!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego \"DŻET 2016\" - Grand Prix Polski (PTT)
Miłocin / Rzeszów
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


















1Gałek MichałGałek KlaudiaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
2Jeleń ErnestKhrycheva AnnaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
3Ostrowski MateuszDudek MarzenaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
4Majda MichałKrzysztoń NataliaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
5Milcarz PawełStaniek DominikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
6Sar WojciechPasek MonikaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Walczak MaciejPiaseczna AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
8Banaś AdrianTarnowska MagdalenaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
9Rygielski MaciejWęglińska IwonaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Szymczak KamilMliczek DominikaZORBA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
11Gumkowski MichałMadeńska Sylwia--- Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
12Barakowski MichałKaczmarek AnnaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
13Jabłoński DamianZakrzewska IzabelaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
14Jesionek KarolGorczyca SylwiaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
15Szeliga MichałPrzydział KatarzynaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
16Furman JakubGuzik MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
17Chernenko SergiiKierasińska Wiktoria -CANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
18Czarny MarcinWęgrzynowska MartaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
19Gawlik MichałWalczyk KarolinaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
19Świniarski MarcinSobczak AnetaSTARDANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
21Duda RobertGąsior NataliaIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
21Kacperski RobertMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
21Labryga PawełPrzywara SaraFLAMENCO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
24Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska SandraRONDO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
25Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaKORDASZEWSCY Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
26Nowak PawełKmiołek IzabelaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
26Zawadzki RobertShkliaruk AlinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
28Chmiel KamilSawuła JoannaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
28Magierowicz MateuszTadla JolantaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
30Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
31Zajkowski KamilPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
32Frach DominikNabiałek JoannaZORBA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
32Puszka MichałRubacha AnnaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
34Wójcik PatrykBil PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
35Jabłoński DariuszPokorska AdaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
37Michalak KrystianSyzdoł MonikaBRASIL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
37Maryniowski MaciejNiziołek KorneliaMAGIC-DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
39Maciejewski PrzemysławTyl KatarzynaBLUE CLASSIC Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
40Mroczka PawełRogala KamilaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
2Myka KrzysztofOśródka AgnieszkaMYKA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
3Zając ArielZięba MonikaSZOK Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
4Prusak PiotrKaczmarzyk AdriannaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
5Lemieszek MichałGola DominikaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
6Chrząstek MateuszMichalecka BeataCORTE TOP DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
7Litewka MichałMatoga JustynaMERENGUE Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Bodzioch Artur KonradZaremba MałgorzataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
9Furman JakubGuzik MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
9Nowak KrzysztofKijak MartynaFORUM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
11Orzechowski FilipWołowiec GabrielaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Pasterz PawełPasterz PaulinaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
13Frach DominikNabiałek JoannaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
14Czarnota PatrykChosta MilenaRONDO Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
14Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
16Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk KlaudiaST DOBROWOLSCY Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Maj MichałKowalczyk KingaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
18Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec PatrycjaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
18Rydz RafałPalak NataliaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Foksiński AdrianKastelik KarolinaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
21Chmiel KamilSawuła JoannaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
23Cygan JakubKuźniar DariaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
24Góra MateuszBaniusiewicz AnnaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
24Mierzwa MichałSobczyk – Jamrozik JagodaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
26Puszka MichałRubacha AnnaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
27Kacperski RobertMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
27Maciejewski PrzemysławTyl KatarzynaBLUE CLASSIC Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
1Śledź KarolDomaradzka JuliaIGLICA 16-18 B LA
2Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
3Gryczka AdamRytkowska WiktoriaKIEPURA 16-18 B LA
4Głogowski PiotrPłaza WiolettaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
5Repecki MichałGura AlicjaMYKA 16-18 B LA
6Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia KamilaST CIEPŁY 16-18 B LA
7WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia--- 16-18 B LA
8Kacprzak KacperSalamaga JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
9Łądka WiktorHanusek PaulinaRYTM 16-18 B LA
10Rozborski DominikTraciak OliwiaDŻET 16-18 B LA
11Gołojuch ŁukaszLadzińska KarolinaDŻET 16-18 B LA
1Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 B ST
2Gura TomaszPieczykolan AgataMYKA 16-18 B ST
3Szlachtowski MichałRąba KlaudiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B ST
4Mazurek BartoszJawor JagodaZAMEK 16-18 B ST
5Jasiewicz KarolWilk KlaudiaAKSEL 16-18 B ST
6Chuchro SzymonPijar KarolinaZŁOTA PARA 16-18 B ST
7Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska WiktoriaMISTRAL 16-18 B ST
8Rozborski DominikTraciak OliwiaDŻET 16-18 B ST
9Srebro JakubKawa Klaudia--- 16-18 B ST
10Wiewiórka KrzysztofLipowska OlgaRAGTIME 16-18 B ST
11Czopiński KonradKowalewska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 B ST
1Masłowski MieszkoFaber AgataMISTRAL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Klekowski SewerynKowalczyk JuliaCANTINERO 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Świątkowski PiotrKarpińska NataliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Dudzik OliwerKraska KlaudiaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Kowalczyk KonradŁągiewka WiktoriaZORBA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Nowacki AdrianMoskała JaninaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Bigosiński KacperFrach JuliaZORBA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Bator FilipPodolska AlicjaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Czopiński KonradKowalewska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Gawęcki TomaszSyta DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Gryczka AdamRytkowska WiktoriaKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena--- 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Janas DawidKoza DominikaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Klich MateuszBociąga KatarzynaZORBA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Kulawik KarolLangier JuliaST CIEPŁY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
19Rozkuszka DawidBaniak Izabela--- 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Suligowski DawidMolenda JuliaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
21Płocki MateuszSzafraniec PaulinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
22Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz PatrycjaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
22Węklar MiłoszJurczak AnnaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
24Głogowski PiotrPłaza WiolettaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
25Grzywaczewski WiktorKosińska MajaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
25Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia KamilaST CIEPŁY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
27Kacprzak KacperSalamaga JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
28Repecki MichałGura AlicjaMYKA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
29Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik NataliaDANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
29Srebro JakubKawa Klaudia--- 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
31Wielgosz MaciejKałuzińska KajaCANTINERO 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
32Łądka WiktorHanusek PaulinaRYTM 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
33Rozborski DominikTraciak OliwiaDŻET 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
33WalatFTS PiotrKowalska Julia--- 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
35Polak MikołajStolarska KingaDŻET 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
36Bielecki JakubWiniarska KatarzynaEM STUDIO 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Śledź KarolDomaradzka JuliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz PatrycjaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Budzik TomaszBartoszek Aleksandra--- 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Archacki SebastianSzewczyk-Terlecka JoannaBRASIL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Gura TomaszPieczykolan AgataMYKA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Szlachtowski MichałRąba KlaudiaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Gawęcki TomaszSyta DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Świątkowski PiotrKarpińska NataliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Kudra MichałPijar BeataZŁOTA PARA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Mazurek BartoszJawor JagodaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Pałaszewski RafałFicner AleksandraBRASIL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Repecki MichałGura AlicjaMYKA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Klich MateuszBociąga KatarzynaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Polak MikołajStolarska KingaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Kulawik KarolLangier JuliaST CIEPŁY 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska WiktoriaMISTRAL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Kuliś PiotrSitak JoannaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
21Jasiewicz KarolWilk KlaudiaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
21Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia KamilaST CIEPŁY 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
23Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
24Gołojuch ŁukaszLadzińska KarolinaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
25Rozborski DominikTraciak OliwiaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
25Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik NataliaDANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
27Pabis MaciejPółka NikolaST CIEPŁY 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
27Węklar MiłoszJurczak AnnaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
29Bielecki JakubWiniarska KatarzynaEM STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
30Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk KamilaIMAGE 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
31Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena--- 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga GabrielaDŻET 14-15 C LA
2Walas MateuszSołtysiak AleksandraCANTINERO 14-15 C LA
3Adamczyk MateuszKamińska PaulaGASIEK 14-15 C LA
4Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 C LA
5Bednarek MateuszSzczęch KarolinaLORDANCE 14-15 C LA
6Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 C LA
7Cichoń FilipStachura WeronikaELIDA 14-15 C LA
1Sobolewski DawidOrlińska Paulina--- 14-15 C ST
2Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga GabrielaDŻET 14-15 C ST
3Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 C ST
4Macura BogdanKogut AlicjaRYTM 14-15 C ST
1Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 14-15 D LA
2Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 14-15 D LA
3Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 14-15 D LA
4Bury JakubOrłowska ZuzannaAKSEL 14-15 D LA
5Mazur MiłoszSynoś DianaDŻET 14-15 D LA
6Sadowski RadosławWątor NataliaEVOLUTION 14-15 D LA
7Baszczowski BartoszKozioł Lena--- 14-15 D LA
8GRYTSENKO VLADYSLAVPETRUK YELYZAVETA"Rytm" Rowne 14-15 D LA
8Różanka IgorPanek AleksandraKLASA 14-15 D LA
10Niedźwiedź JakubTurczak WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D LA
11Mardacz JakubPietrucha GabrielaDŻET 14-15 D LA
1Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 14-15 D ST
2Ujda FilipMajchrowicz KarolinaAKSEL 14-15 D ST
3Mardacz JakubPietrucha GabrielaDŻET 14-15 D ST
4Bury JakubOrłowska ZuzannaAKSEL 14-15 D ST
5Baszczowski BartoszKozioł Lena--- 14-15 D ST
6Sadowski RadosławWątor NataliaEVOLUTION 14-15 D ST
7Mazur MiłoszSynoś DianaDŻET 14-15 D ST
8GRYTSENKO VLADYSLAVPETRUK YELYZAVETA"Rytm" Rowne 14-15 D ST
8Pisula KacperPietrukaniec PaulinaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
10Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 14-15 D ST
11Różanka IgorPanek AleksandraKLASA 14-15 D ST
12Niedźwiedź JakubTurczak WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D ST
1Krysztofiński HubertPaprota Paulina EwaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Krentosz AleksanderPrymerska WiktoriaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz KaterynaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Pieczyrak KarolStelmach NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Górczak KasperMałczak MajaCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Koścień BartoszHanulak AlicjaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Miśtal SzymonLang MagdalenaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Niedzielski PiotrKamińska AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Walas MateuszSołtysiak AleksandraCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Mielczarek AdrianJunak WeronikaMARENGO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Sączek JakubSkupień ZofiaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Sudin BorysOrnat DominikaCLASSIC DANCESPORT 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Mazur JakubBozacka JuliaAKSEL 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga GabrielaDŻET 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Sobolewski DawidOrlińska Paulina--- 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka ZuzannaLIDER 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Kosal KamilStruk NataliaAXIS 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
19Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Zawora MarcinCierpich KarolinaZŁOTA PARA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
21Adamczyk MateuszKamińska PaulaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Krysztofiński HubertPaprota Paulina EwaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Olejnik BartoszNowak Natalia--- 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Sowa KamilKolarczyk IzabelaRONDO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Rudnicki SzymonKotulska ZuzannaMARENGO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Niedzielski PiotrKamińska AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Micał KamilMałek FaustynaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Mazur JakubBozacka JuliaAKSEL 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Sączek JakubSkupień ZofiaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Pieczyrak KarolStelmach NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Miśtal SzymonLang MagdalenaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka ZuzannaLIDER 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska MałgorzataZORBA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Adamczyk MateuszKamińska PaulaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Zawora MarcinCierpich KarolinaZŁOTA PARA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga GabrielaDŻET 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Kosal KamilStruk NataliaAXIS 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 D LA
2Chamera MichałJemielniak KatarzynaPASJA 12-13 D LA
3Majcher KacperDejko WiktoriaCHOCHLIK 12-13 D LA
4Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska ZuzannaGASIEK 12-13 D LA
5Jarosz JanHudzik HannaGRACJA 12-13 D LA
6Sebzda BartoszSochacka ZofiaSHOW DANCE 12-13 D LA
7Krochmal FilipNowak ZuzannaKICK 12-13 D LA
8Nowiński MaksymilianSzafraniec JuliaPASJA 12-13 D LA
9Mytych SzymonDec EwelinaDŻET 12-13 D LA
1Mytych SzymonDec EwelinaDŻET 12-13 D ST
2Chamera MichałJemielniak KatarzynaPASJA 12-13 D ST
3Jarosz JanHudzik HannaGRACJA 12-13 D ST
4Nowiński MaksymilianSzafraniec JuliaPASJA 12-13 D ST
5Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska ZuzannaGASIEK 12-13 D ST
6Sebzda BartoszSochacka ZofiaSHOW DANCE 12-13 D ST
7Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec EmiliaGRACJA 12-13 D ST
8Krochmal FilipNowak ZuzannaKICK 12-13 D ST
1Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 12-13 E 8T
2Kogut MaciejKozdra NataliaMERENGUE 12-13 E 8T
3Sierzchała MarcinChmiel MartynaAKSEL 12-13 E 8T
4Lechowicz PawełMacek JuliaAKSEL 12-13 E 8T
5Jakubowski MikołajSikora NataliaDŻET 12-13 E 8T
6Rałowski MiłoszKubas WeronikaGASIEK 12-13 E 8T
7Bembenek DominikPluta MagdalenaSIGNUM DANCE 12-13 E 8T
8Leszczyński PatrykWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 12-13 E 8T
9Jaśkiewicz KrzysztofHabel AleksandraKLASA 12-13 E 8T
10Wijas JakubPosłowska JagodaKICK 12-13 E 8T
11Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz WiktoriaA-Z 12-13 E 8T
12Szydłowski OliwiuszRozputyńska PatrycjaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 E 8T
13Złamaniec RafałŚwierk WiktoriaAKSEL 12-13 E 8T
1Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Dąbkowski KacperKowal MałgorzataPROGRESS 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Kleczko JakubWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaETIUDA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Kamiński MichałPłodzień WeronikaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Serafin MaksymilianWiewiórka JuliaRAGTIME 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Mazur MikołajRomanowska OliwiaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Patrzyk MaksymilianKot AmeliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Boczar KacperKozłowska WiktoriaAKSEL 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaKuźnia Tańca 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa KorneliaDŻET 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak KarolinaPASJA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa KorneliaDŻET 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Dąbkowski KacperKowal MałgorzataPROGRESS 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Serafin MaksymilianWiewiórka JuliaRAGTIME 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Mazur MikołajRomanowska OliwiaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Kamiński MichałPłodzień WeronikaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak KarolinaPASJA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Boczar KacperKozłowska WiktoriaAKSEL 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaKuźnia Tańca 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Mytych SzymonDec EwelinaDŻET 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaETIUDA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)