!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
X Jubileuszowa Opolska Gala Tańca CERRAD 2016 MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGU LUBELSKIEGO i ŁÓDZKIEGO PTT Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego (PTT)
Opole Lubelskie
Filtruj:
Kategorie:























1Banaś AdrianTarnowska MagdalenaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
2Chernenko SergiiKierasińska Wiktoria -CANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
3Kosiński AlbertRóg SandraCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
4Kotov ViacheslavJedwabna WeronikaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
5Jesionek KarolGorczyca SylwiaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
6Gawlik MichałWalczyk KarolinaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
7Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaKORDASZEWSCY Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
8Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -ESKADRA Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
9Puszka MichałRubacha AnnaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
1Myka KrzysztofOśródka AgnieszkaMYKA Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
2Łokiński Michał TomaszNikoniuk MonikaZAMEK Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
3Lemieszek MichałGola DominikaBALLROOM Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
4Rydz RafałPalak NataliaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
5Puszka MichałRubacha AnnaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
6Koguciuk JakubBrodawka OlgaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
7Pulczyński MichałGawlik DariaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
8Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -ESKADRA Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
1Repecki MichałGura AlicjaMYKA 16-18 B LA
2Rydz RafałPalak NataliaLIDER 16-18 B LA
3Tyburek SzymonKnyś AnnaLIDER 16-18 B LA
4Zyglarski PiotrLato WeronikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
5Bielecki JakubWiniarska KatarzynaEM STUDIO 16-18 B LA
1Mazurek BartoszJawor JagodaZAMEK 16-18 B ST
2Chuchro SzymonPijar KarolinaZŁOTA PARA 16-18 B ST
3Gura TomaszPieczykolan AgataMYKA 16-18 B ST
4Pulczyński MichałGawlik DariaJEDYNKA 16-18 B ST
5Michalak KrystianSyzdoł MonikaBRASIL 16-18 B ST
6Bielecki JakubWiniarska KatarzynaEM STUDIO 16-18 B ST
7Czopiński KonradKowalewska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 B ST
8Syk MarcinKajdaszuk PaulinaTAKT 16-18 B ST
9Kluch PatrykChocyk WiktoriaZAMEK 16-18 B ST
10Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -ESKADRA 16-18 B ST
1Urbański RobertWoźniak KamilaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
2Kluch PatrykChocyk WiktoriaZAMEK 16-18 C LA
3Sygitowicz MikołajMisztela WiktoriaCANTINERO 16-18 C LA
4Syk MarcinKajdaszuk PaulinaTAKT 16-18 C LA
5Bilski KamilOczkowska UrszulaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
6Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk BeataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
1Tadla PawełJurewicz MonikaDŻET 16-18 C ST
2Grygoruk PawełKrot NataliaKADRYL 16-18 C ST
3Pawłowski KornelKapuścińska KamilaMERENGUE 16-18 C ST
4Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk BeataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
5Bilski KamilOczkowska UrszulaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
1Weronowski Miłosz JakubRut AmeliaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 D LA
2Purta BartoszBielawska DominikaKADRYL 16-18 D LA
3Hałaj SewerynParalusz RoksanaRYTM 16-18 D LA
4Pawłowski KornelKapuścińska KamilaMERENGUE 16-18 D LA
5Swend KrzysztofMazur PaulinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
1Nowak WiktorKamińska SaraLIDER 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
2Czopiński KonradKowalewska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
3Wielgosz MaciejKałuzińska KajaCANTINERO 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
4Sygitowicz MikołajMisztela WiktoriaCANTINERO 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
5Bielecki JakubWiniarska KatarzynaEM STUDIO 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
1Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
2Wiciński JakubŻukowska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
3Mazurek BartoszJawor JagodaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
4Bielecki JakubWiniarska KatarzynaEM STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
5Syk MarcinKajdaszuk PaulinaTAKT 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
6Grzelczak DawidKowalczyk DominikaESKADRA 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
1Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 D LA
2Kuczyński FilipJanczewska JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 D LA
3Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 14-15 D LA
4Busiek JakubJeżyna OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D LA
5Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 14-15 D LA
6Dziadosz KacperPelczar WeronikaK-STUDIO 14-15 D LA
7Miazga AmadeuszPasztelan MajaRYTM 14-15 D LA
8Majewski SzymonKawka AleksandraTAKT 14-15 D LA
9Korczyński OskarBoras AleksandraMYKA 14-15 D LA
1Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 D ST
2Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 14-15 D ST
3Korczyński OskarBoras AleksandraMYKA 14-15 D ST
4Łokiński MikołajSikorska WeronikaTAKT 14-15 D ST
5Majewski SzymonKawka AleksandraTAKT 14-15 D ST
6Miazga AmadeuszPasztelan MajaRYTM 14-15 D ST
1Dziewa MiłoszAdamczyk MonikaTAKT 14-15 E 8T
2Wołoszyn JakubŁukasik IzabelaJUMP 14-15 E 8T
3Rozwadowski FilipNguyen Dac PaulinaMERENGUE 14-15 E 8T
4Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 14-15 E 8T
1Górczak KasperMałczak MajaCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
2Matłoka MateuszSołtysiak AleksandraCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
3Kidybiński PawełŁopocka MałgorzataMYKA 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
4Fałek KonradBalcerek NelaCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
5Wojciechowski StanisławDobińska MajaESKADRA 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
6Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka ZuzannaLIDER 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
7Kadłubowski JakubKorszeń WeronikaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
8Bałys SzymonKwiecień AleksandraMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
9Majewski SzymonKawka AleksandraTAKT 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
1Kidybiński PawełŁopocka MałgorzataMYKA 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
2Wojciechowski StanisławDobińska MajaESKADRA 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
3Matłoka MateuszSołtysiak AleksandraCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
4Fałek KonradBalcerek NelaCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
5Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka ZuzannaLIDER 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
6Kadłubowski JakubKorszeń WeronikaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
7Łokiński MikołajSikorska WeronikaTAKT 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
8Majewski SzymonKawka AleksandraTAKT 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
1Chamera MichałJemielniak KatarzynaPASJA 12-13 D LA
2Krochmal FilipNowak ZuzannaKICK 12-13 D LA
3Bochniak MikołajWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D LA
4Czuhan JakubCybulska AleksandraZAMEK 12-13 D LA
5Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaKORDASZEWSCY 12-13 D LA
1Czuhan JakubCybulska AleksandraZAMEK 12-13 D ST
2Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaKORDASZEWSCY 12-13 D ST
3Krochmal FilipNowak ZuzannaKICK 12-13 D ST
1Socha AdamDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 12-13 E 8T
2Musioł BartłomiejWoch KamilaTAKT 12-13 E 8T
3Fidler JakubMagdziarz NataliaKICK 12-13 E 8T
4Brożyna KamilKrasoń KlaudiaSAMBA 12-13 E 8T
5Gazda CezaryOrzeł OliwiaEM STUDIO 12-13 E 8T
6Bożek BartoszKrasoń AnnaSAMBA 12-13 E 8T
7Wijas JakubPosłowska JagodaKICK 12-13 E 8T
8Bartoś JakubRutyna AmeliaEM STUDIO 12-13 E 8T
9Leszczyński PatrykWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 12-13 E 8T
10Ungert JakubPrucnal PatrycjaTAKT 12-13 E 8T
11Kiszka MikołajPituch PolaJUMP 12-13 E 8T
12Gałat JakubHawrył WiktoriaBALANS 12-13 E 8T
1Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
2Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak KarolinaPASJA 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
3Robak MaciejWłodarczyk WeronikaCANTINERO 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
4Czuhan JakubCybulska AleksandraZAMEK 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
5Chamera MichałJemielniak KatarzynaPASJA 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
1Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
2Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak KarolinaPASJA 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
3Czuhan JakubCybulska AleksandraZAMEK 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
4Chamera MichałJemielniak KatarzynaPASJA 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
5Rykała TobiaszKunka PolaTAKT 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
6Robak MaciejWłodarczyk WeronikaCANTINERO 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
1Ruszczyk PatrykChołuj AnnaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
2Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 10-11 E 6T
3Szuster KacperNiezbecka EmiliaBALANS 10-11 E 6T
4Zdybel PiotrAmerla AleksandraTOP - ART 10-11 E 6T
5Kulasza PawełKolano WiktoriaTOP - ART 10-11 E 6T
1Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
2Pawluczuk BartoszChaniewicz WeronikaZAMEK 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
3Miłosz PatrykJanik ZuzannaZAMEK 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
4Haberski PatrykGajowy OliwiaZAMEK 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
5Szuster KacperNiezbecka EmiliaBALANS 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
6Zdybel PiotrAmerla AleksandraTOP - ART 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
7Kulasza PawełKolano WiktoriaTOP - ART 10-11 OPEN 8T (MW)
1Skrzypek KonradWoch MałgorzataZAMEK 8-9 OPEN 6T (MW)
2Jasiński JakubLewtak KamilaZAMEK 8-9 OPEN 6T (MW)
3Wolski PiotrOstrowska WiktoriaZAMEK 8-9 OPEN 6T (MW)
4Pałka DamianNiezbecka AleksandraBALANS 8-9 OPEN 6T (MW)