!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Wir Festiwal 2018 Nowy Sącz 04.02.2018 (FTS)
Nowy
Filtruj:
Kategorie:























1Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 16-18 B LA
2Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 16-18 B LA
1Grzesiak Jakub AdamKurleto IzabellaELITA 16-18 B ST
2Woś KacperNiezabitowska KatarzynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 B ST
3Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 16-18 B ST
4Wawrzonkowski ErnestLipok IzabelaJANTAR 16-18 B ST
5Dudek MarekMatlęga KarolinaSKT STYL 16-18 B ST
6Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 16-18 B ST
1Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 16-18 C LA
2Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
3Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 16-18 C LA
4Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszWięckowska MajaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 C LA
5Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 C LA
1Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 16-18 C ST
2Krejczman MarcinWasilewska Monika MariaPROMENADA 16-18 C ST
3Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszWięckowska MajaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 C ST
4Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 C ST
5Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
1Czopek JanKieć HannaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 D LA
2Krejczman MarcinWasilewska Monika MariaPROMENADA 16-18 D LA
3Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 D LA
1Czopek JanKieć HannaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 D ST
2Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 16-18 D ST
3Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 D ST
4Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 16-18 D ST
1Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 14-15 B LA
2Dudek SzymonKaczówka KarolinaSKT STYL 14-15 B LA
3Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 14-15 B LA
1Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 14-15 B ST
2Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 14-15 B ST
3Dudek SzymonKaczówka KarolinaSKT STYL 14-15 B ST
1Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 14-15 C LA
2Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 14-15 C LA
1Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 14-15 C ST
2Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 C ST
1Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 D LA
2Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 14-15 D LA
3Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 14-15 D LA
4Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D LA
5Połec JakubKramarska NelaELITA 14-15 D LA
6Sikora MarekSikora GabrielaSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
1Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 D ST
2Sikora MarekSikora GabrielaSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
3Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 14-15 D ST
4Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 14-15 D ST
5Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D ST
6Połec JakubKramarska NelaELITA 14-15 D ST
1Klimas JakubGrabowska EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 E 8T
2Włudarz DominikDamska AnnaELITA 14-15 E 8T
3Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 14-15 E 8T
4Stanek MaciejGrajny DominikaELITA 14-15 E 8T
5Klaja WiktorSkoczylas AgnieszkaELITA 14-15 E 8T
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 C LA
2Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaPROGRESS 12-13 C LA
3Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 C LA
4Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
5Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 C ST
2Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
3Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 12-13 C ST
4Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
1Tkachenko AndriiRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 D LA
2Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
3Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 D LA
4Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
5Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 D LA
6Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
7Adamus MikołajKurleto JessicaELITA 12-13 D LA
8Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
9Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
9Motyka MichałDadał MartynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
11Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
1Tkachenko AndriiRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 D ST
2Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
3Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
4Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
5Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 D ST
6Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 D ST
7Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
8Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
9Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
10Adamus MikołajKurleto JessicaELITA 12-13 D ST
11Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
1Adamus MikołajKurleto JessicaELITA 12-13 E 8T
2Motyka MichałDadał MartynaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
3Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
4Kazlauskas LiudvikasWyszyńska PatrycjaELITA 12-13 E 8T
5Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
6Szymański JakubWyjadłowska EmiliaSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
7Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
7Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
9Sułkowski JakubTarasek JoannaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
10Chrapek ErykJanas JuliaSKT PASJA 12-13 E 8T
10Gorgosz JanPaprocka PolinaELITA 12-13 E 8T
12Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
1Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 D LA
2Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
3Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
4Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 D LA
1Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 D ST
2Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
3Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
4Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 D ST
1Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 E 6T
2Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
3Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 E 6T
4Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
5Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 10-11 E 6T
6Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 E 6T
1Szczepaniak TomaszGrześ AmeliaWIR DANCE 8-9 E 6T
2Syguła AleksanderSuda OliwiaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 E 6T
3Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 8-9 E 6T