!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
II OTTT Respect Cup 2017 (PTT)
Skarżysko-Kamienna MCSiR ul.Sienkiewicza 34
Filtruj:
Kategorie:















1Skórski MarcelRut AmeliaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 B LA
2Sitek SebastianKutera JuliaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 B LA
3Dermanowski WiktorModzelewska AnetaIMPET TEAM 16-18 B LA
4Józefowicz DanielIntrys JoannaBRASIL 16-18 B LA
5Matykiewicz ZbyszkoAntos NataliaBRASIL 16-18 B LA
6Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
1Ciurko HubertPreisner JagienkaAKSEL 16-18 B ST
2Szymański BartłomiejKuśmierz BarbaraPROGRESS 16-18 B ST
3Sitek SebastianKutera JuliaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 B ST
4Matykiewicz ZbyszkoAntos NataliaBRASIL 16-18 B ST
5Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
1Lesiak GrzegorzWoźny MilenaROYAL DANCE STUDIO 16-18 C LA
2Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianBrzezińska AleksandraELIDA 16-18 C LA
3Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 16-18 C LA
4Bilski KamilWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
5Samborski MichałSarnowska DominikaJUST DANCE 16-18 C LA
6Urbański RobertOczkowska UrszulaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
7Urbański JakubUrbańska PaulinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
1Bilski KamilWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
2Dermanowski WiktorModzelewska AnetaIMPET TEAM 16-18 C ST
3Urbański JakubUrbańska PaulinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
4Wolf GabrielRedlicka EdytaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
5Samborski MichałSarnowska DominikaJUST DANCE 16-18 C ST
1Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 14-15 C LA
2Mohana AdamKowalczyk JuliaETIUDA 14-15 C LA
3Ziętkowski KacperSawicka JuliaFENIKS 14-15 C LA
4Ogonowski JakubCzaja JuliaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 C LA
5Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska KatarzynaKTT DUET 14-15 C LA
6Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 14-15 C LA
7Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 C LA
7Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 14-15 C LA
9Busiek JakubJeżyna OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 C LA
1Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 14-15 C ST
2Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 C ST
3Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 14-15 C ST
4Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 C ST
5Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska KatarzynaKTT DUET 14-15 C ST
6Ogonowski JakubCzaja JuliaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 C ST
1Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 D LA
2Socha AdamDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 D LA
3Fidler JakubPosłowska JagodaKICK 14-15 D LA
4Fugiel TomaszMarkus WeronikaSOKÓŁ 14-15 D LA
1Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 D ST
2Socha AdamDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 D ST
3Fidler JakubPosłowska JagodaKICK 14-15 D ST
4Busiek JakubJeżyna OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D ST
5Fugiel TomaszMarkus WeronikaSOKÓŁ 14-15 D ST
1Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 E 8T
2Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 E 8T
3Kijak KonradMalmon WiktoriaZAMEK 14-15 E 8T
4Winiarski WiktorLelonek ZuzannaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 E 8T
5Paterek KacperRachwał JuliaCreative Dance 14-15 E 8T
6Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 14-15 E 8T
7Olewiński DominikPałyska Dominika AgnieszkaEMOTION 14-15 E 8T
1Serafin BartłomiejFrątczak AnnaJEDYNKA 14-15 F 6T
2Doroszuk OktawiuszCebeńko MagdalenaA-Z 14-15 F 6T
3Wołek JakubPawul MariaTICO 14-15 F 6T
4Wójtowicz IgnacyMichałowska PaulinaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
5Owczarek KrzysztofMalej AleksandraETIUDA 14-15 F 6T
6Pieprzyk MateuszMazur KingaZAMEK 14-15 F 6T
7Motyka MaciejPastuszka WiktoriaZAMEK 14-15 F 6T
1Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 12-13 E 8T
2Leszczyński PatrykKiełsznia AngelikaBALLROOM 12-13 E 8T
3Piętak JakubChudzik JuliaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 E 8T
1Zgutka BartłomiejZgutka AgataFAST-STEP 12-13 F 6T
2Drogosz SzymonDulewicz NinaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 F 6T
3Pliszka MiłoszWoźniak EmiliaJUST DANCE 12-13 F 6T
1Toporek NorbertDrabik KamilaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 G 6T
2Góźdź DawidWiącek MariaKICK 12-13 G 6T
3Kuźdub MaksymilianJeziorska KingaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 G 6T
3Wieczorek JerzyCzapska WiktoriaFAST-STEP 12-13 G 6T
1Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaRESPECT DANCE 10-11 E 6T
2Żydaczewski JulianWierciszewska KorneliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 10-11 E 6T
3Mądry WiktorRzeźnik AnitaGALA 10-11 E 6T
4Szymczyk MikołajBogus MajaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 E 6T
5Strąkowski SzymonKarolczyk WeronikaETIUDA 10-11 E 6T
6Grabiński MarcinJanczuk JuliaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
7Noga MateuszSaj KarolinaGALA 10-11 E 6T