!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
WirFestival 2019 Nowy Sącz 03.03.2019 (FTS)
Nowy
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






















1Góra KrzysztofSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 16-18 B LA
2Klimek WojciechWójcik OliwiaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B LA
3Mijalski MarcelWojteczek JuliaOLIMP SPORT 16-18 B LA
4Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 16-18 B LA
5Dyrda GrzegorzGatner NataliaASTRA 16-18 B LA
1Góra KrzysztofSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 16-18 B ST
2Klimek WojciechWójcik OliwiaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B ST
3Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 16-18 B ST
1Dyrda GrzegorzGatner NataliaASTRA 16-18 C LA
2Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
3Michalik KarolKopeć DariaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
4Klimas JakubGrabowska EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 C LA
5Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 16-18 C LA
6Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 16-18 C LA
7Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 16-18 C LA
1Sabol Kristian SamuelSemanicka SandraTŠK PRI TŠ SOUL PREŠOV 16-18 C ST
2Michalik KarolKopeć DariaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
3Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 16-18 C ST
4Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
5Klimas JakubGrabowska EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 C ST
6Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 16-18 C ST
7Czopek JanKieć HannaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 C ST
8Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 16-18 C ST
9Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
1Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 16-18 D LA
2Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 16-18 D LA
3Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 16-18 D LA
4Michalak MiłoszŚcigała JuliaASTRA 16-18 D LA
5Sabol Kristian SamuelSemanicka SandraTŠK PRI TŠ SOUL PREŠOV 16-18 D LA
6Włudarz DominikDamska AnnaELITA 16-18 D LA
7Błaszcz JanMazańska KarolinaASTRA 16-18 D LA
8Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaSKT STYL 16-18 D LA
9Kunachowicz KacperBajor KarolinaELITA 16-18 D LA
1Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaSKT STYL 16-18 D ST
2Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 16-18 D ST
3Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 16-18 D ST
4Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 16-18 D ST
5Włudarz DominikDamska AnnaELITA 16-18 D ST
6Kunachowicz KacperBajor KarolinaELITA 16-18 D ST
1Młyński MateuszPalmi AlicjaMCT 14-15 B LA
2Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 14-15 B LA
3Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 B LA
4Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 B LA
5Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 14-15 B LA
6Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 14-15 B LA
1Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 14-15 B ST
2Młyński MateuszPalmi AlicjaMCT 14-15 B ST
3Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 14-15 B ST
4Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 14-15 B ST
1Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 14-15 C LA
2Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 C LA
3Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 C LA
4Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 14-15 C LA
5Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 14-15 C LA
6Gromos DanielVrablikova NataliaSOUL 14-15 C LA
7Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 14-15 C LA
8Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 14-15 C LA
1Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 14-15 C ST
2Młyński MateuszPalmi AlicjaMCT 14-15 C ST
3Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 C ST
4Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 14-15 C ST
5Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 14-15 C ST
6Gromos DanielVrablikova NataliaSOUL 14-15 C ST
7Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 C ST
8Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 14-15 C ST
9Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 14-15 C ST
1Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 14-15 D LA
2Stanek SebastianMolenda DariaASTRA 14-15 D LA
3Motyka MichałDadał MartynaWIR DANCE 14-15 D LA
4Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 14-15 D LA
5Zemła BartłomiejBalonek ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 D LA
6Madeja AntoniChrapla Oliwia MałgorzataASTRA 14-15 D LA
7Siwik MateuszGrajny DominikaELITA 14-15 D LA
1Siwik MateuszGrajny DominikaELITA 14-15 D ST
2Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 14-15 D ST
3Motyka MichałDadał MartynaWIR DANCE 14-15 D ST
4Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 14-15 D ST
1Siwik MateuszGrajny DominikaELITA 14-15 E 8T
2Czermuga WiktorCzech NadiaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 E 8T
1Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 12-13 C LA
2Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C LA
3Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
4Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
1Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 C ST
2Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 12-13 C ST
3Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 C ST
4Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C ST
5Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
6Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
1Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
2Szymański JakubBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
3Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D LA
4Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 12-13 D LA
5Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
6Wiercioch KonradKurleto JessicaELITA 12-13 D LA
7Nowicki MarekGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D LA
8Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D LA
8Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
1Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
2Szymański JakubBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
3Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D ST
4Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D ST
5Wiercioch KonradKurleto JessicaELITA 12-13 D ST
6Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
7Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 12-13 D ST
8Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
9Nowicki MarekGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D ST
1Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 E 8T
2Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 E 8T
3Nowicki MarekGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 E 8T
4Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 12-13 E 8T
5Pach MateuszSzramik JuliaSKT PASJA 12-13 E 8T
6Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
1Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D LA
2Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
3Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 D LA
4Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
5Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 D LA
6Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
1Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D ST
2Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
3Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 D ST
4Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
5Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 D ST
6Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
1Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
2Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 10-11 E 6T
3Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
4Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 E 6T
5Gaik GabrielLubojańska KajaSKT PASJA 10-11 E 6T
6Sarota ArkadiuszBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
7Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 10-11 E 6T
8Gelardi GiovanniSabuda AmeliaELITA 10-11 E 6T
8Jędrysiak IgorKranc KarolinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
10Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
11Włodarczyk OskarLykhodid AnastazjaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T