!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
OTTT RYTM 2021 (PTT)
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


















1Kuś DawidJózefowska PatrycjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 B LA
2Wojtasiewicz JacekWysocka JuliaAKCENT - Będzin 16-18 B LA
3Braun PatrykMieszczak EmiliaNOWY STYL 16-18 B LA
4Klimek FilipKajzer KarolinaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-18 B LA
1Dziereń KamilKołodziej MartaSUKCES 16-18 B ST
2Markiewicz JakubMichewicz JuliaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 B ST
3Ablewicz NikodemBorowska JuliaRYTM 16-18 B ST
4Reginek FilipCzopnik EmiliaKIEPURA - Wrocław 16-18 B ST
5Piotrowski WojciechRasz NataliaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
6Zaręba JakubSiewierska KarolinaIMPERIA 16-18 B ST
7Pyras KrzysztofJarek EmiliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 16-18 B ST
8Klimek FilipKajzer KarolinaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-18 B ST
9Galwas MaksymilianKropidło KlaudiaRYTM 16-18 B ST
10Wiernicki AdamWiernicka AdriannaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-18 B ST
1Płatek MateuszKleszcz IgaMARENGO 16-18 D LA
2Rachfalski WojciechBocheńczak BarbaraFORUM 16-18 D LA
3Ryz MichałBaranowska AnnaIMPERIA 16-18 D LA
4Stefański TomaszPodoręcka ZuzannaMARENGO 16-18 D LA
1Rączkowski MiłoszJontza AnnaST Linestudio 16-18 E LA
2Taborek AdamRachwał JessicaMARENGO 16-18 E LA
1Gnus ArkadiuszKiszkis ZuzannaIMPULS 16-18 F LA
2Fiołka GrzegorzCabaj HelenaKTT REWIA 16-18 F LA
1Rączkowski MiłoszJontza AnnaST Linestudio 16-18 F ST
2Fiołka GrzegorzCabaj HelenaKTT REWIA 16-18 F ST
3Płatek MateuszKleszcz IgaMARENGO 16-18 F ST
4Gnus ArkadiuszKiszkis ZuzannaIMPULS 16-18 F ST
1Krogulec MiłoszBuczek SandraDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 14-15 C LA
2Jakubik NatanielPielka WeronikaAKCENT - Będzin 14-15 C LA
3Wolski JakubBober HannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 14-15 C LA
4Jóźwicki MateuszGórniak AleksandraNOWY STYL 14-15 C LA
1Maliszczak ŁukaszWolanin MartynaSUKCES 14-15 E 8T
2Malicki FilipPijet MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 E 8T
3Merzlykin ArtemWilkosz JuliaFLAMENCO 14-15 E 8T
4Kubies JanBrzozowska NadiaMARENGO 14-15 E 8T
1Tarasin JuliuszHodór JuliaAKCENT - Będzin 12-13 E 8T
2Wrzeszcz AdamKrupska MariaESKADRA 12-13 E 8T
1Marczewski TymoteuszZawadzka KajaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 12-13 F 6T
2Weiner MaciejGlapa HannaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 12-13 F 6T
1Kokoszczyński JanDratwa HannaETIUDA 12-13 G 6T
2Osuch KrzysztofWach IwonaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 G 6T
3Dobosz RafałWłodarczyk WiktoriaFORUM 12-13 G 6T
3Pilot OskarJackowska AmeliaMISTRAL 12-13 G 6T
1Szczepański JanPasamonik KlaudiaWDS - Katowice 12-13 H 4T
2Zientarski AleksanderJanowska AlicjaMARENGO 12-13 H 4T
1Kulików SzymonChrząstek MartaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 10-11 F 6T
2Grabowski MaciejPachla MariaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 F 6T
3Kowalski WojciechSztuka PolaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 F 6T
4Rachtan IgorDrapacz LauraTEAM - Ornontowice 10-11 F 6T
5Wojtoń AdamWojtoń NataliaKIEPURA 10-11 F 6T
1Twardzik JakubMusiał MajaRONDO 10-11 G 6T
2Lorek DawidŁaś JuliaMARENGO 10-11 G 6T
2Węgrzynek BartłomiejZapatka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 10-11 G 6T
3Miedziński FilipBaron EmiliaWDS - Katowice 10-11 G 6T
3Dymek KamilKrawczyk AleksandraKTT QUICK STEP - Miedźno 10-11 G 6T
1Dąbrowski DominikŻwilinkowska AmeliaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 H 4T
2Barańska WiktoriaMarienko VsevolodKIEPURA 10-11 H 4T
1Blicharz KamilPotysz AlicjaLORDANCE 8-9 G 6T
2Lenarczyk StanisławDidyk JuliannaRYTM 8-9 G 6T
1Gawroński JakubZobek NataliaWDS - Katowice 8-9 H 4T
1Morawski FilipSłabiak NataszaMARENGO 8-9 H 4T
2Szatan FilipWziontek AlicjaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 8-9 H 4T