!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Polish Cup PTT; WDC AL (PTT)
Mierzyn k/Szczecina
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
























1Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
2Tatała LeszekTatała AnnaCANTINERO Senior III OPEN LA
3Hołota ZenonHołota BarbaraASTRA Senior III OPEN LA
4Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
5Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III OPEN LA
6Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III OPEN LA
1Szlendak RobertSzlendak KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
2Tatała LeszekTatała AnnaCANTINERO Senior III OPEN ST
3Suszczewski AdamKról ElżbietaCIEŚLAK Senior III OPEN ST
4Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior III OPEN ST
5Basak JarosławBasak BeataGEMAR Senior III OPEN ST
6Ponto WłodzimierzPonto MonikaASTRA Senior III OPEN ST
7Hołota ZenonHołota BarbaraASTRA Senior III OPEN ST
7Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III OPEN ST
9Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
10Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III OPEN ST
11Chrzuszcz RobertChrzuszcz UrszulaFANTOM Senior III OPEN ST
12Leszczyński AndrzejLeszczyńska MarzannaFAN DANCE Senior III OPEN ST
13Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III OPEN ST
1Choromański GrzegorzWiniarska-Choromańska AgnieszkaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior II OPEN LA
2Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
3Burczyk SebastianTylicka JustynaST LEWANDOWSKI Senior II OPEN LA
4Łysik WojciechŻelazna-Łysik IwonaCANTINERO Senior II OPEN LA
5Teresiński Krzysztof PrzemysławTeresińska IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
6Dobrakowski RafałDobrakowska AnnaBALLARE Senior II OPEN LA
7Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska AnnaNDK Senior II OPEN LA
8Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior II OPEN LA
1Rybarczyk ZbigniewSchmidt AnkeTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin(Niemcy) Senior II OPEN ST
2Burczyk SebastianTylicka JustynaST LEWANDOWSKI Senior II OPEN ST
3Wojas TomaszWojas AnnaDANCE TEAM Senior II OPEN ST
4Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaArtDance Senior II OPEN ST
5Jammer WolfgangBaccaro SandraDancePlanet Düsseldorf/Germany(Belgia) Senior II OPEN ST
6Dobrakowski RafałDobrakowska AnnaBALLARE Senior II OPEN ST
7Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska AnnaNDK Senior II OPEN ST
8Pałka TomaszKozłowska EdytaCIEŚLAK Senior II OPEN ST
8Teresiński Krzysztof PrzemysławTeresińska IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN ST
10Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior II OPEN ST
1Pachuta PawełSzczęsna MałgorzataFANTOM Senior I OPEN LA
2Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka JustynaAKSEL Senior I OPEN LA
3Łysik WojciechŻelazna-Łysik IwonaCANTINERO Senior I OPEN LA
4Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN LA
5Sałata ŁukaszKrysztofiak JoannaFINEZJA Senior I OPEN LA
6Wroblewski MarcinWojciechowska JuliaS-5.5 Senior I OPEN LA
1Crucy ChesterCrucy ShannonTanzschule Karabey/der Frankfurter Kreis(Niemcy) Senior I OPEN ST
2Robiński ArkadiuszRojszczak-Robińska DorotaFINEZJA Senior I OPEN ST
3Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaArtDance Senior I OPEN ST
4Kuś ArkadiuszKuś AnnaRIVIERA Senior I OPEN ST
5Sałata ŁukaszKrysztofiak JoannaFINEZJA Senior I OPEN ST
6Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN ST
7Jammer WolfgangBaccaro SandraDancePlanet Düsseldorf/Germany(Belgia) Senior I OPEN ST
8Pałka TomaszKozłowska EdytaCIEŚLAK Senior I OPEN ST
1Kazakov DenysKowalczyk JuliaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
2Dziedzic OskarTarnowska MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
3Kopczyński AdrianSzymiczek KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
4Jarosz AndrzejKhrycheva AnnaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA
5Jeleń ErnestFaber AgataLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA
5Bienert PawełJankowska SoniaSŁOŃCE Dorośli OPEN LA
6Fedko AdamFedko JoannaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN LA
7Kotov VyacheslavJedwabna WeronikaArena Dance Club | Saint - Petersburg(Rosja) Dorośli OPEN LA
8Świątkowski PiotrChornenkaya AnastasiaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
9Walczak MaciejPiaseczna AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
9Wiercioch MateuszBandelewicz MagdalenaDANCELOOK Dorośli OPEN LA
10Mieszczak SzymonSepioło AdriannaNOWY STYL Dorośli OPEN LA
11Chernenko SergeyWarzyńska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
12Vyslouzil RadimSloukova AnnaDANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o.(Czechy) Dorośli OPEN LA
13Tama MikołajKuląg MartaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA
14Dreling MateuszGorczyca SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
15Sobala MateuszKopiec HannaTHE BEST Dorośli OPEN LA
16Wosiak RafałKarwatowska MarzenaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA
16Marcinkowski JanUrban PatrycjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
17Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
17Rudyi AleksandrValeria MakovskayaSpatkanne Dorośli OPEN LA
18Szczerbiński ŁukaszJurczyszyn ElwiraASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
19Bednarski MaciejCzerwik KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN LA
19Korbanek SzymonKorbanek KorneliaDANCE COMMUNITY Dorośli OPEN LA
21Holski MaciejTyl KatarzynaPRESTIGE Dorośli OPEN LA
22Cihan BerkayKölble JelenaAhorn Club Berlin(Niemcy) Dorośli OPEN LA
22Kramski MateuszSzkalińska MartaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
24Gawęcki TomaszJakus MagdalenaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
25Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA
26Alencynowicz BłażejMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
26Kacperski RobertBorowskaya DaryaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
26Pik DamianŁysik AgnieszkaESKADRA Dorośli OPEN LA
29Zaręba KamilKsiężarczyk DonataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
29Tchórzewski SandroLemke JulitaLATINA Dorośli OPEN LA
31Gaigl OskarAbilov ViktoriaLatin Star Dance Berlin(Niemcy) Dorośli OPEN LA
32Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA
33Yuriev OleksiiYurieva ViktiriiaImage Dance Club(Ukraine) Dorośli OPEN LA
1Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST
2Budzik TomaszKogut AlicjaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST
2Kirin VasilyProzorova EkaterinaAustria(Austria) Dorośli OPEN ST
3Kadłubowski MaciejKopacz MajaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST
4Myka KrzysztofOśródka AgnieszkaMYKA Dorośli OPEN ST
5Salwin MichałKostańczuk KatarzynaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST
5Lech BartoszKopaczyńska KorneliaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST
6Cockram DavidWard RosieEngland(England) Dorośli OPEN ST
7Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST
8Nagórski MaciejFroń MagdalenaDANCELOOK Dorośli OPEN ST
9Mitchell MarcusPanchenko TanyaNice n Easy dance studio(England) Dorośli OPEN ST
10Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST
11Jaruszewski DawidKainka WiktoriaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN ST
11Śledź KarolStaśkiewicz AlicjaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST
12Kolano MichałMaciołka AgnieszkaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST
13Babirecki JakubKijewska KarolinaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
13Wiatrowicz MarcinKuśnierz SylwiaMERENGUE Dorośli OPEN ST
14Zagurskas JustasMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST
15Baryczka KrystianKaczmarek EwelinaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST
16Orzechowski FilipWołowiec GabrielaGASIEK Dorośli OPEN ST
17Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST
17Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST
17Kacperski RobertBorowskaya DaryaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
17Koguciuk JakubGawlik DariaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST
21Garwacki ŁukaszSkrobańska KarolinaDREAM Dorośli OPEN ST
22Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk MałgorzataFANTAZJA Dorośli OPEN ST
22Talik MikołajLangier JuliaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST
24Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST
24Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
24Myśliński Mateusz ŁukaszSłomczyńska KajaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST
24Mikhalev MikhailNováková MichaelaCzech(Czech Republic) Dorośli OPEN ST
1Świątkowski PiotrChornenkaya AnastasiaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA
2Lorek BartoszKarpińska NataliaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA
3Ujczak PawełKorpak EwaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA
4Bigosiński KacperMelnyk LiudaDANCE COMMUNITY 16-20 OPEN LA
5Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata AnnaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA
6Faracik SzymonKwietniowska OliwiaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA
7Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-20 OPEN LA
8Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA
9Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-20 OPEN LA
10Frodyma AmadeuszBunikowska JuliaMARGO 16-20 OPEN LA
11Gawęcki TomaszJakus MagdalenaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA
12Gaigl OskarAbilov ViktoriaLatin Star Dance Berlin(Niemcy) 16-20 OPEN LA
12Ziuziański AleksanderBiskup KingaKuźnia Tańca 16-20 OPEN LA
14Marcinkowski JanUrban PatrycjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA
15Pik DamianŁysik AgnieszkaESKADRA 16-20 OPEN LA
16Dąbek MateuszUstianowska ZuzannaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN LA
17Rudyi AleksandrValeria MakovskayaSpatkanne 16-20 OPEN LA
1Budzik TomaszKogut AlicjaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST
2Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST
3Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST
4Zagurskas JustasMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST
5Mrozek DanielDomaradzka JuliaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST
6Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES 16-20 OPEN ST
7Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-20 OPEN ST
8Salwin MichałKostańczuk KatarzynaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST
9Adamcewicz JakubKrynicka WiktoriaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST
9Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST
11Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST
12Sokołowski JanKubiak AleksandraASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST
13Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST
14Dybaś PawełWaszczuk MajaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST
14Talik MikołajLangier JuliaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN ST
16Frodyma AmadeuszBunikowska JuliaMARGO 16-20 OPEN ST
17Ziuziański AleksanderBiskup KingaKuźnia Tańca 16-20 OPEN ST
18Jaruszewski DawidKainka WiktoriaMISTRAL 16-20 OPEN ST
18Jasiński JakubBrzezińska ZuzannaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST
20Dąbek MateuszUstianowska ZuzannaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST
21Frąckowiak MateuszOlbińska OliwiaLATINA 16-20 OPEN ST
21Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-20 OPEN ST
23Czaczkowski KacperSkrzypek PatrycjaLATINA 16-20 OPEN ST
24Babirecki JakubKijewska KarolinaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST
1Grzywaczewski WiktorKazimierczak JuliaSUKCES 16-18 B LA
2Tasarz FilipStelmach NataliaSUKCES 16-18 B LA
3Stupachenko KyryloMatusiak MarcelinaTABOR 16-18 B LA
4Marcinkowski JanUrban PatrycjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
5Dąbek MateuszUstianowska ZuzannaDANCECLUB 16-18 B LA
6Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaBAWINEK 16-18 B LA
7Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO 16-18 B LA
8Kieresz SzymonSobasik MartaMARGO 16-18 B LA
9Yuriev OleksiiYurieva ViktiriiaImage Dance Club(Ukraine) 16-18 B LA
9Gralak MateuszSzymkiewicz AleksandraALFA-ASTRA 16-18 B LA
11AVRAMENKO YURIINALYVAIKO POLINATALISMAN(Ukraina) 16-18 B LA
11Ignaszewski MaxwellWłodarczyk AgataMARGO 16-18 B LA
13Sarafin OliwerOleba MagdalenaDANCECLUB 16-18 B LA
14Słodownik MaciejKozinoga KlaudiaPROJEKT NM 16-18 B LA
1Dąbek MateuszUstianowska ZuzannaDANCECLUB 16-18 B ST
2Ewangelu EvangelosSobiech WeronikaDANCECLUB 16-18 B ST
3Jasiński JakubBrzezińska ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 B ST
4Frąckowiak MateuszOlbińska OliwiaLATINA 16-18 B ST
5Czaczkowski KacperSkrzypek PatrycjaLATINA 16-18 B ST
6Tasarz FilipStelmach NataliaSUKCES 16-18 B ST
7Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata AnnaIGLICA 16-18 B ST
8Kieresz SzymonSobasik MartaMARGO 16-18 B ST
9Babirecki JakubKijewska KarolinaDANCECLUB 16-18 B ST
10Rudyi AleksandrValeria MakovskayaSpatkanne 16-18 B ST
11Mikulski KamilWojniusz AleksandraDANCECLUB 16-18 B ST
12Ignaszewski MaxwellWłodarczyk AgataMARGO 16-18 B ST
13Starski KacperSkrzypczyńska JuliaALFA-ASTRA 16-18 B ST
1Mikulski KamilWojniusz AleksandraDANCECLUB 16-18 C LA
2Lipiński DanielTyjewska Julia MagdalenaROYAL DANCE 16-18 C LA
3Starski KacperSkrzypczyńska JuliaALFA-ASTRA 16-18 C LA
4Świątek WiktorRoszkowska AleksandraDZIUPLA 16-18 C LA
5Wysocki JakubWandolska ZuzannaLATINA 16-18 C LA
6Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDZIUPLA 16-18 C LA
7Sak MateuszKrzywicka MagdalenaELITE DANCE 16-18 C LA
8Chwiałkowski FilipSkiba MajaALFA-ASTRA 16-18 C LA
1Świątek WiktorRoszkowska AleksandraDZIUPLA 16-18 C ST
2Sarafin OliwerOleba MagdalenaDANCECLUB 16-18 C ST
3Lipiński DanielTyjewska Julia MagdalenaROYAL DANCE 16-18 C ST
4Sak MateuszKrzywicka MagdalenaELITE DANCE 16-18 C ST
5Kuś ArkadiuszKuś AnnaRIVIERA 16-18 C ST
6Chwiałkowski FilipSkiba MajaALFA-ASTRA 16-18 C ST
1Boyce GlennJones CarolyNICE N EASY(England) 16-18 OPEN LA
2Pawłowski KacperDederko MagdalenaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA
3Lorek BartoszKarpińska NataliaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA
4Pieczyrak KarolNowak ZuzannaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA
5Kidybiński PawełTracz OliwiaMYKA 16-18 OPEN LA
6Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
7Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA
7Rembelski JakubBala OliwiaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-18 OPEN LA
9Myślicki DanielKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
10Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-18 OPEN LA
11Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 OPEN LA
12Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz KaterynaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA
13Ziuziański AleksanderBiskup KingaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 OPEN LA
13Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA
15Mazur JakubKozłowska WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA
16Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA
17Niemczyk KacperKaplińska ZofiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA
18Mieszczak SzymonSepioło AdriannaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN LA
19Tasarz FilipStelmach NataliaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA
20Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
21Gilek AdamMróz EmiliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
21Sokal ArtsemKireeva PalinaSpatkanne 16-18 OPEN LA
21Stupachenko KyryloMatusiak MarcelinaTABOR 16-18 OPEN LA
24Grzywaczewski WiktorKazimierczak JuliaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA
25Gralak MateuszSzymkiewicz AleksandraALFA-ASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
25Ignaszewski MaxwellWłodarczyk AgataMARGO 16-18 OPEN LA
1Boyce GlennJones CarolyNICE N EASY(England) 16-18 OPEN ST
2Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST
3Śledź KarolStaśkiewicz AlicjaLATINA 16-18 OPEN ST
4Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
5Mrozek DanielDomaradzka JuliaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST
6Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
7Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-18 OPEN ST
8Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST
9Wręczycki PrzemysławLang MagdalenaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST
10Myślicki DanielKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
11Kidybiński PawełTracz OliwiaMYKA 16-18 OPEN ST
12Sokołowski JanKubiak AleksandraASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST
13Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
14Ziuziański AleksanderBiskup KingaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 OPEN ST
15Dybaś PawełWaszczuk MajaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST
16Niemczyk KacperKaplińska ZofiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
17Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-18 OPEN ST
17Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
19Ewangelu EvangelosSobiech WeronikaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
19Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN ST
21Świątek WiktorRoszkowska AleksandraDZIUPLA 16-18 OPEN ST
22Gilek AdamMróz EmiliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST
23Ignaszewski MaxwellWłodarczyk AgataMARGO 16-18 OPEN ST
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA
2Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA
3CHILCOTE MARKBADIC ILINCANICE N EASY(Wielka Brytania) 14-15 OPEN LA
4Poacher GethinSavage RubyDance crazy(Wielka Brytania) 14-15 OPEN LA
5Muller MichałWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA
6Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN LA
7Sokal ArtsemKireeva PalinaSpatkanne 14-15 OPEN LA
8Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA
9Cepoi CristianPawlak MałgosiaDSI - Dance Talent Academy(Irlandia) 14-15 OPEN LA
10Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA
11Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaSKT STYL 14-15 OPEN LA
11Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN LA
13Birst MarkUciteli MichelleLatin star Berlin(Niemcy) 14-15 OPEN LA
14Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
15AVRAMENKO YURIINALYVAIKO POLINATALISMAN(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA
15Koscicas NikitaGreen KatieNicenEasy(Gwinea Równikowa) 14-15 OPEN LA
15Lipiński DanielTyjewska Julia MagdalenaROYAL DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
18Dębski DawidŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
19Protasiewicz PiotrKaczmarek AmeliaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
19Słowik SzymonKarcewicz RoksanaALFA-ASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
21Sarafin OliwerOleba MagdalenaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN LA
22Zalzer AdamMelnitsky SharonEwinclu B(Israel) 14-15 OPEN LA
22Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
24Gartsman GregorLiedtke AlinaLatin star Berlin(Niemcy) 14-15 OPEN LA
25Dobersztyn JuliuszBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
25Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDZIUPLA 14-15 OPEN LA
27Mecha KamilWitkowska WiktoriaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
28Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
29Dygoń MikołajHomenda MajaCIEŚLAK 14-15 OPEN LA
30Zielecki MateuszMyśliwy HannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
1Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 14-15 OPEN ST
2CHILCOTE MARKBADIC ILINCANICE N EASY(Wielka Brytania) 14-15 OPEN ST
3Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST
4Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN ST
5Poacher GethinSavage RubyDance crazy(Wielka Brytania) 14-15 OPEN ST
6Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST
7Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST
8Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaArtDance 14-15 OPEN ST
9Koscicas NikitaGreen KatieNicenEasy(Gwinea Równikowa) 14-15 OPEN ST
9Protasiewicz PiotrKaczmarek AmeliaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
9Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST
12Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
13Dębski DawidŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
14Sarafin OliwerOleba MagdalenaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST
15Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
16Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
16Lipiński DanielTyjewska Julia MagdalenaROYAL DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
16Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDZIUPLA 14-15 OPEN ST
16Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST
16Dygoń MikołajHomenda MajaCIEŚLAK 14-15 OPEN ST
21Dobersztyn JuliuszBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
22Mecha KamilWitkowska WiktoriaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
22Zalzer AdamMelnitsky SharonEwinclu B(Israel) 14-15 OPEN ST
22Zielecki MateuszMyśliwy HannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
1Cepoi CristianPawlak MałgosiaDSI - Dance Talent Academy(Irlandia) 12-13 OPEN LA
2Bonici MaxDolbich YanaSSSR Dance Club(Rosja) 12-13 OPEN LA
3Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN LA
4Birst MarkUciteli MichelleLatin star Berlin(Niemcy) 12-13 OPEN LA
5Sokołowski DawidWłodarczyk WeronikaCHAMPION TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA
6Protasiewicz PiotrKaczmarek AmeliaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA
7Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN LA
8Grydziuszko AntoniOkarska KorneliaROYAL DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
9Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
10Erlich RonelRaicher LiaEwinclu B(Israel) 12-13 OPEN LA
11Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA
12Szymczyk BartoszWierciszewska AureliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 12-13 OPEN LA
13Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 12-13 OPEN LA
14Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA
15Gartsman GregorLiedtke AlinaLatin star Berlin(Niemcy) 12-13 OPEN LA
16Woźniak MaciejCapar HannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA
17Bobryk DaniilBaranava LizavetaVega 12-13 OPEN LA
18Burdziuk OlafMalinowska NataliaDZIUPLA 12-13 OPEN LA
19Dobersztyn JuliuszBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA
20Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 12-13 OPEN LA
20Zielecki MateuszMyśliwy HannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA
1Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaArtDance 12-13 OPEN ST
2Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST
3Protasiewicz PiotrKaczmarek AmeliaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST
4Bonici MaxDolbich YanaSSSR Dance Club(Rosja) 12-13 OPEN ST
5Szymczyk BartoszWierciszewska AureliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 12-13 OPEN ST
6Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
7Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST
8Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 12-13 OPEN ST
9Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST
10Dobersztyn JuliuszBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST
10Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST
12Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 12-13 OPEN ST
13Rozental DanielYakubovich NatalyEwinclu B(Israel) 12-13 OPEN ST
14Bobryk DaniilBaranava LizavetaVega 12-13 OPEN ST
15London RoniGoldsmit AvigailEwinclu B(Israel) 12-13 OPEN ST
16Woźniak MaciejCapar HannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST
16Zielecki MateuszMyśliwy HannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST
18Erlich RonelRaicher LiaEwinclu B(Israel) 12-13 OPEN ST
1Bonici JoshuaChelnakova ElizavetaSSSR Dance Club(Rosja) 10-11 OPEN LA
2Storey NathanSmorga Olivia JuliaNice n Easy Dance Studio(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN LA
3Holmes Evan JackCrane-Morris LiliDance crazy(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN LA
4Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 10-11 OPEN LA
5Cartwright EthanMartynets DianaNice n Easy Dance Studio(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN LA
6Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN LA
7Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaASTRA 10-11 OPEN LA
8Spodniewski KamilAntosik SandraDANCECLUB 10-11 OPEN LA
9Szymczyk MikołajWierciszewska KorneliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 OPEN LA
10Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN LA
11Kasanski OleksiiKrempova AlexandraLatin Star Dance Berlin(Niemcy) 10-11 OPEN LA
12Gert MaximilianYurchenko EvaLatin Star Dance Berlin(Niemcy) 10-11 OPEN LA
12Michalski StanisławŚwiniarska DominikaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 10-11 OPEN LA
14Szcześniak MarcelChomycz AmeliaDANCE CENTER 10-11 OPEN LA
14Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 10-11 OPEN LA
1Bonici JoshuaChelnakova ElizavetaSSSR Dance Club(Rosja) 10-11 OPEN ST
2Storey NathanSmorga Olivia JuliaNice n Easy Dance Studio(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN ST
3Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 10-11 OPEN ST
4Holmes Evan JackCrane-Morris LiliNice n Easy Dance Studio(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN ST
5Szymczyk MikołajWierciszewska KorneliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 OPEN ST
6Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaASTRA 10-11 OPEN ST
7Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN ST
8Spodniewski KamilAntosik SandraDANCECLUB 10-11 OPEN ST
9Cartwright EthanMartynets DianaNice n Easy Dance Studio(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN ST
10Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN ST
11Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 10-11 OPEN ST
12Michalski StanisławŚwiniarska DominikaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 10-11 OPEN ST
13Szcześniak MarcelChomycz AmeliaDANCE CENTER 10-11 OPEN ST
1Spodniewski KamilAntosik SandraDANCECLUB 8-9 OPEN 6T
2Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 8-9 OPEN 6T
3Barouski IgnatKopach KiraSpatkanne 8-9 OPEN 6T
4Kosecki NatanielKozuń LiwiaESKADRA 8-9 OPEN 6T
5Stępień AleksanderPawliszak NikolaCIEŚLAK 8-9 OPEN 6T
6Leszczak AntoniOpiłowska JowitaANIMA DANZA 8-9 OPEN 6T
7Banaszak TomaszSztela JuliaCIEŚLAK 8-9 OPEN 6T
8Debert TymonFrydrych JuliaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN 8-9 OPEN 6T
9Gumiński PatrykKośnik LenaWIKA 8-9 OPEN 6T
10Gert MaximilianYurchenko EvaLatin Star Dance Berlin(Niemcy) 8-9 OPEN 6T