!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
PERFECT DANCE Kraków 2022 (PTT)
Kraków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
























1Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B LA
2Stal KacperGawor JowitaTHOMAS DANCE 16-18 B LA
3Wojtusik MikołajSuder AnnaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 B LA
4Łabno MateuszSobarnia PaulinaSzT eMiKa 16-18 B LA
1Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B ST
2Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 16-18 B ST
3Stal KacperGawor JowitaTHOMAS DANCE 16-18 B ST
4Suda PrzemysławKozik ZuzannaKLASA 16-18 B ST
5Łabno MateuszSobarnia PaulinaSzT eMiKa 16-18 B ST
6Skrobisz EmanuelKlekot KarolinaZORBA 16-18 B ST
7Sadowski RadosławEmerla MagdalenaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 B ST
1Cisiński KrystianPeroń WeronikaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
2Antosz MikołajJamróz AnnaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 16-18 C LA
3Sodzawiczny PawełJuras AgnieszkaIMPULS 16-18 C LA
4Socha BrunoKania AmeliaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 C LA
5Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 16-18 C LA
6Muniak MaciejBatko MilenaJUST DANCE 16-18 C LA
7Wojtasiewicz JacekSokotun IvanaAKCENT - Będzin 16-18 C LA
8Jóźwicki MateuszGórniak AleksandraNOWY STYL 16-18 C LA
9Miękina JakubĆwierz AnnaTHOMAS DANCE 16-18 C LA
10Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 16-18 C LA
10Ciechanowski DariuszPrzeżywalska BeataKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
12Sroka MaciejSzylar JoannaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 C LA
13Plebanek MichałJanas OliwiaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C LA
14Otto AdamWolny JadwigaOPOLSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
15Byrski MaciejBury AgataNOWY STYL 16-18 C LA
16Robak JanPiotrowicz PaulinaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 C LA
1Soboń PiotrSikora NataliaSUKCES 16-18 C ST
2Jóźwicki MateuszGórniak AleksandraNOWY STYL 16-18 C ST
3Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 16-18 C ST
4Grzesiowski IgorRaczkiewicz JuliaNOWY STYL 16-18 C ST
5Sierak MichałKotwa MartynaLATIN DANCE 16-18 C ST
6Kotek BartoszWężowicz WiktoriaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C ST
7Plebanek MichałJanas OliwiaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C ST
8Kowalski MateuszKohut JuliaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 C ST
9Wojtusik MikołajSuder AnnaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 C ST
10Robak JanPiotrowicz PaulinaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 C ST
11Górecki JędrzejRomaniewska NataliaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 C ST
12Socha BrunoKania AmeliaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 C ST
1Łyżwa FryderykMarcisz RoksanaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 D LA
2Mikołajczyk KonradFaroń MajaNOWY STYL 16-18 D LA
3Wąż AdrianKrechniak WiktoriaLATIN DANCE 16-18 D LA
4Kubies JanBrzozowska NadiaMARENGO 16-18 D LA
5Więcek MarcelStrona OliwiaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 D LA
6Bukowski MichałŚnieżek KingaGRACJA 16-18 D LA
7Socha Oskar JanCisło AdriannaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 D LA
8Grzesiowski IgorRaczkiewicz JuliaNOWY STYL 16-18 D LA
1Otto AdamWolny JadwigaOPOLSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
2Mikołajczyk KonradFaroń MajaNOWY STYL 16-18 D ST
3Bukowski MichałŚnieżek KingaGRACJA 16-18 D ST
4Dobosz BartłomiejTompalska DominikaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 D ST
5Chrapek ErykKohut NataliaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 D ST
6Socha Oskar JanCisło AdriannaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 D ST
1Hurko MarcelBroniszewska HannaETIUDA 16-18 E LA
2Zabłocki ErykDzieża AmeliaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 E LA
3Kaliński KonradMogiłka NataliaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
4Zelek MichałWróblewska JustynaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 E LA
5Kawałek MichałNowotny AleksandraSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
6Laryś JakubPaszek WiktoriaIMPERIA 16-18 E LA
1Zabłocki ErykDzieża AmeliaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 E ST
2Kawałek MichałNowotny AleksandraSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
3Laryś JakubPaszek WiktoriaIMPERIA 16-18 E ST
4Szczepaniak PawełKania KamilaRONDO 16-18 E ST
1Nowak GrzegorzZajdel AlicjaIMPERIA 16-18 F LA
2Kmiecik DanielLizoń IzabelaST Iluzja Trzebinia 16-18 F LA
1Wąsala MateuszDzidek KarolinaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 F ST
2Nowak GrzegorzZajdel AlicjaIMPERIA 16-18 F ST
3Lenartowicz TomaszJaśkowska KlaudiaAkademia Tańca 16-18 F ST
4Kmiecik DanielLizoń IzabelaST Iluzja Trzebinia 16-18 F ST
1Kotkowski NikodemHoppe OrianaSUKCES 14-15 C LA
2Ostałowski DawidWoch MałgorzataFAST-STEP 14-15 C LA
3Błaszczyszyn KarolOlech WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 C LA
4Stachura ŁukaszLisowiec JuliaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
5Wolf TomaszSmolińska AntoninaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
6Pach MateuszDoniec NataliaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 C LA
7Rogala TomaszSaj LilianaOPOLSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 C LA
1Ostałowski DawidWoch MałgorzataFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
2Stachura ŁukaszLisowiec JuliaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
3Błaszczyszyn KarolOlech WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 C ST
4Wolf TomaszSmolińska AntoninaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
5Obojski MateuszGóral GabrielaIMPERIA 14-15 C ST
1Klar MikołajSzmyl AgataSUKCES 14-15 D LA
2Sala MateuszMieszkowicz AnnaGALA 14-15 D LA
3Nieckarz MichałSochacka JuliaJUST DANCE 14-15 D LA
4Puchała JanCisło ZofiaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 D LA
5Tereshkovych OleksiiCzech NadiaKS M-TEAM 14-15 D LA
6Kula MarcelBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 14-15 D LA
1Puchała JanCisło ZofiaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 D ST
2Nieckarz MichałSochacka JuliaJUST DANCE 14-15 D ST
3Tarasin JuliuszHodór JuliaAKCENT - Będzin 14-15 D ST
4Tereshkovych OleksiiCzech NadiaKS M-TEAM 14-15 D ST
5Kula MarcelBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 14-15 D ST
6Pach MateuszDoniec NataliaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 D ST
1Hura MaksymilianMajka LenaNOWY STYL 14-15 E 8T
2Włodarczyk LeonardCzachor LenaNOWY STYL 14-15 E 8T
3Grabowski FranciszekStojak MajaIMPULS 14-15 E 8T
4Szafran AdamKosowska MartynaST Iluzja Trzebinia 14-15 E 8T
1Osuch KrzysztofWach IwonaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 F 6T
2Czechowski PatrykCzechowska AmeliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 14-15 F 6T
1Załęski KarolCIECIŃSKA OLGALATINO 14-15 G 6T
2Zwolski PrzemysławBadura OliwiaFORUM 14-15 G 6T
3Mirek FranciszekStach NataliaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 14-15 G 6T
1Gawęda WiktorKozłowska LenaKuźnia Tańca 12-13 E 8T
2Tame MateuszTubielewicz KarolinaZORBA 12-13 E 8T
3Serwatowicz MieszkoPtak RóżaCUBANA 12-13 E 8T
4Staniec AdamDydo EmiliaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
5Kulików SzymonChrząstek MartaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 12-13 E 8T
6Ciąbor AdamPyzik WiktoriaLATIN DANCE 12-13 E 8T
7Limanowski OliwierHrebik BarbaraSzT eMiKa 12-13 E 8T
8Czajka MaciejMiernik NataliaJUST DANCE 12-13 E 8T
8Tolarz FilipPaciok NicolaLORDANCE 12-13 E 8T
10Pochwat JanBiskupska JuliaAKSEL 12-13 E 8T
11Malicki MikołajZdrzalik MilenaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
1Biskup GracjanChmiest AmeliaSUKCES 12-13 F 6T
2Larysz JakubTylikowska PaulinaSUKCES 12-13 F 6T
3NARTYMAU MikhailKalina MazurPERFECT DANCE 12-13 F 6T
4Nowak AntoniKurpiel AmeliaEVOLUTION 12-13 F 6T
5Gracz BłażejAntoń KamilaGALA 12-13 F 6T
6Różalski MiłoszPasamonik KlaudiaWDS - Katowice 12-13 F 6T
7Łabędź TomaszWąs AlicjaKS M-TEAM 12-13 F 6T
8Zdrzalik ErykSerek AleksandraKLASA 12-13 F 6T
9Skiba YakivBelinska YevheniiaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 F 6T
10Świerczyński BorysKocia DominikaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 F 6T
1Grochmal JanFilipowicz AleksandraPLĄS 12-13 G 6T
2Fetko MaurycyJanik LenaST IMPRESJA Kęty 12-13 G 6T
3Marienko VsevolodBarańska WiktoriaDANCE4YOU - Będzin 12-13 G 6T
3Usarz MaksymilianŻak MilenaMCT 12-13 G 6T
1Małachowski GabrielSkubis JuliaSUKCES 12-13 H 4T
1Chmielarz MateuszFischer BarbaraSKT Regis Bochnia 12-13 H 4T
2Borzemski MAREKPater LilianaSzT eMiKa 12-13 H 4T
1Leśniak WojciechPiasecka AntoninaNOWY STYL 10-11 F 6T
2Miedziński FilipBaron EmiliaWDS - Katowice 10-11 F 6T
1Łabędź AndrzejSztaba PatrycjaKS M-TEAM 10-11 G 6T
2Lichosik MiłoszKlementowicz ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 G 6T
3Janosz WojciechSkórnicka AleksandraKS M-TEAM 10-11 G 6T