!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
BAL 2016 (PTT)
Głiwice
Filtruj:
Kategorie:




























1Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III C LA
2Tygielski JarosławTygielska MałgorzataŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior III C LA
3Stańczyk JerzyStańczyk AnnaNDK Senior III C LA
4Romanowski WitoldRomanowska GrażynaMASTER DANCE Senior III C LA
5Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III C LA
6Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III C LA
7Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III C LA
8Bakun PiotrBakun ElżbietaAKSEL Senior III C LA
9Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaSTUDIO DANCE CLUB Senior III C LA
10Sułowski MarekSułowska JoannaFANTAZJA Senior III C LA
11Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III C LA
12Dąbek WacławDąbek HalinaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior III C LA
1Stępień RobertStępień ArletaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior III C ST
2Chrzuszcz RobertChrzuszcz UrszulaFANTOM Senior III C ST
3Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III C ST
4Stańczyk JerzyStańczyk AnnaNDK Senior III C ST
5Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III C ST
6Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaSTUDIO DANCE CLUB Senior III C ST
7Romanowski WitoldRomanowska GrażynaMASTER DANCE Senior III C ST
8Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III C ST
9Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III C ST
10Bakun PiotrBakun ElżbietaAKSEL Senior III C ST
11Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III C ST
12Sułowski MarekSułowska JoannaFANTAZJA Senior III C ST
13Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaCIEŚLAK Senior III C ST
14Dąbek WacławDąbek HalinaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior III C ST
1Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III E LA
2Pacura BogusławPacura MartaSzT eMiKa Senior III E LA
3Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III E LA
4Waldron MichaelPolakowska EwaDI SOMMA Senior III E LA
5Gołąbek RomanNowińska-Gołąbek EmiliaFANTAZJA Senior III E LA
6Wolak AdamBarciś WiolettaCIEŚLAK Senior III E LA
7Miller LeszekGórecka UrszulaIGLICA Senior III E LA
8Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz AnnaIGLICA Senior III E LA
1Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III E ST
2Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaCIEŚLAK Senior III E ST
3Wolak AdamBarciś WiolettaCIEŚLAK Senior III E ST
4Pacura BogusławPacura MartaSzT eMiKa Senior III E ST
5Gołąbek RomanNowińska-Gołąbek EmiliaFANTAZJA Senior III E ST
6Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III E ST
7Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz AnnaIGLICA Senior III E ST
1Waldron MichaelPolakowska EwaDI SOMMA Senior III F LA
2Wesołowski RyszardNiemiec MałgorzataGOLD DANCE UTW Senior III F LA
3Małek AndrzejMałek SylwiaŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior III F LA
4Glanert LudwikGlanert KarolinaGOLD DANCE UTW Senior III F LA
1Małek AndrzejMałek SylwiaŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior III F ST
2Waldron MichaelPolakowska EwaDI SOMMA Senior III F ST
3Wesołowski RyszardNiemiec MałgorzataGOLD DANCE UTW Senior III F ST
4Glanert LudwikGlanert KarolinaGOLD DANCE UTW Senior III F ST
1Daniel ZbigniewDaniel AnnaFANTAZJA Senior III OPEN LA
2Tygielski JarosławTygielska MałgorzataŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior III OPEN LA
3Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
4Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III OPEN LA
5Romanowski WitoldRomanowska GrażynaMASTER DANCE Senior III OPEN LA
6Stańczyk JerzyStańczyk AnnaNDK Senior III OPEN LA
7Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III OPEN LA
8Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III OPEN LA
9Bakun PiotrBakun ElżbietaAKSEL Senior III OPEN LA
10Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa WandaNOVOMEX Senior III OPEN LA
1Stępień RobertStępień ArletaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
2Stańczyk JerzyStańczyk AnnaNDK Senior III OPEN ST
3Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III OPEN ST
4Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
5Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III OPEN ST
6Daniel ZbigniewDaniel AnnaFANTAZJA Senior III OPEN ST
7Romanowski WitoldRomanowska GrażynaMASTER DANCE Senior III OPEN ST
8Bakun PiotrBakun ElżbietaAKSEL Senior III OPEN ST
1Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Senior II C LA
2Król RobertKról KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II C LA
3Łuczyński TomaszŁuczyńska AnnaTANGO Senior II C LA
4Orzażewski RemigiuszZabochnicka AnitaMASTER DANCE Senior II C LA
5Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaKuźnia Tańca Senior II C LA
6Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior II C LA
7Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II C LA
8Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz IwonaNDK Senior II C LA
1Król RobertKról KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II C ST
2Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior II C ST
3Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Senior II C ST
4Łuczyński TomaszŁuczyńska AnnaTANGO Senior II C ST
5Zaborowski RomanKubalska AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C ST
6Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II C ST
7Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaKuźnia Tańca Senior II C ST
8Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz IwonaNDK Senior II C ST
1Kacprzak DariuszKacprzak JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II E LA
2Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II E LA
3Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior II E LA
4Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II E LA
5Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II E LA
6Gontaszewski WojciechJuszczyk-Gontaszewska MarzenaSzT eMiKa Senior II E LA
1Kępczyński AndrzejKępczyńska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II E ST
2Zaborowski RomanKubalska AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II E ST
3Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II E ST
4Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II E ST
5Gontaszewski WojciechJuszczyk-Gontaszewska MarzenaSzT eMiKa Senior II E ST
1Bartecki ŁukaszPawlak MałgorzataSŁOŃCE Senior II OPEN LA
2Łysik Wojciech GrzegorzŻelazna-Łysik IwonaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior II OPEN LA
3Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Senior II OPEN LA
4Król RobertKról KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II OPEN LA
5Baszczowski Witold WitosławFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena KingaSzT eMiKa Senior II OPEN LA
6Orzażewski RemigiuszZabochnicka AnitaMASTER DANCE Senior II OPEN LA
7Basak JarosławBasak BeataGEMAR Senior II OPEN LA
8Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaKuźnia Tańca Senior II OPEN LA
9Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz IwonaNDK Senior II OPEN LA
1Wojas TomaszWojas AnnaDANCE TEAM Senior II OPEN ST
2Basak JarosławBasak BeataGEMAR Senior II OPEN ST
3Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior II OPEN ST
4Król RobertKról KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II OPEN ST
5Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Senior II OPEN ST
6Baszczowski Witold WitosławFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena KingaSzT eMiKa Senior II OPEN ST
7Ociepa RajmundWilczyńska AnettaFANTAZJA Senior II OPEN ST
8Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaKuźnia Tańca Senior II OPEN ST
9Zaborowski RomanKubalska AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN ST
10Łuczyński TomaszŁuczyńska AnnaTANGO Senior II OPEN ST
11Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz IwonaNDK Senior II OPEN ST
1Dąbek ArturDąbek AgnieszkaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I C LA
2Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I C LA
3Liszka PiotrPiech AgnieszkaBAWINEK Senior I C LA
1Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I E LA
2Kacprzak PrzemysławKaczmarek-Kacprzak AgnieszkaTANGO Senior I E LA
3Frydrych PiotrWieczorek-Stawicka MartaCORTE TOP DANCE Senior I E LA
4Nowak RafałNowak AgnieszkaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior I E LA
1Kacprzak PrzemysławKaczmarek-Kacprzak AgnieszkaTANGO Senior I E ST
2Frydrych PiotrWieczorek-Stawicka MartaCORTE TOP DANCE Senior I E ST
3Nowak RafałNowak AgnieszkaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior I E ST
1Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I F LA
2Frydrych PiotrWieczorek-Stawicka MartaCORTE TOP DANCE Senior I F LA
3Kacprzak DariuszKacprzak JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior I F LA
4Dębicki JarosławKobzarska- Bar BarbaraPIETRZYK Senior I F LA
5Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaASTRA Senior I F LA
6Tide LeszekTide DorotaRONDO Senior I F LA
7Solecki RobertGrochólska MonikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I F LA
1Kępczyński AndrzejKępczyńska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I F ST
2Dębicki JarosławKobzarska- Bar BarbaraPIETRZYK Senior I F ST
3Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I F ST
4Frydrych PiotrWieczorek-Stawicka MartaCORTE TOP DANCE Senior I F ST
5Solecki RobertGrochólska MonikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I F ST
6Tide LeszekTide DorotaRONDO Senior I F ST
7Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaASTRA Senior I F ST
1Koniarz TomaszCiślak AgataBAWINEK Senior I OPEN ST
2Burczyk SebastianTylicka JustynaST LEWANDOWSKI Senior I OPEN ST
3Górski JędrzejGórska IwonaKIEPURA Senior I OPEN ST
4Kolecki MarekGawlik EwaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN ST
5Dobrakowski JanuszMaliszewska BeataKIEPURA Senior I OPEN ST
6Nadolny RobertPiotrowska AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN ST
7Liszka PiotrPiech AgnieszkaBAWINEK Senior I OPEN ST
8Dąbek ArturDąbek AgnieszkaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I OPEN ST
1Nadolny RobertPiotrowska AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli C ST
2Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Dorośli C ST
3Liszka PiotrPiech AgnieszkaBAWINEK Dorośli C ST
4Dąbek ArturDąbek AgnieszkaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli C ST
5Kacprzak PrzemysławKaczmarek-Kacprzak AgnieszkaTANGO Dorośli C ST
1Pachuta PawełSzczęsna MałgorzataFANTOM Dorośli OPEN LA
2Łabno JakubDubowska MałgorzataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
3Tomasz JesionekZiemniak KatarzynaTANGO Dorośli OPEN LA
4Górski JędrzejGórska IwonaKIEPURA Dorośli OPEN LA
5Burczyk SebastianTylicka JustynaST LEWANDOWSKI Dorośli OPEN LA
6Dąbek ArturDąbek AgnieszkaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN LA
7Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
8Liszka PiotrPiech AgnieszkaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA
1Szczepaniec KrzysztofMadejska Natalia KarolinaBAWINEK 16-18 D ST
2Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE 16-18 D ST
3Wodowski AdrianDuda MagdalenaSKT AGH 16-18 D ST
4Tkacz RafałAndrusiak JolantaFORUM 16-18 D ST
1Kreczko KarolMarcinkiewicz OliwiaMARENGO 14-15 D LA
2Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 14-15 D LA
3Ligenza JakubMakiejewska NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 D LA
4Dworczyk JakubKlenart AnnaRYTM 14-15 D LA
5Piotrowski JakubKukulska NataliaMARENGO 14-15 D LA
6Mazur GrzegorzKołosowska JuliaMARENGO 14-15 D LA
7Lizura JakubGomoluch NataliaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 D LA
8Mateja IgorPorębska AgnieszkaFORUM 14-15 D LA
1Ligenza JakubMakiejewska NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 D ST
2Dworczyk JakubKlenart AnnaRYTM 14-15 D ST
3Kreczko KarolMarcinkiewicz OliwiaMARENGO 14-15 D ST
4Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 14-15 D ST
5Piotrowski JakubKukulska NataliaMARENGO 14-15 D ST
6Mazur GrzegorzKołosowska JuliaMARENGO 14-15 D ST
7Lizura JakubGomoluch NataliaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 D ST
7Mateja IgorPorębska AgnieszkaFORUM 14-15 D ST
1Grzesiowski IgorGórniak AleksandraNOWY STYL 10-11 H 4T
1Holewik KrzysztofRyguła AleksandraSZOK 10-11 H 4T
1Zielony JakubKropidło KlaudiaRYTM 10-11 H 4T
2Bdzionek IgorLipok KarolinaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 10-11 H 4T
2Fiałkiewicz AdrianSkrobol MartynaRYTM 10-11 H 4T
2Wasiutyński GrzegorzBriss JuliaRYTM 10-11 H 4T
1Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 8-9 H 4T
1Stołtny WojciechGrądek DominikaSZOK 8-9 H 4T
1Witoszek GrzegorzLeszczyńska NinaRYTM 8-9 H 4T
2Krzywiński KacperLach WiktoriaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 8-9 H 4T
2Malczyk MateuszFilipczyk PaulinaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 8-9 H 4T