!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Polish Open Championships (PTT)
Zabrze
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
















1Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaTEMPO Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
2Kryczka SzczepanNidzgorska-Kryczka MarzenaAKSEL Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
3Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
4Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
5Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
1Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
2Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
3Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
4Chrzuszcz RobertChrzuszcz UrszulaFANTOM Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
5Basak JarosławBasak BeataDANCE TEAM Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
6Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
7Stryjewski JacekCzarnocka IwonaCLASSIC Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
8Baszczowski Witold WitosławFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena KingaSzT eMiKa Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
9Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
1Błaszczyk ŁukaszSieraszewska EwelinaIGLICA Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
2Podraza DanielPodraza PatrycjaPERFECT STYL - Kraków Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
3Miszczuk MateuszWessalowska JoannaCentrum Trójmiasto Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
4Baran MichałDyk EwaESENS Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
5Malendowicz PrzemysławWaligóra IwonaDIAMENT Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
1Baran MichałDyk EwaESENS Senior I OPEN ST (MP)
2Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I OPEN ST (MP)
1Ujczak PawełBudzińska MałgorzataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
1Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
2Wójcik ChristofIskra JoannaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
2Walczak MaciejPiaseczna-Walczak AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
3Barakowski MichałNiedobova KatarzynaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA
3Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
4Dreling MateuszGorczyca SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
5Antos AdrianŚwierk WiktoriaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław Dorośli OPEN LA
6Rencławowicz SzymonŻarłok KingaBLUE CLASSIC Dorośli OPEN LA
7Trochymiuk SebastianLemke JulitaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
8Kramski DamianRogowska OliwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
9Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
10Liviu AntirLevitcaia DariaMillenium(Mołdawia) Dorośli OPEN LA
11Olczyk MariuszŁysik AgnieszkaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
12Nazaruk MichałSepioło AdriannaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
13Stelmaszczyk MichałKucińska PaulinaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA
14Latypov TimurKoretska DanielaLviv Dance Academy(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA
15Pałaszewski RafałPrusaczyk IgaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA
16Kaczmarek IgorGromadzka SaraROYAL DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
17Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
17Uller MateuszWoźny MilenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
19Nabiałczyk BartoszPrzybytniak MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
20Fronc JeremiaszWolska ZuzannaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN LA
21Skórski MarcelSeydlewicz DariaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Dorośli OPEN LA
22Kot SzymonMarcinkiewicz OliwiaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Dorośli OPEN LA
22Török ÁrpádMolnár BarbaraSpirit TSE(Węgry) Dorośli OPEN LA
24Pawlik MikołajNaramska MariaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna Dorośli OPEN LA
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
2Dobrovolskiy DanilMalovana AnastasiiaMAKSIMUM Kijów(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
3Kadłubowski MaciejKozów KarolinaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
4Lishchuk DmytroKusner AlinaSparta(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
5Kostrzewa PawełLewandowska MartynaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
6Negrebetskyi VadymKopaczyńska KorneliaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
7Szymański CezaryDomaradzka JuliaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
8Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
9Budzik TomaszKostańczuk KatarzynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
10Kvaran AxelKogut AlicjaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
11Drzewiecki MiłoszSkrzypek PatrycjaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
12Gembara OskarŻegalski AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
12Jeziorowski MichałPiotrowska AleksandraDancers United Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
14Zawierucha BorysVahina AnnaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
15Baryczka KrystianKaczmarek EwelinaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
15Urbański PawełGuzik MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
17Mrozek DanielMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
18Lipnicki WojciechSzaporów JuliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
19Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
20Rylewicz JarosławKaczmarczyk MałgorzataELITA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
20Wręczycki PrzemysławNicpoń MarcelinaST DOBROWOLSCY Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
22Sajdak JerzyBarouskaya DaryaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
23Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
24Karpinski MarcinPolesińska EwaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
25Romerowicz KamilPlichta KlaudiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
1Lishchuk DmytroKusner AlinaSparta(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
2Kvaran AxelKogut AlicjaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
3Tereschenko OlegToshchakova AllaSparta(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
4Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaIMPERIA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
5Lipnicki WojciechSzaporów JuliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
6Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
7Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
7Mecha KamilTuchewicz JuliaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
7Demyanenko VitaliSivkovych MelaniiaMAKSIMUM Kijów(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
10Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
11Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
12Kotul HubertDąbek KatarzynaMDANCE 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
13Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
14Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
14Wiórek MaciejCzarnobaj NataliaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
16Roman JakubKról EmiliaKuźnia Tańca 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
17Papierok KrzysztofRachtan MartaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
17Iurii DramaretschiiMaria TurceaninovaMillenium(Mołdawia) 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
19Goły FilipMazurek MartynaZORBA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
19Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
21Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
1Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
2Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
3Mecha KamilTuchewicz JuliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
4Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
5Protasiewicz PiotrMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
6Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
7Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
8Demyanenko VitaliSivkovych MelaniiaMAKSIMUM Kijów(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
9Mordka DawidBober IgaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
10Podhuzov KostiantynBłaszczak NikolaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
11Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
12Bakacz MichałKruszyńska MartaPM - Lubin 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
13Sabat AntoniProchownik KajaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
13Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
15Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaAll About - Szczecin 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
16Iurii DramaretschiiMaria TurceaninovaMillenium(Mołdawia) 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
17Papierok KrzysztofRachtan MartaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
17Wiltowski JakubDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
19Ablewicz NikodemBorowska JuliaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
20Gembara KonradBałut KlaudiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
21Chmiel JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
21Bryła TadeuszPlotka MarcelinaLATINA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
23Zielinski JanKowalczuk DorotaPM - Lubin 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
24Wojaczek PiotrBreitkopf AgataIMPULS 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
25Prażak MaksymilianZawiślak AleksandraMARGO 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
26Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
27Radziejewski JuliuszAntos AleksandraPM - Lubin 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
28Markiewicz JakubMichewicz JuliaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
29Żytliński SzymonHercka Anna MariaDREAM 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
30Kaczmarski MaciejMyśliwy HannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
1Pacan AntoniBilińska NikolaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
2Chyborak BohdanMartyniuk OleksandraInter dance Kiev(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
3Onisk WitoldRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
4Ivaneiko MaksymFibic EmiliaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
5Szor HubertWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
6Pecherskyi IvanKrasnozhon YaroslavaInter Dance(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
7Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
8Krogulec MiłoszBuczek SandraDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
9Kosecki NatanielGajek WeronikaCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
10Malicki FilipPijet MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
11Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
12Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
13Sobczyk WiktorJaromin KatarzynaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
14Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
15Szymczyk BartoszKvet AnaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
16Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
17Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
18Vdovin ValeriuBelocurenco EcaterinaMillenium(Mołdawia) 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
19Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
20Banasiak JakubJabłońska Dominika4STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
20Sęk JędrzejRafaląt AnnaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
1Szor HubertWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
2Bilous BogdanOlianishena YuliiaMAKSIMUM Kijów(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
3Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
4Demianenko YuriiSivkovych DominikaMAKSIMUM Kijów(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
5Dąbrowski JakubOrganiściak KarolinaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
6Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
7Onisk WitoldRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
7Vdovin ValeriuBelocurenco EcaterinaMillenium(Mołdawia) 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
9Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
10Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
11Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
12Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
13Banasiak JakubJabłońska Dominika4STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
13Szymczyk BartoszKvet AnaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
15Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
16Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
17Jasiewicz JakubKrystek JuliaAKSEL 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
17Sęk JędrzejRafaląt AnnaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
1Komarnytskyi DavydCherkovska AnhelinaInter-Dance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
2Koliński SzymonGuja EmiliaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
3Kosecki NatanielGajek WeronikaCANTINERO 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
4Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
5Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
6Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
7Pokwicki RafałSmuniewska MartynaAll About - Szczecin 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
8Sęk JędrzejRafaląt AnnaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
9Ormańczyk DawidKowalczyk NadiaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
10Simonides AlexJekel MajaAll About - Szczecin 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
11Włodarczyk WiktorRzadkowska MarikaAkademia Tańca 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
12Spodniewski KamilSidor MichalinaDANCECLUB 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
13Wójcik SamuelTarejło AleksandraANIMA DANZA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
14Gołuch TomaszJekel AleksandraAll About - Szczecin 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
1Spodniewski KamilSidor MichalinaDANCECLUB 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
2Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
3Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
4Pokwicki RafałSmuniewska MartynaAll About - Szczecin 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
5Koliński SzymonGuja EmiliaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
6Simonides AlexJekel MajaAll About - Szczecin 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
7Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
8Jasiewicz JakubKrystek JuliaAKSEL 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
9Sęk JędrzejRafaląt AnnaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
10Gołuch TomaszJekel AleksandraAll About - Szczecin 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
10Ormańczyk DawidKowalczyk NadiaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
12Włodarczyk WiktorRzadkowska MarikaAkademia Tańca 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
13Wójcik SamuelTarejło AleksandraANIMA DANZA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
1Dzierżenga MateuszPrudel NataliaLORDANCE 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
2Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
3Pawlak LeonTryka HannaZAMEK 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
4Grizlov IliaCecoi CarinaMillenium(Mołdawia) 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
5Cecoi SaveliiBalaesh AnastasiaMillenium(Mołdawia) 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
6Leszczak AntoniOpiłowska JowitaANIMA DANZA 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
7Obiora DamianMocek MajaMARGO 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
8Mirowski OliwierDobrowolska NadiaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
9Kucza MakarySkrzyp MarcelinaTEAM - Ornontowice 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
10Blicharz KamilPotysz AlicjaLORDANCE 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
11Sosnowski SzymonTomaszewicz MajaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
12Papikian MarkPapikian NikolK.I.T. DANCETEAM(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
13Smagowski MiłoszDrozd NelZAMEK 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
1Pawlak LeonTryka HannaZAMEK 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
2Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
3Bodnar VolodymyrPastushchyn MartaProlisok(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
4Cecoi SaveliiBalaesh AnastasiaMillenium(Mołdawia) 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
5Leszczak AntoniOpiłowska JowitaANIMA DANZA 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
6Grizlov IliaCecoi CarinaMillenium(Mołdawia) 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
7Mirowski OliwierDobrowolska NadiaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
8Dzierżenga MateuszPrudel NataliaLORDANCE 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
9Kucza MakarySkrzyp MarcelinaTEAM - Ornontowice 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
10Obiora DamianMocek MajaMARGO 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
11Blicharz KamilPotysz AlicjaLORDANCE 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
12Smagowski MiłoszDrozd NelZAMEK 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
13Papikian MarkPapikian NikolK.I.T. DANCETEAM(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
13Sosnowski SzymonTomaszewicz MajaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)