Pawliszyn Piotr KarolPawliszyn MarcelinaKING DANCE 8-9 G 5T
2Pilichowski Eryk TomaszWilk ZofiaFOCUS 8-9 G 5T
2Pawliszyn Piotr KarolPawliszyn MarcelinaKING DANCE 8-9 G 5T
2Smołucha JakubAbramczuk AmeliaKING DANCE 8-9 G 5T
3Trzópek RadosławJosz AnnaFOCUS 8-9 G 5T
3Baum FilipWiśniewska JuliaFOCUS 8-9 G 5T
3Gnosowski IgorWawrzyńska NikolaFOCUS 8-9 G 5T
3Gnosowski IgorWilkoszewska MalwinaFOCUS 8-9 G 5T
3Pilichowski Eryk TomaszPrzybyłowska ZuzannaFOCUS 8-9 G 5T
1Wojda AntoniSzymańska AmeliaKING DANCE 8-9 H 4T
1Zając MaurycyGała JuliaFLESZ 8-9 H 4T
1Bombala KacperWołkow HannaKTS JANTAR 8-9 H 4T
1Chudy MarcelPietkiewicz AnnaFOCUS 8-9 H 4T
1Jagielski BartekKałucka KatarzynaFOCUS 8-9 H 4T
1Jarząbek WiktorDojcz MichalinaISKRA 8-9 H 4T
1Kozyra PiotrMarkiewicz PatrycjaISKRA 8-9 H 4T
1Musiałowski StanisławAmbroziak JuliaISKRA 8-9 H 4T
1Rogowski StanisławOpasała PolaFOCUS 8-9 H 4T
2Wojnarski TomaszPietruchowska NataliaFOCUS 8-9 H 4T
2Caban KacperZnyk LauraKTS JANTAR 8-9 H 4T
2Cieślik WojciechWójcik KarolinaFOCUS 8-9 H 4T
2Kończak JakubBednarek KamilaFOCUS 8-9 H 4T
2Królik AdamPaluszyńska MariaFOCUS 8-9 H 4T
2Kukieła KrzysztofAndrzejewska AlicjaKING DANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Kuśnierek MarekNowicka JagodaKTS JANTAR 8-9 H 4T
2Rosołowski OlgierdJażdżewska AmeliaFLESZ 8-9 H 4T
2Witasiak NatanMazur AmeliaKTS JANTAR 8-9 H 4T
1Kujawski DamianWójtowicz AmeliaPASJA Do 7 H 3T
1Borzęcki BartekBaszarkiewicz MartynaPASJA Do 7 H 3T
1Korf KarolPiwowarczyk AmeliaISKRA Do 7 H 3T
1Rogowski StanisławProch PaulaFOCUS Do 7 H 3T
1Pirowski MichałBielaszewska KorneliaFOCUS Do 7 H 3T
1Pryba BartekSieradzan JuliaISKRA Do 7 H 3T
1Chudy MarcelZawartka AleksandraFOCUS Do 7 H 3T
1Skorupiński KacperPietruszewska KrzysiaKTS JANTAR Do 7 H 3T
1Korf KarolWojewoda wiktoriaISKRA Do 7 H 3T
1Wojnarski TomaszLisiczko MajaFOCUS Do 7 H 3T
1Pirowski MichałBielaszewska KorneliaFOCUS Do 7 H 3T
1Bombala KacperZwierzchowska JuliaKTS JANTAR Do 7 H 3T
1Musiałowski FranciszekBanaś AlicjaISKRA Do 7 H 3T
1Pawlak PatrykBystrek JuliaKING DANCE Do 7 H 3T
1Skrzypczyński BrajanSzott NelPASJA Do 7 H 3T
2Albert EthienBiałek MajaKTS JANTAR Do 7 H 3T
2Jarząbek KrzysztofGolec AmeliaKTS JANTAR Do 7 H 3T
2Bańka PiotrKowalska MartynaKTS JANTAR Do 7 H 3T
2Nożykowski SzymonKukieła DorotaKING DANCE Do 7 H 3T
2Borzęcki StanisławGórz JuliaPASJA Do 7 H 3T
2Skupisz JakubSzalczyk AnnaPASJA Do 7 H 3T
2Skorupiński KacperAlbert ClementineKTS JANTAR Do 7 H 3T
2Stachewicz KamilRozpłoch MariaKTS JANTAR Do 7 H 3T
2Stachewicz KamilFilipcewicz NataliaKTS JANTAR Do 7 H 3T
2Szofer SzymonTomczyk KalinaKING DANCE Do 7 H 3T
2Siwek SzymonMazur AmeliaKTS JANTAR Do 7 H 3T
2Arkanów PiotrGerke WeronikaPASJA Do 7 H 3T