!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
GRAND PRIX SENIORÓW (PTT)
PRZEŹMIEROWO K/POZNANIA
Filtruj:
Kategorie:



























1Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III B LA
2Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III B LA
3Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaREPLAY - Złotoryja Senior III B LA
1Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III B ST
2Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III B ST
3Sikorski DariuszSikorska AlinaDANCECLUB Senior III B ST
4Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III B ST
5Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III B ST
6Prus PiotrBorisovich IrinaTHE BEST Senior III B ST
1Sikorski DariuszSikorska AlinaDANCECLUB Senior III C ST
2Mituś AntoniMituś OlgaDIAMENT Senior III C ST
3Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III C ST
4Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III C ST
5Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III C ST
6Wolak AdamRutkowska-Wojtarowicz MałgorzataCIEŚLAK Senior III C ST
1Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III D LA
2Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III D LA
3Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III D LA
4Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior III D LA
5Barciak AndrzejBarciak WiesławaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III D LA
1Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III D ST
2Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior III D ST
3Mikołajczak ZbigniewMikołajczak AldonaFINEZJA Senior III D ST
4Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III D ST
1Rusiecki KrzysztofWiekiera MonikaKICK Senior III E ST
2Małek AndrzejMałek SylwiaŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior III E ST
3Dudziński DariuszDudzińska AnnaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III E ST
4Pasieko PrzemysławHemmerling-Papsdorf JolantaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III E ST
1Dudziński DariuszDudzińska AnnaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III F ST
2Gońda MirosławGońda BarbaraSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III F ST
1Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
2Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN LA
3Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III OPEN LA
4Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaREPLAY - Złotoryja Senior III OPEN LA
5Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III OPEN LA
1Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior III OPEN ST
2Basak JarosławBasak BeataGEMAR Senior III OPEN ST
3Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN ST
4Chrzuszcz RobertChrzuszcz UrszulaFANTOM Senior III OPEN ST
5Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III OPEN ST
6Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III OPEN ST
7Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III OPEN ST
8Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III OPEN ST
9Prus PiotrBorisovich IrinaTHE BEST Senior III OPEN ST
1Drożdżyński JarosławKarpińska AleksandraFINEZJA Senior II B ST
2Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II B ST
3Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior II B ST
1Drożdżyński JarosławKarpińska AleksandraFINEZJA Senior II C LA
2Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II C LA
3Konarski KrzysztofKozakiewicz-Konarska IwonaFINEZJA Senior II C LA
4Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II C LA
5Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C LA
1Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior II C ST
2Wolak AdamRutkowska-Wojtarowicz MałgorzataCIEŚLAK Senior II C ST
3Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C ST
1Skórnicki MichałSkórnicka MarzenaFILEMON Senior II D LA
2Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II D LA
3Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D LA
4Popławski DariuszPopławska JoannaDancers United Senior II D LA
1Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II D ST
2Arkit GrzegorzArkit AleksandraGRACJA Senior II D ST
3Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D ST
4Popławski DariuszPopławska JoannaDancers United Senior II D ST
1Grzechnik ArturGrzechnik CzesławaST Linestudio Senior II E LA
2Łakus GrzegorzŁakus BeataST Linestudio Senior II E LA
3Borkowski AdamBorkowska SylwiaASTRA Senior II E LA
4Lubczyński PiotrLubczyńska RenataESENS Senior II E LA
5Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II E LA
6Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaFINEZJA Senior II E LA
1Berkop MirosławBerkop MagdalenaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II E ST
2Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II E ST
3Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II E ST
4Borkowski AdamBorkowska SylwiaASTRA Senior II E ST
5Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior II E ST
6Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II E ST
7Bolbotenko VadymBolbotenko IngaJEDYNKA Senior II E ST
8Rusiecki KrzysztofWiekiera MonikaKICK Senior II E ST
1Marzec ŁukaszMarzec KarolinaALFA-ASTRA Senior II F LA
2Wróbel MateuszWróbel IzabelaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior II F LA
3Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II F LA
4Grabka JanuszGrabka JoannaST Linestudio Senior II F LA
5Kashyna AdamKashyna MartaDZIUPLA Senior II F LA
6Berkop MirosławBerkop MagdalenaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II F LA
7Nowakowski JuliuszNowakowska PaulinaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior II F LA
8Filipczak DariuszFilipczak WioletaELITE DANCE Senior II F LA
9Sowiński PawełSzubert AureliaPOEZJA Senior II F LA
1Marzec ŁukaszMarzec KarolinaALFA-ASTRA Senior II F ST
2Wróbel MateuszWróbel IzabelaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior II F ST
3Burdziuk KrzysztofBurdziuk JustynaDZIUPLA Senior II F ST
4Sowiński PawełSzubert AureliaPOEZJA Senior II F ST
5Nowakowski JuliuszNowakowska PaulinaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior II F ST
6Kashyna AdamKashyna MartaDZIUPLA Senior II F ST
7Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaFINEZJA Senior II F ST
8Filipczak DariuszFilipczak WioletaELITE DANCE Senior II F ST
1Bartecki ŁukaszPawlak MałgorzataSŁOŃCE Senior II OPEN LA
2Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
3Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior II OPEN LA
1Starowicz PiotrDrożyner-Starowicz PaulinaMUZA Senior I B LA
2Jonczyk MaciejJonczyk OlgaBLUE CLASSIC Senior I B LA
3Szydłowski PrzemysławAbelyan RuzannaASTRA Senior I B LA
1Majnusz MaciejGehrke-Gut HannaKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior I D ST
2Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I D ST
3Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior I D ST
1Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I E LA
2Kuźlak MarcinStaniszewska MonikaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior I E LA
3Jaszczak SzymonJaszczak AnnaSŁOŃCE Senior I E LA
1Majchrzyk JakubWiśniewska MagdalenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I E ST
2Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I E ST
3Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior I E ST
1Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior I F LA
2Manna PrzemysławLinkiewicz-Manna ElizaELITE DANCE Senior I F LA
3Majchrzyk JakubWiśniewska MagdalenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I F LA
1Jonczyk MaciejJonczyk OlgaBLUE CLASSIC Senior I OPEN LA
2Starowicz PiotrDrożyner-Starowicz PaulinaMUZA Senior I OPEN LA
3Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior I OPEN LA
1Homoncik MarekHomoncik KarolinaFRASZKA Senior I OPEN ST
2Baran MichałDyk EwaESENS Senior I OPEN ST
3Starowicz PiotrDrożyner-Starowicz PaulinaMUZA Senior I OPEN ST
4Robiński ArkadiuszRojszczak-Robińska DorotaFINEZJA Senior I OPEN ST