!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
KLASA 2018 (PTT)
Tarnów
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


























1Rusin PrzemysławStankowska WeronikaKLASA 16-18 A LA
2Hull AndrzejKucharczyk BarbaraIDEA 16-18 A LA
1Świędrych KrzysztofWiśniowska KatarzynaKLASA 16-18 B LA
2Abramov AleksandrKwiecień AleksandraMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 B LA
3Nowak MarcelMarkiewicz PaulinaPASJA 16-18 B LA
4Kutyła RadosławSarnowska DominikaJUST DANCE 16-18 B LA
1Smaroń KonradKemona ElizaIMPULS 16-18 C LA
2Bilski KamilWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
3Grabas PatrykDudek WiolettaAKSEL 16-18 C LA
4Rusin MateuszŚlósarz MilenaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
5Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianBrzezińska AleksandraELIDA 16-18 C LA
6Migała AntoniBauer NataliaSEMPRE 16-18 C LA
7Kotul HubertŻaba WeronikaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C LA
8Drzazga DanielSendecka AleksandraSEMPRE 16-18 C LA
9Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 16-18 C LA
10Sohling NorbertCygan KingaKLASA 16-18 C LA
11Bogusz KamilZowczak GabrielaKORDASZEWSCY 16-18 C LA
11Dzierwa MateuszSoja EmiliaKLASA 16-18 C LA
1Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianBrzezińska AleksandraELIDA 16-18 C ST
2Kutyła RadosławSarnowska DominikaJUST DANCE 16-18 C ST
3Dzierwa MateuszSoja EmiliaKLASA 16-18 C ST
4Sohling NorbertCygan KingaKLASA 16-18 C ST
5Kondratiev KostiantynKrzynówek PaulinaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
1Starnawski PiotrDąbek KatarzynaA-Z 16-18 D LA
2Jastrzębski JarosławGóra AgnieszkaSEMPRE 16-18 D LA
3Gierdziewicz KrzysztofZaręba KamilaEVOLUTION 16-18 D LA
4Biela ErnestFalfasińska AleksandraBAWINEK 16-18 D LA
5Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 D LA
1Starnawski PiotrDąbek KatarzynaA-Z 16-18 D ST
2Bednarek MateuszKukulska NataliaLORDANCE 16-18 D ST
3Kotul HubertŻaba WeronikaSzT eMiKa 16-18 D ST
4Bogusz KamilZowczak GabrielaKORDASZEWSCY 16-18 D ST
5Rajek HubertCiżman JoannaA-Z 16-18 D ST
6Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 16-18 D ST
7Biela ErnestFalfasińska AleksandraBAWINEK 16-18 D ST
1Bińkowski MichałPajerska DominikaArtDance 16-18 E LA
2Narloch JakubMondel WiktoriaMASTER DANCE 16-18 E LA
3Skoczek MateuszSołtys MałgorzataSKT AGH 16-18 E LA
4Jankowski KamilKrysa AleksandraLIDER 16-18 E LA
5Halama PawełRobak NataliaBAWINEK 16-18 E LA
6Lisowski DawidMaj BarbaraSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
1Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 E ST
2Jankowski KamilKrysa AleksandraLIDER 16-18 E ST
3Gajewski PatrykKapusta AlicjaBAWINEK 16-18 E ST
4Gierdziewicz KrzysztofZaręba KamilaEVOLUTION 16-18 E ST
5Narloch JakubMondel WiktoriaMASTER DANCE 16-18 E ST
6Pukajczyk MichałWróblewska JustynaBAWINEK 16-18 E ST
7Lisowski DawidMaj BarbaraSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
1Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
2Ciesielski JakubKubica KatarzynaLORDANCE 14-15 C LA
3Kuś DawidTerlikowska MajaPERFECT 14-15 C LA
4Korbut AleksanderDorycka DominikaKuźnia Tańca 14-15 C LA
5Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 14-15 C LA
6Ablewicz NikodemŚwierk WiktoriaDŻET 14-15 C LA
7Sebzda BartoszSochacka ZofiaSHOW DANCE 14-15 C LA
8Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 C LA
9Nowak BartoszLis KarinaLATINO 14-15 C LA
9Łabno MateuszSobarnia PaulinaSTARDANCE 14-15 C LA
11Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 C LA
12Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 C LA
13Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 C LA
13Kowalewski MarcinZychma DominikaLORDANCE 14-15 C LA
15Winiarczyk ArkadiuszRupar WiktoriaA-Z 14-15 C LA
1Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 14-15 C ST
2Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
3Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 14-15 C ST
4Kowalewski MarcinZychma DominikaLORDANCE 14-15 C ST
5Nowak BartoszLis KarinaLATINO 14-15 C ST
6Ablewicz NikodemŚwierk WiktoriaDŻET 14-15 C ST
7Ciesielski JakubKubica KatarzynaLORDANCE 14-15 C ST
8Łabno MateuszSobarnia PaulinaSTARDANCE 14-15 C ST
9Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 C ST
10Sebzda BartoszSochacka ZofiaSHOW DANCE 14-15 C ST
11Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 C ST
1Para MaksymilianKostecka PaulinaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D LA
2Krochmal FilipKwiecień EmiliaKICK 14-15 D LA
3Socha AdamNowak MariaK-STUDIO 14-15 D LA
4Kijowski CezaryPotocka NataliaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
5Wijas JakubNowak ZuzannaKICK 14-15 D LA
1Para MaksymilianKostecka PaulinaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D ST
2Wijas JakubNowak ZuzannaKICK 14-15 D ST
3Król WojciechSiemaszko GabrielaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D ST
4Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 D ST
5Korbut AleksanderDorycka DominikaKuźnia Tańca 14-15 D ST
6Kijowski CezaryPotocka NataliaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
7Krochmal FilipKwiecień EmiliaKICK 14-15 D ST
1Niewolski BartoszChoma KlaudiaPASJA 14-15 E 8T
2Gętkowski MateuszTobjasz WiktoriaSzT eMiKa 14-15 E 8T
3Winiarski WiktorLelonek ZuzannaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 E 8T
4Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaPRESTIGE 14-15 E 8T
5Krupa PiotrMachała MajaELIDA 14-15 E 8T
6Kraśnik KacperSzołek NinaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 E 8T
7Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 14-15 E 8T
8Drogosz SzymonDulewicz NinaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 E 8T
9Boda KamilPańczyk NataliaSzT eMiKa 14-15 E 8T
9Krawczyk MikołajKrawczyk MariaKLASA 14-15 E 8T
11Chruściel MateuszKłosowska KorneliaKLASA 14-15 E 8T
1Soboń PiotrSikora NataliaSUKCES 14-15 F 6T
2Kalata AleksanderKiczka NataliaCUBANA 14-15 F 6T
3Jaworski NikodemWężowicz WiktoriaSzT eMiKa 14-15 F 6T
4Butryn GrzegorzŻelasko OliwiaJUST DANCE 14-15 F 6T
5Lipiński FilipPospiszył JuliaJEDYNKA 14-15 F 6T
6Adamus GrzegorzWiącek AleksandraKICK 14-15 F 6T
7Widz BartłomiejWidz SandraJUMP 14-15 F 6T
8Bienia JakubGlazar EmiliaGRACJA 14-15 F 6T
1Galwas MaksymilianBorowska JuliaRYTM 12-13 D LA
2Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 12-13 D LA
3Mądry WiktorRzeźnik AnitaGALA 12-13 D LA
4Gałczyński OskarSzkutnik ZofiaMARENGO 12-13 D LA
5Pyrek KarolŁabno ZuzannaKLASA 12-13 D LA
6Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 D LA
7Miękina JakubBabraj KatarzynaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 D LA
8Kopeć WojciechSzeląg ZuzannaA-Z 12-13 D LA
1Janus JakubPielka WeronikaPERFECT 12-13 D ST
2Miękina JakubBabraj KatarzynaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 D ST
3Galwas MaksymilianBorowska JuliaRYTM 12-13 D ST
4Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 12-13 D ST
5Kopeć WojciechSzeląg ZuzannaA-Z 12-13 D ST
6Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 D ST
1Cyran Juliusz KarolSosna AmeliaRONDO 12-13 E 8T
2Czechowski MichałKosteczko IgaRONDO 12-13 E 8T
3Byrski MaciejJózefowska PatrycjaNOWY STYL 12-13 E 8T
4Bilnik WojciechBilnik EwaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 12-13 E 8T
5Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 12-13 E 8T
6Pajerski BartoszKurzak BarbaraCUBANA 12-13 E 8T
7Borej JakubJędrzejczyk MartaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 E 8T
8Pliszka PhilipBajdas KamilaJUST DANCE 12-13 E 8T
9Noga MateuszSaj KarolinaGALA 12-13 E 8T
10Wilk MarcelŚnieżek KingaGRACJA 12-13 E 8T
11Puskarz KamilSzczerba AnielaLATINO 12-13 E 8T
12Mika MiłoszMichałek JuliaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
13Schenk FilipNowotarska DominikaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
14Miłkoś BartłomiejIndyka ZuzannaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
15Skóra DawidWachta LiwiaELIDA 12-13 E 8T
1Krasoń Karol KamilBednarczyk WiktoriaZŁOTA PARA 12-13 F 6T
2Jaróg RobertSięka IgaCUBANA 12-13 F 6T
3Klimek MaksymilianMendel MartynaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 F 6T
4Góźdź DawidWiącek MariaKICK 12-13 F 6T
5Zielony JakubSkrobol MartynaRYTM 12-13 F 6T
6Mruk ArkadiuszJacher OliwiaSzT eMiKa 12-13 F 6T
7Morawiec MichałNiziurska JuliaEVOLUTION 12-13 F 6T
8Włodarczyk OskarMichalik ZofiaFORUM 12-13 F 6T
8Żurawicz JakubGałuszka NataliaGRACJA 12-13 F 6T
10Lebida OskarDudek AnnaGALA 12-13 F 6T
10Wąż AdrianKrechniak WiktoriaLATIN DANCE 12-13 F 6T
12Pieprz KrystianChmura AleksandraLATINO 12-13 F 6T
1Sierak MichałKotwa MartynaLATIN DANCE 12-13 G 6T
1Łysak PawełWłoch AlicjaKICK 12-13 G 6T
2Nowak JakubMotyka MilenaLATIN DANCE 12-13 G 6T
2Gawlik ŁukaszNiemasik MałgorzataShow DANCE 12-13 G 6T
3Antkiewicz OskarSosin KamilaKLASA 12-13 G 6T
3Rakicki BartoszZając Aleksandra NicolaJUST DANCE 12-13 G 6T
3Ryczek Piasecki DominikKowal KarolinaLATIN DANCE 12-13 G 6T
3Ząbkowski FilipBrudzińska ZuzannaAXIS 12-13 G 6T
1Figura MikołajMachowska ZuzannaShow DANCE 12-13 H 4T
1Maziarz DominikZduńska MajaELIDA 12-13 H 4T
2Piekarski WiktorNowak EmiliaBRAWO - WARSZAWA 12-13 H 4T
1Skrzypek KonradWoch MałgorzataZAMEK 10-11 E 6T
2Stachura ŁukaszDudek HannaGRACJA 10-11 E 6T
3Wolf TomaszSmolińska AntoninaGRACJA 10-11 E 6T
4Witoszek GrzegorzLeszczyńska NinaRYTM 10-11 E 6T
5Jakubik NatanielJanik JuliaPERFECT 10-11 E 6T
6Proszowski HubertDydo EmiliaKLASA 10-11 E 6T
7Staśko GabrielKapustka KamilaLATINO 10-11 E 6T
8Błaszczyszyn KarolSielska JagodaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 E 6T
1Ostałowski DawidBogus MajaFAST-STEP 10-11 F 6T
2Rokita FranciszekMieszkowicz AnnaGALA 10-11 F 6T
3Jezo JakubGlazar MartynaGRACJA 10-11 F 6T
4Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 F 6T
5Grata NikodemLato NataliaAKSEL 10-11 F 6T
6Skowronek KrzysztofMisz OliwiaLORDANCE 10-11 F 6T
7Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 10-11 F 6T
8Surga AdrianSajdak EmiliaKLASA 10-11 F 6T
9Baran SzymonZubilewicz KarolinaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 F 6T
10Kołodziej JulianBudzik ZofiaSzT eMiKa 10-11 F 6T
11Krygowski JanMajda NataliaGASIEK 10-11 F 6T
12Sawicki WojciechPawlikowska AnnaSOKÓŁ 10-11 F 6T
13Madej MikołajGrudnik IzabelaGALA 10-11 F 6T
1Posłowski KonstantyTrocińska WiktoriaKICK 10-11 G 6T
2Babula KacperMinorczyk EritaGALA 10-11 G 6T
2Folta KarolKielawa JuliaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
3Breński AntoniHabel AnnaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
3Pacławski KamilJanusz WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 G 6T
3Wilk WiktorMidura AmeliaGRACJA 10-11 G 6T
1Rygasiewicz PolaSzczepaniak PawełRONDO 10-11 H 4T
1Kalata DariuszSzlachtowska JagodaCUBANA 10-11 H 4T
1Mikos BłażejGutej WeronikaLATINO 10-11 H 4T
1Mądrzyk JanKobyłecka MartynaLATINO 10-11 H 4T
2Bednarz KacperPrzeklasa LenaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
2Kopczak AdrianAlbrycht MajaGRACJA 10-11 H 4T
2Kuc JeremiWójtowicz JuliaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
2Omachel ErykOmachel NataliaGRACJA 10-11 H 4T
1Meier AntoniNowotarska JanaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Ochyra AleksanderBabik NataliaCUBANA 8-9 H 4T
1Pieprz KamilSkiba RozaliaLATINO 8-9 H 4T
1Plezia KsaweryŚcieńska GabrielaKLASA 8-9 H 4T
2Malicki MikołajZdrzalik MilenaKLASA 8-9 H 4T
2Soboń MateuszOżóg AnnaKLASA 8-9 H 4T
2Zdrzalik ErykKloc KatarzynaKLASA 8-9 H 4T
2Brzoza HubertKieć RoksanaKLASA 8-9 H 4T