!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Polish Cup - World Champ. Adult 10 Dance Warszawa 10.11.2018 (FTS)
WARSZAWA
Filtruj:
Kategorie:





















1Proietti StefanoIschiboni MarinaITALY Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Calio SaverioProspero MariaFREE DANCE CATANZARO Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Calio SaverioProspero MariaITALY Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Misztal PiotrMisztal MonikaClassic Dance Sport Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Cannello Mario BrunoCecati NicolettaITALY Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Patti LorenzoMastropaolo MarinaITALY Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Bianchini GiuseppeDi Noto MariaITALY Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Guzikowski MarekGuzikowska JoannaFOCUS Senior III OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Kucharczyk TomaszKucharczyk RóżaCorte Dance Progress Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Trappolini GiuseppeAlessi RobertaITALY Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Olkov EvgenyBelyaeva MarinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Fedyushin VladislavPerunova NataliaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Bianchini GiuseppeDi Noto MariaITALY Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Ciarabellini EmilianoSusino MartinaITALY Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Alvaro AngelLopez Ana MariaSPAIN Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Ramanauskas NerijusBieliniene SandraLITHUANIA Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Misztal PiotrMisztal MonikaClassic Dance Sport Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Cannello Mario BrunoCecati NicolettaITALY Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Mielcarek JaroslawMielcarek HannaPoland Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Patti LorenzoMastropaolo MarinaITALY Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Guzikowski MarekGuzikowska JoannaFOCUS Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Gorodilov KonstantinBergmannova DominikaESTONIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
2Ulanov DaniilIsakovych KaterynaCYPRUS Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
3Tam WinsonNovikova AnastasiaCANADA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
4Sveridonov EvgenyBarkova AngelinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
5Odstrcil DavidBohak TaraTEAM DIABLO Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
6Fazullin ArmandIwańska KlaudiaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
7Izakson EricMagera MishelISRAEL Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
8Williamson ErrolWilliamson AmiUNITED STATES Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
9Stec MatejPopova ElenaSLOVAKIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
10Roccatti AndreaIannone FlaminiaITALY Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
11Szabo ViktorVujic VanjaCROATIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
12Janzen JanBunina VitalinaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
13Gueudry Jean FrancoisYarullina IlmiraFRANCE Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
14Williamson EarleMyshko VeronikaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
15Bergant JureChekanova MilanaSLOVENIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
16Barden BrodieSkrgic-De-Fonseka LanaAUSTRALIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
17Moisejenko NikitaGustaite JurgaLITHUANIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
18Barbizi NicoloJakobsdottir Sara RosICELAND Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
19Stan Alexandru Ioan MarianTigau MiriamROMANIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
20Relha JoaoCiesielska AlicjaPORTUGAL Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
21Toperczer Muresan MariusKetonen ClaudiaFINLAND Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
22Pecens VladislavsBahushevich AliaksandraLATVIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
23Hegyes Bertalan JanosFarkas BoglarkaHungary Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
24Corrodi DavideKucharczyk MajaSWITZERLAND Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
25Hansen Ole ThomasBjerkaas Julie GudimNORWAY Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
26Kuriganov AlexanderHougesen Maria LouiseDENMARK Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
27Kandaurov AntonBurgazlieva HristianaBULGARIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
28Kalenkevich VadzimNavoichyk AnastasiyaBELARUS Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
29Hofer KlemensWestermayer BarbaraAUSTRIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
29Sugawara KazukiCollavizza LauraJAPAN Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
31Tleubergenov YeldanBogash YanaKAZAKHSTAN Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
32Ferre Moya AgustiMarti IreneSPAIN Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
33Matovic AleksaKlenkovski JovanaSERBIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
34Lin DanielChen AngelinaCHINESE TAIPEI Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
35Dartois AntoineNicula ConsuelaBELGIUM Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
36Hoh LeonardMu LindaMALAYSIA Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
36Groeneveld JamieGroeneveld LesleyNETHERLANDS Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
36Ardekani SamSandegren FannySWEDEN Dorośli OPEN 10T (WDSF)
1Balan Marius AndreiMoshenska KhrystynaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Borjas Edgar MarcosNowak AlinaCONTRA SPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Lipowski JakubIlles Diandra-AnielaCONTRA SPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Balandin ArturSalita AnnaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Dumitrescu RazvanJoos JacquelineSCHWARZ-WEISS CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Venckus JokubasKlupsaite MigleLITHUANIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Rohde Malthe BrinchSorensen SandraDENMARK Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Elfimov MaximChurikova EvgeniaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Kulebakin DmitrySviridenko DariaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Gal TomasKaraskova SabinaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Hidi BalazsKis ViolettaHungary Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Zhumatayev AyanSalimova RaziyaKAZAKHSTAN Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Freimanis ArtursTulp MarinaSKUTANS DANCE SCHOOL Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Artiushkov VladislavVershinina SofiaDUET Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
15Bellavita SalvatoreUsanova MilenaALBANIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Bychkov ViktorAtamanchuk AlinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Besedin RomanBeregova KristinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Wang TianHe JieruoCHINA, PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Veskus Robin AlexanderGavrilova DianaESTONIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Kucharczyk KonradEjsmont MartaCorte Dance Progress Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Hlavac MarianMaturova TerezaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Ovsievitch DavidStefkova KatarinaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
23Sztuce Vel Stuzmania EdgarDominguez Garcia GemmaSPAIN Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Klasz MarcinDana DominikaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Svoren VladyslavSyrkasheva OleksandraEstet Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Borovski DmitriAlexandrova AlisaFINLAND Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Dermentli OleksandrVirshubska MariiaMegaDance Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
28Czerski NorbertTygielska KarolinaZAMEK Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
29Panasiuk AlexandrShpigel DariaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
30Saoulidis AlexandrosOrha AndreaGREECE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Stepanskyy VladyslavBudynkevych IrynaEstet Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Zhussipbay AlibekKargabaeva AluaKAZAKHSTAN Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
33Iorgov OleksandrMityeva MarynaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
34Nowoswiat MikolajSamek MagdalenaPoland Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
35Turebekov TaukeImbondo SofiaSLOVAKIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
36Geraimovych KostiantynHalstsian KarynaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
36Kozel LubomirSirocakova AdelaTK Trend Ostrava Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
36Sluk SerhiyKosohova SilvanaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
39Sokyrka OlehRufinelli DeborahUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
40Kukliński FilipKuklińska MichalinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
41Hlawiczka MartinSknouril JoannaMarendi Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
42Więch MaciejDeluga KarolinaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
42Dembek MikołajOlubińska SylwiaPoland Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
44Kasprzak KonstantyShalaeva EkaterinaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
44Pushkin VitalyKlimanova EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
46Agafonov RomanDmitrieva EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
46Nahirnyak VolodymyrShulima OleksandraEstet Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
48Sawiński FryderykSzwaja AgataST PYRAS Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
49Kruger AlexRomanowska MajaST PYRAS Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
49Kunda SzymonFrankowska SandraCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
51Murawski AntoniNowacka KlaudiaTempo Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
52Galica DariuszYurash ViktoriiaBLACK DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
52Grinevics AndrejsDobrovolskyte KornelijaLATVIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
52Kravchenko LiybomyrVatanska ValeriiaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
52Michalski KordianGrudzińska AleksandraTempo Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
52Lewandowski MarcinLewandowska AleksandraTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
52Kozłowski KamilJamiołkowska AnnaCentrum Trójmiasto Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
52Fridrich TomasJordanovova VeronikaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Sadecki AndrzejNawrot KarinaPROFESSIONAL DIVISION Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
2Motyl AndreyKim EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
3Presnetsov VictorNam VeraRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
4Kędra KamilFroń Aleksandra WiktoriaCONTRA SPORT Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
5Turkiv AndriyVysotska ElyzavetaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
6Levytskyy VsevolodVerbitska VeronicaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
7Wolyniec StanislawTuńska KatarzynaPoland Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
8Pecoraro CiccioPecoraro JasmijnNETHERLANDS Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
9Chien ThomasHung VincaCHINESE TAIPEI Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
10Mattioli EzioNedyalkova VeselaBULGARIA Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
11Ho Tsung-HsunHsieh Ya-NiCHINESE TAIPEI Dorośli OPEN PD ST (WDSF)
1Sodeika EvaldasZukauskaite IevaLITHUANIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Lacitis VaidotasGolodneva VeronikaLITHUANIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Nikitin EvgenyMiliutina AnastasiaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Linis EdgarsAncane ElizaLATVIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Fainsil TomasPosmetnaya ViolettaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Myćka Dariusz KrzysztofFreiberga MadaraFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Jeschke JacekŻudziewicz HannaCONTRA SPORT Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Besedin AntonStrelkova EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Bredikhin AlexeyBredikhina DariaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Khokhlov LeonidShoshneva AlexandraRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Pleshkov DmitriiKulbeda AnastasiiaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Del Gaone MatteoUtkina EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Bodini MarcoCharitonovaite KristinaITALY Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Szkutnik BartłomiejBrychcy AgataFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Samosiuk AliaksandrTudvaseva YanaBELARUS Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Ilciukas MariusGoltsova OlgaEditos Daniutes Sokiy Studija Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
17Basin BorisShchekina ElizavetaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Gasanov IlyaRaevskaya LiudmilaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Kurttila AntonAnderson NinaFINLAND Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
20Donato LucianoDiodati AdeleSTUDIO DANZE MAGNELLI Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
21Stopka DariuszRek Karolina KonstancjaFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
22Sawicki JakubMiłek DagmaraPoland Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
23Schastiev MikhailDiagileva AnastasiaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
24Turebekov TaukeImbondo SofiaSLOVAKIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
25Kandaurov AntonBurgazlieva HristianaBULGARIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
26Ezhov SemenButuzova MariannaMONTENEGRO Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
27Lugowski Bartosz MiloszPopek OliwiaPoland Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
28Andersen RobertPaduch KlaudiaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
29Sztuce Vel Stuzmania EdgarDominguez Garcia GemmaSPAIN Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
30Janonis TomasCarbone AnnaLITHUANIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
30Yasinsky OlegPiatina KristinaARMENIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
32Hofer KlemensWestermayer BarbaraAUSTRIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
32Panasiuk AlexandrShpigel DariaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
34Augustynowicz TomaszBatyra KatarzynaBLACK DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
34Biernat JarosławRutkowska WiktoriaPoland Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
34Corrodi DavideKucharczyk MajaSWITZERLAND Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
37Tleubergenov YeldanBogash YanaKAZAKHSTAN Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
37Brynza SavelySpasova JuliaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
37Grinevics AndrejsDobrovolskyte KornelijaLATVIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
40Kukliński FilipKuklińska MichalinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
40Ślusarski GrzegorzKarpińska PaulinaAS Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
40Walisiak PrzemysławPreś KatarzynaStrefa Tańca Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
40Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
44Pugliese SamueleStavale FedericaITALY Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
44Vinogradov IvanDiakova AnastasiaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
46Kucharczyk KonradEjsmont MartaCorte Dance Progress Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
46Wojtania SebastianSzalega KamilaPoland Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
46Kasprzak KonstantyShalaeva EkaterinaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
49Smoliński KonradKapusta NataliaST Magic Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
50Nahirnyak VolodymyrShulima OleksandraEstet Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
51Fumagalli LucaRinaldi GloriaIRELAND Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
51Lin DanielChen AngelinaCHINESE TAIPEI Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
53Matovic AleksaKlenkovski JovanaSERBIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
54Wapinski RafalLegutko DariaAKTT Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
55Shmyrov SergiiVoronaia KaterynaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
56Suchomski ŁukaszKruk NataliaPoland Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
56Groeneveld JamieGroeneveld LesleyNETHERLANDS Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
58Tudor-Popescu AndreiMosteanu AndreeaROMANIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
59Lewandowski MarcinLewandowska AleksandraTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
59Patti LorenzoMastropaolo MarinaITALY Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
59Koren AlexNovikova EkaterinaSLOVAKIA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Kulikov EgorGoroshko MariaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Zveniatsky TomerTzukerman StefanyISRAEL 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Pugachev GermanTishova AriadnaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Wang TianHe JieruoCHINA, PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Hlavac MarianMaturova TerezaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Borovski DmitriAlexandrova AlisaFINLAND 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Bykovsky SergeyZhukova UlianaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Saoulidis AlexandrosOrha AndreaGREECE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Svoren VladyslavSyrkasheva OleksandraEstet 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Więch MaciejDeluga KarolinaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Kozhevnikov VladislavMetelitsa EleonoraRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Stepanskyy VladyslavBudynkevych IrynaEstet 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Vantsinov KirillDongauzer DariaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Stryjski MaximilianSzabelska MichalinaBLACK DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Ortega Lleo RubenBeneyto Canet CarlaSPAIN 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Grinevics AndrejsDobrovolskyte KornelijaLATVIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Zhussipbay AlibekKargabaeva AluaKAZAKHSTAN 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Sapojnikov GabrielHirshler AmitISRAEL 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Toms NikitaSturaine LauraLATVIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Geraimovych KostiantynHalstsian KarynaUKRAINE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Agafonov RomanDmitrieva EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
23Hlawiczka MartinSknouril JoannaMarendi 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Humin AureliuszGrzęska OliwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Sergazin AmirlanGavrilova YuliyaKAZAKHSTAN 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
26Sawiński FryderykSzwaja AgataST PYRAS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
26Ivacenkovs DenissRatniece AdrianaLATVIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
28Pogorzelski PiotrLatos MariaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
29Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
30Efremenko KirillMishenkina AnnaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Kruger AlexRomanowska MajaST PYRAS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
32Soltys DawidNowina-Konopka AleksandraPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
33Lin DanielChen AngelinaCHINESE TAIPEI 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
34Senin MikitaBuzuk AlexandraGracia 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
35Walas MateuszTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
36Ledwosiński KarolAntoniewicz AleksandraCorte Dance Progress 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
37Celmerowski KacperGastol DariaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
37Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
39Szczepanski JanNowak AmeliaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
39Szczepański JanNowak AmeliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
40Hanczyk LukaszRoth WeronikaDANCE CENTER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
41Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
41Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaTempo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Gasanov IlyaRaevskaya LiudmilaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Pugachev GermanTishova AriadnaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Burneikis KarolisShekaite IzabeleLITHUANIA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Kozhevnikov VladislavMetelitsa EleonoraRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Ezhov SemenButuzova MariannaMONTENEGRO 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Efremenko KirillMishenkina AnnaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Vinogradov IvanDiakova AnastasiaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Grinevics AndrejsDobrovolskyte KornelijaLATVIA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Smoliński KonradKapusta NataliaST Magic 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Bykovsky SergeyZhukova UlianaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Vantsinov KirillDongauzer DariaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Brynza SavelySpasova JuliaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Zhussipbay AlibekKargabaeva AluaKAZAKHSTAN 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
17Utkin KirillDziuba MargaritaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Pogorzelski PiotrLatos MariaPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Lin DanielChen AngelinaCHINESE TAIPEI 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
20Stryjski MaximilianSzabelska MichalinaBLACK DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
20Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
22Surmach MikhailPravilava ValeryiaBELARUS 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
22Agafonov RomanDmitrieva EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
24Szafrański JakubDenisiuk Julia KrystynaDANCE IMPERIUM 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
25Sawiński FryderykSzwaja AgataST PYRAS 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
26Nagrabski MichałFilińska ZofiaPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
26Soltys DawidNowina-Konopka AleksandraPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
28Grama MaximVladimirova AlexandraRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
29Kruger AlexRomanowska MajaST PYRAS 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
30Celmerowski KacperGastol DariaPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
31Ledwosiński KarolAntoniewicz AleksandraCorte Dance Progress 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
32Szczepański JanNowak AmeliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
33Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaTempo 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
34Munzar TadeasSvatonova NelaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
34Munzar TomasMottlova EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Buyel MikitaMoiseeva MariaGracia 14-15 C LA
2Ilichyov ArtyomPolina SegalKAZAKHSTAN 14-15 C LA
3Datczuk PiotrKlim JuliaPoland 14-15 C LA
3Datczuk PiotrKlim JuliaUKS TWIST 14-15 C LA
4Kosikowski PawełKowalska ZuzannaATRIA 14-15 C LA
1Buyel MikitaMoiseeva MariaGracia 14-15 C ST
2Ilichyov ArtyomPolina SegalKAZAKHSTAN 14-15 C ST
3Kosikowski PawełKowalska ZuzannaATRIA 14-15 C ST
4Gankowski JakubKolasa OliwiaPoland 14-15 C ST
4Gankowski JakubKolasa OliwiaUKTS Pasjonat 14-15 C ST
1Veide RobertPadar Amanda RebecaPrestige 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Lepiste AndreasDzevulskaja SofiaESTONIA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Khlebnov MatveyGoncharenko VarvaraRUSSIAN FEDERATION 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Bartkowski JędrzejKozioł NataliaTempo 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Sergazin AmirlanGavrilova YuliyaKAZAKHSTAN 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Buyel MikitaMoiseeva MariaGracia 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Jantson MihkelSkvortsova AlexandraESTONIA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Mudarissov RodionShchurova EmiliaFINLAND 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Grama MaximVladimirova AlexandraRUSSIAN FEDERATION 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Kindsigo MarcoMarjapuu LisetteESTONIA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Korosteljov SaveliSagur KristiinESTONIA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Savtsuk MaksimParn Sabine LiisaESTONIA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Golovchenko YevgenHrynenko AnastasiiaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Ilichyov ArtyomPolina SegalKAZAKHSTAN 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Krajniewski KamilZakrzewska PaulaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Krajniewski KamilZakrzewska PaulaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Gramatyka AntoniPaczosa KorneliaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Pacan Kajetan AdamKowal MałgorzataCorte Dance Progress 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Mylek DominikBajgarová MichaelaCOOL DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Lepiste AndreasDzevulskaja SofiaESTONIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Masaro EdvardasRinkeviciute PatricijaVijunas 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Gays IvanRybina ValeriyaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Khlebnov MatveyGoncharenko VarvaraRUSSIAN FEDERATION 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Kindsigo MarcoMarjapuu LisetteESTONIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Jantson MihkelSkvortsova AlexandraESTONIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Bartkowski JędrzejKozioł NataliaTempo 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Buyel MikitaMoiseeva MariaGracia 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Savtsuk MaksimParn Sabine LiisaESTONIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Sergazin AmirlanGavrilova YuliyaKAZAKHSTAN 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Gramatyka AntoniPaczosa KorneliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Sergejevas MarkasGeceviciute IevaLITHUANIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Korosteljov SaveliSagur KristiinESTONIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Ilichyov ArtyomPolina SegalKAZAKHSTAN 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Krajniewski KamilZakrzewska PaulaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
17Grama MaximVladimirova AlexandraRUSSIAN FEDERATION 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Borkowski JanNowicka NataliaStrefa Tańca 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Borkowski JanNowicka NataliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Pacan Kajetan AdamKowal MałgorzataCorte Dance Progress 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Pavlov NikitaMalakhova TaisiaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 12-13 OPEN LA
2Rinne Richard EricSoorumaa KristiinESTONIA 12-13 OPEN LA
3Kalinskyy DanyloPoshyvak MartaBravo 12-13 OPEN LA
4Forostianov DmytriiMinkova VeronikaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN LA
5Skrjabin LevPchelkina MirraESTONIA 12-13 OPEN LA
6Golovchenko YevgenHrynenko AnastasiiaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN LA
7Sapojnikov AdamSakharov YasminISRAEL 12-13 OPEN LA
8Isganaitis JuliusPlytnykaite EvitaLITHUANIA 12-13 OPEN LA
9Smirnov IvanJeved AngelinaCYPRUS 12-13 OPEN LA
10Ciesielski MateuszKrzemińska KajaCONTRA SPORT 12-13 OPEN LA
11Mitiev MaksymInje DariaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN LA
12Sołtysiński KrystianKruger JuliaST PYRAS 12-13 OPEN LA
13Nupreichuk PavelTarasevich AnhelinaBELARUS 12-13 OPEN LA
14Svagzdys GustasGrikstaite GuosteLITHUANIA 12-13 OPEN LA
15Jarosz FranciszekBronisławska AleksandraTempo 12-13 OPEN LA
16Lukoika AliakseiBabkina AnastasiaBELARUS 12-13 OPEN LA
17Latoszek JakubBociąg MarikaDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 OPEN LA
17Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
1Pavlov NikitaMalakhova TaisiaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 12-13 OPEN ST
2Sapojnikov AdamSakharov YasminISRAEL 12-13 OPEN ST
3Rinne Richard EricSoorumaa KristiinESTONIA 12-13 OPEN ST
4Isganaitis JuliusPlytnykaite EvitaLITHUANIA 12-13 OPEN ST
5Skrjabin LevPchelkina MirraESTONIA 12-13 OPEN ST
6Lukoika AliakseiBabkina AnastasiaBELARUS 12-13 OPEN ST
7Forostianov DmytriiMinkova VeronikaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN ST
8Sołtysiński KrystianKruger JuliaST PYRAS 12-13 OPEN ST
9Svagzdys GustasGrikstaite GuosteLITHUANIA 12-13 OPEN ST
10Smirnov IvanJeved AngelinaCYPRUS 12-13 OPEN ST
11Kalinskyy DanyloPoshyvak MartaBravo 12-13 OPEN ST
12Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
13Latoszek JakubBociąg MarikaDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 OPEN ST
14Nupreichuk PavelTarasevich AnhelinaBELARUS 12-13 OPEN ST
15Golovchenko YevgenHrynenko AnastasiiaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN ST
1Korotin EmilKybartaite MeidaESTONIA 10-11 OPEN 6T
2Jarosz JanNowak WeronikaTempo 10-11 OPEN 6T
3Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 OPEN 6T
4Kondratov SerhiiGradinar VladyslavaUKRAINE 10-11 OPEN 6T
5Veide RichardKerde ElenoraESTONIA 10-11 OPEN 6T
6Zdanovich ValeraBorisevich SofiaBELARUS 10-11 OPEN 6T
7Martyniuk MaksymTretyak UlyanaEstet 10-11 OPEN 6T
8Aseriskis RytisDainutyte EsteraLITHUANIA 10-11 OPEN 6T
9Pach MateuszSzramik JuliaPoland 10-11 OPEN 6T
9Pach MateuszSzramik JuliaSKT PASJA 10-11 OPEN 6T
1Korosteljov ArseniLavrik Rada ArtemiaESTONIA 8-9 OPEN 4T
2Wójcik WojciechSiudzińska AntoninaSKT Fabryka Tanca 8-9 OPEN 4T
3Aderek DawidZimak BlankaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 OPEN 4T
4Moiseev IvanMoiseeva AnastasiaBELARUS 8-9 OPEN 4T
5Babkin MihailShaludzko ValeriyaBELARUS 8-9 OPEN 4T
1Korotin EmilKybartaite MeidaESTONIA 8-9 OPEN LA
1Wójcik WojciechSiudzińska AntoninaSKT Fabryka Tanca 8-9 OPEN LA
2Lubianets YulianHretskaya NikolGracia 8-9 OPEN LA
2Korosteljov ArseniLavrik Rada ArtemiaESTONIA 8-9 OPEN LA
3Kondratov SerhiiGradinar VladyslavaUKRAINE 8-9 OPEN LA
3Gaik GabrielLubojańska KajaPoland 8-9 OPEN LA
3Gaik GabrielLubojańska KajaSKT PASJA 8-9 OPEN LA
4Veide RichardKerde ElenoraESTONIA 8-9 OPEN LA
5Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 OPEN LA
6Sidelskij MaksimZymanciute IzabeleLITHUANIA 8-9 OPEN LA
7Zdanovich ValeraBorisevich SofiaBELARUS 8-9 OPEN LA
8Jarosz JanNowak WeronikaTempo 8-9 OPEN LA
9Kobrynets AndreiAlferova AnastasiaBELARUS 8-9 OPEN LA
10Aseriskis RytisDainutyte EsteraLITHUANIA 8-9 OPEN LA
1Korosteljov ArseniLavrik Rada ArtemiaESTONIA 8-9 OPEN ST
1Korotin EmilKybartaite MeidaESTONIA 8-9 OPEN ST
2Wójcik WojciechSiudzińska AntoninaSKT Fabryka Tanca 8-9 OPEN ST
2Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 OPEN ST
3Aderek DawidZimak BlankaPoland 8-9 OPEN ST
3Aderek DawidZimak BlankaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 OPEN ST
3Romanovich ZaharGrichtchenko YanaBELARUS 8-9 OPEN ST
4Sidelskij MaksimZymanciute IzabeleLITHUANIA 8-9 OPEN ST
5Jarosz JanNowak WeronikaTempo 8-9 OPEN ST
6Lubianets YulianHretskaya NikolGracia 8-9 OPEN ST
7Veide RichardKerde ElenoraESTONIA 8-9 OPEN ST
8Martyniuk MaksymTretyak UlyanaUKRAINE 8-9 OPEN ST
8Martyniuk MaksymTretyak UlyanaEstet 8-9 OPEN ST
8Kobrynets AndreiAlferova AnastasiaBELARUS 8-9 OPEN ST
10Aseriskis RytisDainutyte EsteraLITHUANIA 8-9 OPEN ST
11Kondratov SerhiiGradinar VladyslavaUKRAINE 8-9 OPEN ST
1Sapojnikov GabrielHirshler AmitISRAEL OPEN LA
2Stepanskyy VladyslavBudynkevych IrynaEstet OPEN LA
3Czerski NorbertTygielska KarolinaZAMEK OPEN LA
4Hansen Ole ThomasBjerkaas Julie GudimNORWAY OPEN LA
5Tleubergenov YeldanBogash YanaKAZAKHSTAN OPEN LA
6Więch MaciejDeluga KarolinaKTT DUET OPEN LA
7Zhussipbay AlibekKargabaeva AluaKAZAKHSTAN OPEN LA
8Nowoświat MikołajSamek MagdalenaSKT STYL OPEN LA
9Kassin MichałGarbowska DominikaBLACK DANCE OPEN LA
10Svoren VladyslavSyrkasheva OleksandraEstet OPEN LA
11Sluk SerhiyKosohova SilvanaUKRAINE OPEN LA
12Nahirnyak VolodymyrShulima OleksandraEstet OPEN LA
13Sołtys DawidNowina-Konopka AleksandraStrefa Tańca OPEN LA
14Agafonov RomanDmitrieva EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION OPEN LA
15Pushkin VitalyKlimanova EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION OPEN LA
16Kravchenko LiybomyrVatanska ValeriiaUKRAINE OPEN LA
16Tarasiuk MateuszLewicka PatrycjaPoland OPEN LA
16Tarasiuk MateuszLewicka PatrycjaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT OPEN LA
18Galica DariuszYurash ViktoriiaBLACK DANCE OPEN LA
19Majkut PawełLopushynska IrynaSKT STYL OPEN LA
19Majkut PawełLopushynska IrynaPoland OPEN LA
1Sawicki JakubMiłek DagmaraUKS TEMPO OPEN ST
2Donato LucianoDiodati AdeleSTUDIO DANZE MAGNELLI OPEN ST
3Yasinsky OlegPiatina KristinaARMENIA OPEN ST
4Urbański PawełCieślińska Melania HonorataStrefa Tańca OPEN ST
5Ezhov SemenButuzova MariannaMONTENEGRO OPEN ST
6Biernat JarosławRutkowska WiktoriaFEELING OPEN ST
7Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER OPEN ST
8Janonis TomasCarbone AnnaLITHUANIA OPEN ST
9Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK OPEN ST
10Augustynowicz TomaszBatyra KatarzynaBLACK DANCE OPEN ST
11Pugliese SamueleStavale FedericaITALY OPEN ST
12Wojtania SebastianSzałęga KamilaST Magic OPEN ST
13Kukliński FilipKuklińska MichalinaTKS DANCE&DANCE OPEN ST
14Turebekov TaukeImbondo SofiaSLOVAKIA OPEN ST
15Smoliński KonradKapusta NataliaST Magic OPEN ST
15Zhussipbay AlibekKargabaeva AluaKAZAKHSTAN OPEN ST
17Fumagalli LucaRinaldi GloriaIRELAND OPEN ST
18Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE OPEN ST
19Czerski NorbertTygielska KarolinaZAMEK OPEN ST
19Czerski NorbertTygielska KarolinaPoland OPEN ST
20Szafrański JakubDenisiuk Julia KrystynaDANCE IMPERIUM OPEN ST
21Plona PatrykDębek JuliaAKAT OPEN ST
21Plona PatrykDębek JuliaPoland OPEN ST
21Lin DanielChen AngelinaCHINESE TAIPEI OPEN ST
23Shmyrov SergiiVoronaia KaterynaUKRAINE OPEN ST
24Tudor-Popescu AndreiMosteanu AndreeaROMANIA OPEN ST