!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
IX O.T.T.T o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Dąbrowa Górnicza (PTT)
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "CENTRUM" Aleja Róż 3
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
















1Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 B LA
2Oleksik MateuszSkrolecka AgataMARENGO 16-18 B LA
3Ziuziański AleksanderJunak WeronikaMARENGO 16-18 B LA
4Talik MikołajSergiel WeronikaKIEPURA 16-18 B LA
5Janas DawidKoza DominikaSUKCES 16-18 B LA
6Płocki MateuszSzafraniec PaulinaSUKCES 16-18 B LA
7Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM 16-18 B LA
8Hawro MichałToczek PaulinaIGLICA 16-18 B LA
9Zyglarski PiotrLato WeronikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
10Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach WiktoriaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 16-18 B LA
11Kuśpiel MarcinPietranek Monika--- 16-18 B LA
12Kwiecień KonradRachwał MagdalenaBAWINEK 16-18 B LA
13Tadla PawełJurewicz MonikaDŻET 16-18 B LA
1Droś AdrianNicpoń MarcelinaSUKCES 16-18 B ST
2Knapik JakubKnapik AleksandraNOWY STYL 16-18 B ST
3Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach WiktoriaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 16-18 B ST
4Abramczyk Tomasz WojciechBłach MartaSKT AGH 16-18 B ST
5Kołodziej MarcinWojaczek MagdalenaMIX 16-18 B ST
6Czajkowski DanielOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 B ST
7Łądka WiktorDomin AleksandraRYTM 16-18 B ST
8Będkowski DawidŁopata AnnaMARENGO 16-18 B ST
8Seweryn DanielLorencik Katarzyna MariaBAWINEK 16-18 B ST
10Słociński EmanuelBenisz KlaudiaRYTM 16-18 B ST
1Weronowski Miłosz JakubRut AmeliaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 C LA
2Tułak KonradDrabczyk KarolinaMARENGO 16-18 C LA
3Talik KamilFajkis JuliaNOWY STYL 16-18 C LA
4Droś AdrianNicpoń MarcelinaSUKCES 16-18 C LA
5Zakrzewski DorianZielińska BeataFORUM 16-18 C LA
6Gryboś BartoszKudzielko ZuzannaKIEPURA 16-18 C LA
7Zemełka DennisCzerner AleksandraUKS CATIA 16-18 C LA
8Kaliński KrzysztofZawadzka AnnaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
9Szczypczyk AdamBólad AleksandraArtDance 16-18 C LA
10Banaszkiewicz KrzysztofNapiórkowska Adrianna EwaBAWINEK 16-18 C LA
10Chabowski BartoszTrząska PatrycjaKIEPURA 16-18 C LA
12Nowosiad TomaszBurtan BarbaraBAWINEK 16-18 C LA
13Górski PiotrDziewulska NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 16-18 C LA
14Słociński EmanuelBenisz KlaudiaRYTM 16-18 C LA
1Tadla PawełJurewicz MonikaDŻET 16-18 C ST
2Zemełka DennisCzerner AleksandraUKS CATIA 16-18 C ST
3Kwiecień KonradRachwał MagdalenaBAWINEK 16-18 C ST
4Gąsiorek PatrykZinkiewicz JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
5Okon SebastianSmolarek AgataIMPRESSIONANTE 16-18 C ST
6Nowosiad TomaszBurtan BarbaraBAWINEK 16-18 C ST
7Kaliński KrzysztofZawadzka AnnaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C ST
8Orawski AdamKurpas ŻanetaFORUM 16-18 C ST
9Szczypczyk AdamBólad AleksandraArtDance 16-18 C ST
10Błach DawidKainka WiktoriaUKS CATIA 16-18 C ST
11Kuśpiel MarcinPietranek Monika--- 16-18 C ST
12Szczęśniak PiotrSzczęśniak MarzenaMARENGO 16-18 C ST
13Banaszkiewicz KrzysztofNapiórkowska Adrianna EwaBAWINEK 16-18 C ST
14Biela ErnestZajda DorotaBAWINEK 16-18 C ST
15Chabowski BartoszTrząska PatrycjaKIEPURA 16-18 C ST
1Trząski PiotrNuckowska DominikaMARENGO 16-18 D LA
2Błach DawidKainka WiktoriaUKS CATIA 16-18 D LA
3Kowalik DamianGwiazdowicz OlgaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 D LA
4Wodowski AdrianDuda MagdalenaSKT AGH 16-18 D LA
5Stryjniak KrzysztofHyży EmiliaMARENGO 16-18 D LA
1Szuba MichałGmochowska JustynaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
2Kowalik DamianGwiazdowicz OlgaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 D ST
3Trząski PiotrNuckowska DominikaMARENGO 16-18 D ST
4Kuźma MateuszPiela KatarzynaSKT AGH 16-18 D ST
5Wodowski AdrianDuda MagdalenaSKT AGH 16-18 D ST
6Michalik WojciechPfajfer JuliaFORUM 16-18 D ST
7Zając Grzegorz MariaJakubas MartaBAWINEK 16-18 D ST
8Mroczek MichałJasińska MartynaST CIEPŁY 16-18 D ST
9Baran BogusławWróblewska JustynaSEMPRE 16-18 D ST
1Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaKIEPURA 14-15 C LA
2Wojtasiewicz JacekWolska ZuzannaPERFECT 14-15 C LA
3Kreczko KarolMarcinkiewicz OliwiaMARENGO 14-15 C LA
1Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaKIEPURA 14-15 C ST
2Macura BogdanKogut AlicjaRYTM 14-15 C ST
3Małecki DawidCwalina SaraRYTM 14-15 C ST
1Zyzik KacperGurazda MilenaETIUDA 14-15 D LA
2Jędrycha DamianMorawska NicoleMARENGO 14-15 D LA
3Ligenza JakubMakiejewska NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 D LA
4Mazur GrzegorzKołosowska JuliaMARENGO 14-15 D LA
5Brzozowski AdrianSmużyńska NataliaETIUDA 14-15 D LA
6Piotrowski JakubKukulska NataliaMARENGO 14-15 D LA
7Dworczyk JakubKlenart AnnaRYTM 14-15 D LA
1Jędrycha DamianMorawska NicoleMARENGO 14-15 D ST
2Ligenza JakubMakiejewska NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 D ST
3Mazur GrzegorzKołosowska JuliaMARENGO 14-15 D ST
4Zyzik KacperGurazda MilenaETIUDA 14-15 D ST
5Piotrowski JakubKukulska NataliaMARENGO 14-15 D ST
6Kreczko KarolMarcinkiewicz OliwiaMARENGO 14-15 D ST
7Dworczyk JakubKlenart AnnaRYTM 14-15 D ST
8Brzozowski AdrianSmużyńska NataliaETIUDA 14-15 D ST
1Keshishyan ArmanSiwek AleksandraPERFECT DANCE 12-13 D LA
2Burnagiel FilipBaran MartynaAXIS 12-13 D LA
3Wiórek MaciejSzołtysik WeronikaIMPULS 12-13 D LA
4Wojaczek PiotrBreitkopf AgataCentrum Tańca FIESTA 12-13 D LA
5Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska ZuzannaGASIEK 12-13 D LA
6Klimek FilipSkrzypczak AgnieszkaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 12-13 D LA
1Muller MichałKubica KatarzynaKIEPURA 12-13 D ST
2Keshishyan ArmanSiwek AleksandraPERFECT DANCE 12-13 D ST
3Papierok KrzysztofAdamczyk DagmaraSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 12-13 D ST
4Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska ZuzannaGASIEK 12-13 D ST
5Burnagiel FilipBaran MartynaAXIS 12-13 D ST
6Wojaczek PiotrBreitkopf AgataCentrum Tańca FIESTA 12-13 D ST
7Klimek FilipSkrzypczak AgnieszkaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 12-13 D ST
1Dąbrowski JakubWysocka NikolaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 E 6T
2Galwas MaksymilianBorowska JuliaRYTM 10-11 E 6T
3Janus JakubPielka WeronikaPERFECT 10-11 E 6T
4Konczewski KacperJemioła Antonina MiraGASIEK 10-11 E 6T
5Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 10-11 E 6T
6Gałczyński OskarSzkutnik ZofiaMARENGO 10-11 E 6T
7Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 10-11 E 6T
1Fiałkiewicz AdrianSkrobol MartynaRYTM 10-11 H 4T
1Stańko MateuszRudek NataliaPERFECT 10-11 H 4T
1Wrona PatrykWrona JustynaMARENGO 10-11 H 4T
2Kępiński KacperRudek AnetaPERFECT 10-11 H 4T
2Szaleniec JakubLaskowska EftichiaPERFECT 10-11 H 4T
1Czechowski PatrykCzechowska AmeliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 8-9 H 4T
1Gudowski StanisławKocot JuliaMARENGO 8-9 H 4T
1Witoszek GrzegorzLeszczyńska NinaRYTM 8-9 H 4T
2Karwalski KevinSokołowska JuliaPERFECT 8-9 H 4T
2Setlak ŁukaszKościelniak NataliaMARENGO 8-9 H 4T
2Fliga MiłoszKordyś JuliaMARENGO 8-9 H 4T