!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
WirFestiwal 2017 Nowy Sącz 18.02.2017 (FTS)
Nowy Sącz
Filtruj:
Kategorie:




















1Majkut PawełLopushynska IrynaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
2Walat PiotrKmiecik MarcelinaSKT PASJA 16-18 B LA
3Dudek MarekMatlęga KarolinaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
4Bełz NicolasSłowiak AdriannaMCT 16-18 B LA
5Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA 16-18 B LA
6Mularz MichałJarmuła IzabellaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
7Walczak KarolWiśniewska MarcelinaKTS ESKULAP 16-18 B LA
1Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA 16-18 B ST
2Walczak KarolWiśniewska MarcelinaKTS ESKULAP 16-18 B ST
3Dudek MarekMatlęga KarolinaSKT STYL 16-18 B ST
4Kowaliczek MichałMiśkiewicz GabrielaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B ST
5Klimek WojciechJałocha WiktoriaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B ST
6Czajka MateuszSpirytulska AlicjaELITA 16-18 B ST
7Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 B ST
8Porębski MarekBielec NataliaSKT STYL 16-18 B ST
1Danak MarcinBodu LauraSKT PASJA 16-18 C LA
2Porębski MarekBielec NataliaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
3Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
4Zaręba JakubSzarek OliwiaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
1Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 B LA
2Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 B LA
1Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 B ST
2Rudyj BartekZając AleksandraUKTS CORDEX 14-15 B ST
1Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 C LA
2Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaMCT 14-15 C LA
3Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 14-15 C LA
4Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 C LA
5Rudyj BartekZając AleksandraUKTS CORDEX 14-15 C LA
6Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras NataliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 C LA
7Rudzki DawidRudzka NataliaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 C LA
1Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 14-15 C ST
2Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras NataliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 C ST
3Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 C ST
4Rudzki DawidRudzka NataliaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 C ST
5Jasieniak MateuszTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 C ST
1Kmiecik JanGluzińska KatarzynaMCT 14-15 D LA
2Chabasiński ErykKamyk PaulinaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 14-15 D LA
3Oleksy ŁukaszWłodarczyk AleksandraKS M-TEAM 14-15 D LA
4Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 D LA
5Sowa JakubKopaczewska MauraSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
6Jasieniak MateuszTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 D LA
7Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D LA
8Słomka MaciejBlecharz EmiliaKS M-TEAM 14-15 D LA
9Damski BogdanDamska AnnaELITA 14-15 D LA
1Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 14-15 D ST
2Chabasiński ErykKamyk PaulinaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 14-15 D ST
3Jasieniak MateuszTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 D ST
4Sowa JakubKopaczewska MauraSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
5Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 D ST
6Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaMCT 14-15 D ST
7Kmiecik JanGluzińska KatarzynaMCT 14-15 D ST
8Oleksy ŁukaszWłodarczyk AleksandraKS M-TEAM 14-15 D ST
9Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D ST
10Słomka MaciejBlecharz EmiliaKS M-TEAM 14-15 D ST
11Damski BogdanDamska AnnaELITA 14-15 D ST
1Oleksy ŁukaszWłodarczyk AleksandraKS M-TEAM 14-15 E 8T
2Filipek ŁukaszSKOWRON NATALIAKTS ESKULAP 14-15 E 8T
3Słomka MaciejBlecharz EmiliaKS M-TEAM 14-15 E 8T
4Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 14-15 E 8T
5Damski BogdanDamska AnnaELITA 14-15 E 8T
6Raczek JakubStojak GabrielaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 E 8T
1Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 12-13 D LA
2Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
3Ciopała MichałPalmi AlicjaMCT 12-13 D LA
4Żałko SzymonKruszyńska MartaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 D LA
5Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
6Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
7Wawak HubertMarecik NataliaMCT 12-13 D LA
7Michalik KarolLędźwa AleksandraSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
9Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
10Saganiewicz MikołajBełz VictoriaMCT 12-13 D LA
10Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 12-13 D LA
12Strach KacperDuda NinaELITA 12-13 D LA
13Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
13Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
1Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
2Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 12-13 D ST
3Ciopała MichałPalmi AlicjaMCT 12-13 D ST
4Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
5Żałko SzymonKruszyńska MartaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 D ST
6Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
7Wawak HubertMarecik NataliaMCT 12-13 D ST
8Saganiewicz MikołajBełz VictoriaMCT 12-13 D ST
8Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 12-13 D ST
8Michalik KarolLędźwa AleksandraSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
11Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
11Strach KacperDuda NinaELITA 12-13 D ST
13Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
13Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
1Michalik KarolLędźwa AleksandraSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
2Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 12-13 E 8T
3Saganiewicz MikołajBełz VictoriaMCT 12-13 E 8T
4Strach KacperDuda NinaELITA 12-13 E 8T
5Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
6ZIÓŁKOWSKI SZYMONFilipek AlicjaKTS ESKULAP 12-13 E 8T
7Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 E 8T
7Połec JakubKramarska NelaELITA 12-13 E 8T
9Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
10Basista MichałKania ElizaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 E 8T
10Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
12Kaczyński BartoszRerutko WiktoriaSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
13Gomułka JakubKokosza JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
1Adamus MikołajKurleto JessicaELITA 12-13 F 6T
2Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 F 6T
3Rzepa NikodemNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 F 6T
4Gomułka JakubKokosza JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 F 6T
5Chrapek ErykJanas JuliaSKT PASJA 12-13 F 6T
6Dąbek SzymonSajak WiktoriaSKT STYL 12-13 F 6T
7Sułkowski JakubTarasek JoannaWIR DANCE 12-13 F 6T
7Klaja WiktorSkoczylas AgnieszkaELITA 12-13 F 6T
1Bednarz SzymonPietrzak DaszaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D LA
2Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 10-11 D LA
3Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 D LA
4Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 10-11 D LA
5Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
1Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 D ST
2Bednarz SzymonPietrzak DaszaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D ST
3Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 10-11 D ST
4Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 10-11 D ST
5Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
1Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 10-11 E 6T
2Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 10-11 E 6T
3Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 10-11 E 6T
4Kiec MaciejGere WiktoriaELITA 10-11 E 6T
5Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
6Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
7Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 10-11 E 6T
8Dąbrowski WiesławCholewa HannaMCT 10-11 E 6T
1Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
2Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 F 6T
3Gorgosz JanPaprocka PolinaELITA 10-11 F 6T
4Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 10-11 F 6T
5Szymański JakubWyjadłowska EmiliaSKT STYL 10-11 F 6T
6Bogusz AdrianBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 10-11 F 6T
7Łukasik MikołajGrane JuliaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
1Szczepaniak TomaszRosiek KlaudiaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
2Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
3Król ŁukaszMorańska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
4Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 8-9 F 6T
5Nowotarski BorysGajewska AngelikaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
6Kopieć SebastianSłaby JuliaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
7Kosmydel SzymonLis MartynaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
8Wojnarowski KonradStanisz LenaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
10Ciuła MiłoszSwałtek WeronikaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T