!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego ZORBA - Grand Prix Polski (PTT)
Rędziny k/Częstochowy
Filtruj:
Kategorie:




















1Gałek MichałGałek KlaudiaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
2Walczak MaciejPiaseczna AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
3Malkov RomanMalik EwaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
4Milcarz PawełStaniek DominikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
5Gadko KonradJaszewska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
6Ostrowski MateuszDudek MarzenaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Andrzejewski KamilRucińska DominikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Sar WojciechPasek MonikaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
9Szymczak KamilMliczek DominikaZORBA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Dreling AdrianWawrzusiszyn AgataPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
11Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
12Jarosz AndrzejBogdanowicz AleksandraPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
13Hołod AleksanderKogut MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
13Maj MichałKowalczyk KingaIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
15Rygielski MaciejWęglińska IwonaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
16Barakowski MichałKaczmarek AnnaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
17Gumkowski MichałMadeńska Sylwia--- Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
18Lasota PiotrSzustkiewicz MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
19Górski PatrykHubicka AnnaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
19Główka TomaszMycek AleksandraIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
21Michalak DawidKaspruk MyroslavaZAMEK Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
22Spychalski MateuszBogucka NikolaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
23Torbiarczyk AdrianStróżyk ZuzannaCT WYPYCH Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
24Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska SandraRONDO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
25Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaKORDASZEWSCY Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
25Zawadzki RobertShkliaruk AlinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
27Ossowski Karol PawełSech PatrycjaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
28Szeliga MichałPrzydział KatarzynaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
29Więckowski RafałStępień KatarzynaNOVOMEX Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
30Jesionek KarolGorczyca SylwiaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
31Zdziech PrzemysławWojciechowska EwelinaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
32Labryga PawełPrzywara SaraFLAMENCO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
33Czarny MarcinWęgrzynowska MartaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
34Kusztal OskarKulpa AnnaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
34Kuźniar DawidPoźniak GabrielaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
36Duda MaciejPiwowarczyk JoannaIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
37Wawrzak WiktorSkonieczna DominikaZORBA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
38Chosta BartłomiejLeszczyńska DariaRONDO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
38Zabrodzki PrzemysławGórnicka KrystynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
40Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka EmiliaEVOLUTION Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
40Śliwowski KamilPlichta PatrycjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
42Wójcik SzymonMikołajska ZofiaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
43Polewski KamilJankowska MartaZORBA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
43Zajkowski KamilPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
45Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
45Kot SzymonDudys AnnaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
47Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach WiktoriaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
2Kalinowski SzymonGrabicka GrażynaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
3Kleist MarcinBień JuliaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
4Lech BartoszKopaczyńska KorneliaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
5Prusak PiotrKaczmarzyk AdriannaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
6Chrząstek MateuszMichalecka BeataCORTE TOP DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
7Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Frach DominikNabiałek JoannaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
9Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
10Nowak KrzysztofKijak MartynaFORUM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
11Foksiński AdrianKastelik KarolinaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Litewka MichałMatoga JustynaMERENGUE Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Sikora MaciejSiemieniec MariaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
14Dębski PatrykDomańska PatrycjaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
15Kolczarek MikołajKała IgaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
16Maj MichałKowalczyk KingaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Bernat MarcinArcimowicz AdrianaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Matuszewski PiotrKomosa AgnieszkaBRASIL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
19Cygan JakubKuźniar DariaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk KlaudiaST DOBROWOLSCY Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka EmiliaEVOLUTION Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
22Chomik PrzemysławWąs EwelinaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
23Jabłoński AdamBorys MarlenaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
23Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec PatrycjaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
25Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk MałgorzataFANTAZJA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
26Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach WiktoriaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
27Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
1Klich MateuszBociąga KatarzynaZORBA 16-18 B LA
2Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
3Archacki SebastianSzewczyk-Terlecka JoannaBRASIL 16-18 B LA
4Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA 16-18 B LA
5Galewicz MarcinSosnecka SandraZORBA 16-18 B LA
6Polewski KamilJankowska MartaZORBA 16-18 B LA
7Płocki MateuszSzafraniec PaulinaSUKCES 16-18 B LA
8Pałaszewski RafałFicner AleksandraBRASIL 16-18 B LA
9Hull AndrzejKucharczyk BarbaraIDEA 16-18 B LA
10Ziuziański AleksanderSkrolecka AgataMARENGO 16-18 B LA
11Łądka WiktorHanusek PaulinaRYTM 16-18 B LA
12Duda MichałPudełko LudwikaFLAMENCO 16-18 B LA
13Nabiałczyk BartoszŚroda WiktoriaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 B LA
14Kycia MateuszMaćkała PaulinaST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof 16-18 B LA
14Wójcik SzymonMikołajska ZofiaIMPULS 16-18 B LA
14Zięba MateuszKulig KarolinaST CIEPŁY 16-18 B LA
17Kot SzymonDudys AnnaIMPULS 16-18 B LA
18Duda DawidMiterska JuliaKIEPURA 16-18 B LA
19Skórski MarcelKrupa AngelikaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 B LA
20Redlecki FryderykMach MartynaRYTM 16-18 B LA
21Będkowski DawidDanisz JuliaMARENGO 16-18 B LA
1Galewicz MarcinSosnecka SandraZORBA 16-18 B ST
2Klich MateuszBociąga KatarzynaZORBA 16-18 B ST
3Duda DawidMiterska JuliaKIEPURA 16-18 B ST
4Kubicz DominikBańkowska MagdalenaMAESTRO 16-18 B ST
5Szlachtowski MichałRąba KlaudiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B ST
6Klecha PawełKazimierczak JuliaZORBA 16-18 B ST
7Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 B ST
8Knapik JakubKnapik AleksandraNOWY STYL 16-18 B ST
9Kuliberda KarolRzepka MałgorzataZORBA 16-18 B ST
10Będkowski DawidDanisz JuliaMARENGO 16-18 B ST
11Szyporta MateuszKosno WiktoriaDANCE TEAM 16-18 B ST
1Zakrzewski DorianZielińska BeataFORUM 16-18 C LA
2Jadczak JakubBiskup RoksanaZORBA 16-18 C LA
3Zagórski JanWoźniak EwelinaZORBA 16-18 C LA
4Kuliberda KarolRzepka MałgorzataZORBA 16-18 C LA
5Szmulka ŁukaszPiątek MagdalenaZORBA 16-18 C LA
6Sulawa PiotrKrysta AgnieszkaNOWY STYL 16-18 C LA
7Szyporta MateuszKosno WiktoriaDANCE TEAM 16-18 C LA
1Ryterski DanielMaćkała EmiliaST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof 16-18 C ST
2Talik KamilĆwiertka AnetaNOWY STYL 16-18 C ST
3Ziuziański AleksanderSkrolecka AgataMARENGO 16-18 C ST
4Słociński EmanuelBenisz KlaudiaRYTM 16-18 C ST
5Zagórski JanWoźniak EwelinaZORBA 16-18 C ST
6Szczepanek AleksanderDarowska KatarzynaFLAMENCO 16-18 C ST
7Jagoda MaciejJaworska WiktoriaAKTAN 16-18 C ST
8Wawrzak WiktorSkonieczna DominikaZORBA 16-18 C ST
9Kycia MateuszMaćkała PaulinaST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof 16-18 C ST
10Ślazyk JakubManowska WeronikaMISTRAL 16-18 C ST
11Duda MichałPudełko LudwikaFLAMENCO 16-18 C ST
12Bendinger KrystianRakowiecka AdriannaJEDYNKA 16-18 C ST
13Zięba MateuszKulig KarolinaST CIEPŁY 16-18 C ST
1Świątkowski PiotrKarpińska NataliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Dudzik OliwerKraska KlaudiaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Masłowski MieszkoFaber AgataMISTRAL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Kowalczyk KonradŁągiewka WiktoriaZORBA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Bigosiński KacperFrach JuliaZORBA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Rozkuszka DawidBaniak Izabela--- 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata Anna--- 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Ziuziański AleksanderSkrolecka AgataMARENGO 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Dróżdż OlgierdKwietniowska OliwiaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Iwaszuk MateuszKorzeniowska AnnaST JABCZYŃSKA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Kulawik KarolLangier JuliaST CIEPŁY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Klich MateuszBociąga KatarzynaZORBA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Galewicz MarcinSosnecka SandraZORBA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Archacki SebastianSzewczyk-Terlecka JoannaBRASIL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz PatrycjaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Redlecki FryderykMach MartynaRYTM 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
19Paszek WojciechGwóźdź PaulinaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia KamilaST CIEPŁY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Nabiałczyk BartoszŚroda WiktoriaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
22Łądka WiktorHanusek PaulinaRYTM 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
23Zagórski JanWoźniak EwelinaZORBA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Kucharczyk KamilSemenova PolinaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz PatrycjaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Baryczka KrystianKorzycka AnnaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Archacki SebastianSzewczyk-Terlecka JoannaBRASIL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Pałaszewski RafałFicner AleksandraBRASIL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Siemianowicz ErykKaczyńska AgataKADRYL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Świątkowski PiotrKarpińska NataliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Dróżdż OlgierdKwietniowska OliwiaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik NataliaDANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Kuliś PiotrSitak JoannaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Loppe DominikWójcicka JulkaKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Kulawik KarolLangier JuliaST CIEPŁY 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia KamilaST CIEPŁY 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Bigosiński KacperFrach JuliaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Klich MateuszBociąga KatarzynaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Galewicz MarcinSosnecka SandraZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Szlachtowski MichałRąba KlaudiaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Duda DawidMiterska JuliaKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
21Iwaszuk MateuszKorzeniowska AnnaST JABCZYŃSKA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
22Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
23Rosiński IgorRosińska IzabelaMAKO 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
24Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska WiktoriaMISTRAL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
25Klecha PawełKazimierczak JuliaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
26Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk KamilaIMAGE 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
27Szyporta MateuszKosno WiktoriaDANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
28Zagórski JanWoźniak EwelinaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Rudnicki SzymonKotulska ZuzannaMARENGO 14-15 C LA
2Wawrzyczny PawełSzymiczek MartynaRONDO 14-15 C LA
3Adamczyk MateuszKamińska PaulaGASIEK 14-15 C LA
4Marszałek KacperGalewicz WeronikaZORBA 14-15 C LA
5Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec AleksandraRUDAN 14-15 C LA
6Pakuła WojciechKęsik NataliaZORBA 14-15 C LA
7Bednarek MateuszSzczęch KarolinaLORDANCE 14-15 C LA
7Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska MałgorzataZORBA 14-15 C LA
9Macura BogdanKogut AlicjaRYTM 14-15 C LA
9Jaskulski MichałRożek AleksandraASTRA 14-15 C LA
11Włochowicz MateuszKubiak JuliaMAESTRO 14-15 C LA
12Wojtasiewicz JacekWolska ZuzannaPERFECT 14-15 C LA
13Malinowski MaciejRajkowska PaulinaSTART 14-15 C LA
13Stefański TomaszŚliwka UrszulaKIEPURA 14-15 C LA
15Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 C LA
16Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 C LA
17Mohana AdamSiwko MarcelinaETIUDA 14-15 C LA
1Sączek JakubSkupień ZofiaLORDANCE 14-15 C ST
2Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska MałgorzataZORBA 14-15 C ST
3Bździel GrzegorzSarnowska Zofia--- 14-15 C ST
4Stacha KacperŁoś KatarzynaLORDANCE 14-15 C ST
5Pakuła WojciechKęsik NataliaZORBA 14-15 C ST
6Stefański TomaszŚliwka UrszulaKIEPURA 14-15 C ST
7Jaskulski MichałRożek AleksandraASTRA 14-15 C ST
8Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska WiktoriaLORDANCE 14-15 C ST
9Marszałek KacperGalewicz WeronikaZORBA 14-15 C ST
10Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 C ST
10Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 C ST
12Mohana AdamSiwko MarcelinaETIUDA 14-15 C ST
12Wojtasiewicz JacekWolska ZuzannaPERFECT 14-15 C ST
12Macura BogdanKogut AlicjaRYTM 14-15 C ST
1Markiewicz JakubArczyńska DariaNOVOMEX 14-15 D LA
2Niemczyk KacperPańtak WiktoriaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
3Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S 14-15 D LA
4Kietliński SebastianLisiecka JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D LA
5Tur SewerynChyła AleksandraMERENGUE 14-15 D LA
6Andruszko JacekMadaj KlaudiaEVOLUTION 14-15 D LA
7Kuczyński FilipJanczewska JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 D LA
8Małecki DawidCwalina SaraRYTM 14-15 D LA
9Roman JakubDorycka DominikaFANTAZJA 14-15 D LA
10Ruszała KrzysztofKonkowska ZuzannaKIEPURA 14-15 D LA
11Ligenza JakubMakiejewska NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 D LA
12Szymański KarolAndruszkiewicz KamilaZORBA 14-15 D LA
13Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 14-15 D LA
14Smolarek MarcelRoszak JuliaRAGTIME 14-15 D LA
15Mateja IgorPorębska AgnieszkaFORUM 14-15 D LA
1Niemczyk KacperPańtak WiktoriaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
2Kietliński SebastianLisiecka JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D ST
3Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S 14-15 D ST
4Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaKIEPURA 14-15 D ST
5Markiewicz JakubArczyńska DariaNOVOMEX 14-15 D ST
6Tur SewerynChyła AleksandraMERENGUE 14-15 D ST
7Kita PatrykKonieczko AgataST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 D ST
8Małecki DawidCwalina SaraRYTM 14-15 D ST
9Dworczyk JakubKlenart AnnaRYTM 14-15 D ST
10Ligenza JakubMakiejewska NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 D ST
11Świątkiewicz KamilŚwiątkiewicz KarinaIMPET TEAM 14-15 D ST
12Szymański KarolAndruszkiewicz KamilaZORBA 14-15 D ST
13Smolarek MarcelRoszak JuliaRAGTIME 14-15 D ST
14Ruszała KrzysztofKonkowska ZuzannaKIEPURA 14-15 D ST
15Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 14-15 D ST
16Mateja IgorPorębska AgnieszkaFORUM 14-15 D ST
1Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz KaterynaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Krysztofiński HubertPaprota Paulina EwaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Wręczycki PrzemysławNowak ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Krentosz AleksanderPrymerska WiktoriaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Pieczyrak KarolStelmach NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Sączek JakubSkupień ZofiaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Mielczarek AdrianJunak WeronikaMARENGO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Mazur JakubBozacka JuliaAKSEL 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Walas MateuszSołtysiak AleksandraCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Fałek KonradBalcerek NelaCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska WiktoriaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Wojciechowski StanisławDobińska MajaESKADRA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Kycia JakubKnychas ZuzannaST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaKIEPURA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Bździel GrzegorzSarnowska Zofia--- 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Kowalski MiłoszSadziak WiktoriaZORBA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
19Adamczyk MateuszKamińska PaulaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Sokołowski JanHedder JuliaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Stacha KacperŁoś KatarzynaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
22Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec AleksandraRUDAN 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
23Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska MałgorzataZORBA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
24Celmerowski KacperGastoł DariaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
25Markiewicz JakubArczyńska DariaNOVOMEX 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
26Jaskulski MichałRożek AleksandraASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
27Pakuła WojciechKęsik NataliaZORBA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Krysztofiński HubertPaprota Paulina EwaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Wręczycki PrzemysławNowak ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Sokołowski JanHedder JuliaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Olejnik BartoszNowak Natalia--- 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Mazur JakubBozacka JuliaAKSEL 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Sączek JakubSkupień ZofiaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Jaśkowiak ErnestTydda MartynaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Sowa KamilKolarczyk IzabelaRONDO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Wojciechowski StanisławDobińska MajaESKADRA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Celmerowski KacperGastoł DariaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Bojarski BartoszStryjewska KarolinaELITE DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Adamczyk MateuszKamińska PaulaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj NataliaIMPULS 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Pieczyrak KarolStelmach NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Fałek KonradBalcerek NelaCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska MałgorzataZORBA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Włochowicz MateuszKubiak JuliaMAESTRO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec AleksandraRUDAN 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Jaskulski MichałRożek AleksandraASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
21Pakuła WojciechKęsik NataliaZORBA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
22Markiewicz JakubArczyńska DariaNOVOMEX 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Widlarz SewerynZając AnnaSUKCES 12-13 E 8T
2Kuczera KamilGalos OliwiaSUKCES 12-13 E 8T
3Drogosz IgorArczewska ZofiaETIUDA 12-13 E 8T
4Reginek FilipJankowska MagdalenaMAESTRO 12-13 E 8T
5Skupień WojciechTercjak OliwiaLORDANCE 12-13 E 8T
6Klimek FilipSkrzypczak AgnieszkaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 12-13 E 8T
7Lenarczyk ŁukaszGoranczewska JuliaDANCE TEAM 12-13 E 8T
8Wojaczek PiotrBreitkopf AgataCentrum Tańca FIESTA 12-13 E 8T
9Krukowka KrzysztofGendarz NataliaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 12-13 E 8T
10Miśta MateuszŁabuda PatrycjaCentrum Tańca FIESTA 12-13 E 8T
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Kleczko JakubWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Kamiński MichałPłodzień WeronikaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaETIUDA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa KorneliaDŻET 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Kamiński MichałPłodzień WeronikaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Kleczko JakubWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa KorneliaDŻET 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Droś IgorDąbrowska JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaETIUDA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Michalski DawidStempka SaraIMPULS 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Jóźwicki MateuszBury AgataNOWY STYL 10-11 H 4T
1Kielan MarcelSkrzypczyk KarolinaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 H 4T
1Misiak JakubDobrzańska OtyliaZORBA 10-11 H 4T
1Oracz FabianGosińska KingaZORBA 10-11 H 4T
1Sobczyk WiktorMiśtal JuliaSUKCES 10-11 H 4T
1Szczepanowski MikołajŚleszyńska OliwiaZORBA 10-11 H 4T
1Urbański KrzysztofMielus MartynaETIUDA 10-11 H 4T
1Woźniak HubertMichalska JuliaZORBA 10-11 H 4T
2Grzesiowski IgorGórniak AleksandraNOWY STYL 10-11 H 4T
2Korgól JakubWitkowska MajaZORBA 10-11 H 4T
2Kuban IgorNabiałczyk NikolZORBA 10-11 H 4T
2Pszenica AntoniMożdżeń MajaZORBA 10-11 H 4T
2Reng MikołajKałużko IdaBALLARE 10-11 H 4T
2Sier AmadeuszMarek NadiaRYTM 10-11 H 4T
2Sudoł KubaSokolińska NoemiZORBA 10-11 H 4T
2Włoch OskarKochanowska AleksandraDANCE CENTER 10-11 H 4T
1Jakubik NatanielWierzbicka KingaPERFECT 8-9 H 4T
1Kisiela TomaszWilk JuliaCentrum Tańca FIESTA 8-9 H 4T
2Ciura FranciszekKapuśniak NataliaA+S 8-9 H 4T