!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Grand Prix Polski Seniorów PTT (PTT)
Błonie
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






































1Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaANIMA DANZA Senior IV OPEN LA
2Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV OPEN LA
3Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaREPLAY - Złotoryja Senior IV OPEN LA
4Pasierb TadeuszPasierb TeresaDANCELOOK Senior IV OPEN LA
5Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV OPEN LA
6Barciak AndrzejBarciak WiesławaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior IV OPEN LA
1Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaANIMA DANZA Senior IV OPEN ST
2Pasierb TadeuszPasierb TeresaDANCELOOK Senior IV OPEN ST
3Filip GrzegorzFilip IzabellaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior IV OPEN ST
4Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV OPEN ST
1Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III A LA
2Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III A LA
3Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III A LA
4Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaREPLAY - Złotoryja Senior III A LA
1Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III A ST
2Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III A ST
3Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III A ST
4Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III A ST
5Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III A ST
1Baszczowski Witold WitosławFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena KingaSzT eMiKa Senior III B LA
2Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III B LA
1Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III B ST
2Baszczowski Witold WitosławFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena KingaSzT eMiKa Senior III B ST
3Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III B ST
1Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III C LA
2Wawrynowicz GrzegorzWawrynowicz ElżbietaSTARLIGHT Zielona Góra Senior III C LA
3Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior III C LA
4Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III C LA
5Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III C LA
6Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III C LA
7Miąskiewicz AdamMiąskiewicz DanutaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III C LA
1Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III C ST
2Sikorski DariuszSikorska AlinaDANCECLUB Senior III C ST
3Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III C ST
4Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III C ST
5Filip GrzegorzFilip IzabellaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III C ST
6Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior III C ST
1Szyiński KrzysztofSzyińska LucynaNOWY STYL Senior III D LA
2Wawrynowicz GrzegorzWawrynowicz ElżbietaSTARLIGHT Zielona Góra Senior III D LA
3Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III D LA
4Miąskiewicz AdamMiąskiewicz DanutaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III D LA
5Bajer WojciechJagiełło-Bajer BarbaraTHOMAS DANCE Senior III D LA
6Barciak AndrzejBarciak WiesławaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III D LA
1Czylok MariuszCzylok AlicjaNOWY STYL Senior III D ST
2Szyiński KrzysztofSzyińska LucynaNOWY STYL Senior III D ST
3Typański PawełPawlak WiesławaFINEZJA Senior III D ST
4Szejda PiotrRybińska - Szejda BarbaraCANTINERO Senior III D ST
5Bajer WojciechJagiełło-Bajer BarbaraTHOMAS DANCE Senior III D ST
6Srokosz WojciechSrokosz MałgorzataZORBA Senior III D ST
1Michałek AndrzejMichałek ElżbietaSzT eMiKa Senior III E LA
2Kochański JerzyMirosław JolantaBALANS Senior III E LA
3Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III E LA
1Rusiecki KrzysztofWiekiera MonikaKICK Senior III E ST
2Dudziński DariuszDudzińska AnnaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III E ST
3Typański PawełPawlak WiesławaFINEZJA Senior III E ST
4Michałek AndrzejMichałek ElżbietaSzT eMiKa Senior III E ST
5Kochański JerzyMirosław JolantaBALANS Senior III E ST
6Gońda MirosławGońda BarbaraSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III E ST
1Walczak GrzegorzWalczak MałgorzataALFA-ASTRA Senior III F ST
2Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III F ST
3Wypych PiotrWypych AnnaDCS BRWINÓW Senior III F ST
4Maj SławomirMaj RenataDCS BRWINÓW Senior III F ST
5Bugajczyk KrzysztofBugajczyk AgnieszkaDCS BRWINÓW Senior III F ST
6Krzykwa JanHepner ElżbietaWIKA Senior III F ST
1Wojas TomaszWojas AnnaDANCE TEAM Senior III OPEN ST
2Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior III OPEN ST
3Basak JarosławBasak BeataDANCE TEAM Senior III OPEN ST
4Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN ST
5Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III OPEN ST
6Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
1Nadolny RobertKubalska-Nadolna AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II B ST
2Stepuch RobertStepuch EdytaIMPET TEAM Senior II B ST
3Łuczyński TomaszŁuczyńska AnnaTANGO Senior II B ST
1Jaczewski Jan JaczewskiJaczewska EwelinaTANGO Senior II C LA
2Grzechnik ArturGrzechnik CzesławaST Linestudio Senior II C LA
3Skórnicki MichałSkórnicka MarzenaFILEMON Senior II C LA
4Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II C LA
5Łuczyński TomaszŁuczyńska AnnaTANGO Senior II C LA
6Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II C LA
7Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C LA
8Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II C LA
9Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C LA
1Skórnicki MichałSkórnicka MarzenaFILEMON Senior II C ST
2Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II C ST
3Kazimirski JanSzarecka AgnieszkaS.T. ATLAS Senior II C ST
4Stepuch RobertStepuch EdytaIMPET TEAM Senior II C ST
5Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II C ST
6Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C ST
7Sikorski DariuszSikorska AlinaDANCECLUB Senior II C ST
8Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II C ST
1Jaczewski Jan JaczewskiJaczewska EwelinaTANGO Senior II D LA
2Łakus GrzegorzŁakus BeataST Linestudio Senior II D LA
3Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II D LA
4Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II D LA
5Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II D LA
6Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior II D LA
7Popławski DariuszPopławska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D LA
1Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II D ST
2Kazimirski JanSzarecka AgnieszkaS.T. ATLAS Senior II D ST
3Adamczyk TomaszAdamczyk ElizaBALANS Senior II D ST
4Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II D ST
5Szyiński KrzysztofSzyińska LucynaNOWY STYL Senior II D ST
6Damski BartłomiejDamska AgnieszkaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II D ST
7Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior II D ST
8Jaczewski Jan JaczewskiJaczewska EwelinaTANGO Senior II D ST
8Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II D ST
10Popławski DariuszPopławska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D ST
11Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II D ST
1Jabłoński PiotrJabłońska SylwiaALFA-ASTRA Senior II E LA
2Nartowski MariuszNartowska MonikaKICK Senior II E LA
3Florek GrzegorzFlorek MonikaBALANS Senior II E LA
1Damski BartłomiejDamska AgnieszkaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II E ST
2Jabłoński PiotrJabłońska SylwiaALFA-ASTRA Senior II E ST
3Nartowski MariuszNartowska MonikaKICK Senior II E ST
4Dudziński DariuszDudzińska AnnaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior II E ST
5Rusiecki KrzysztofWiekiera MonikaKICK Senior II E ST
6Bolesta RobertSołdyńska MonikaKing Dance - Koszalin Senior II E ST
1Nartowski MariuszNartowska MonikaKICK Senior II F LA
2Witkowski RadosławJanuchowska - Badach BeataMYKA Senior II F LA
3Bolesta RobertSołdyńska MonikaKing Dance - Koszalin Senior II F LA
4Krasuski AdamKrasuska IzabelaDCS BRWINÓW Senior II F LA
5Florczyk MaciejBiniak JolantaFILEMON Senior II F LA
6Czapliński MariuszCzaplińska MagdalenaWIKA Senior II F LA
1Nartowski MariuszNartowska MonikaKICK Senior II F ST
2Witkowski RadosławJanuchowska - Badach BeataMYKA Senior II F ST
3Walczak GrzegorzWalczak MałgorzataALFA-ASTRA Senior II F ST
4Cechowicz RadosławCechowicz MartaBALANS Senior II F ST
5Florczyk MaciejBiniak JolantaFILEMON Senior II F ST
6Florek GrzegorzFlorek MonikaBALANS Senior II F ST
7Wiktorowicz BogdanWiktorowicz BogumiłaDCS BRWINÓW Senior II F ST
8Szczeblewski WitoldJaniszewska ManuelaFAN Senior II F ST
9Maj SławomirMaj RenataDCS BRWINÓW Senior II F ST
10Bugajczyk KrzysztofBugajczyk AgnieszkaDCS BRWINÓW Senior II F ST
11Krzykwa JanHepner ElżbietaWIKA Senior II F ST
1Bartecki ŁukaszPawlak MałgorzataSŁOŃCE Senior II OPEN LA
2Łysik WojciechŻelazna-Łysik IwonaCANTINERO Senior II OPEN LA
3Markowski WojciechDamasevich NatalliaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Senior II OPEN LA
4Niewiadomski PawełLus-Sałdyka AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
5Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II OPEN LA
6Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
1Wojas TomaszWojas AnnaDANCE TEAM Senior II OPEN ST
2Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior II OPEN ST
3Markowski WojciechDamasevich NatalliaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Senior II OPEN ST
4Nadolny RobertKubalska-Nadolna AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN ST
5Łuczyński TomaszŁuczyńska AnnaTANGO Senior II OPEN ST
6Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II OPEN ST
1Jonczyk MaciejJonczyk OlgaCLASSIC Senior I B LA
2Matczak MarcinBudziejewska MałgorzataESKADRA Senior I B LA
1Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I B ST
2Nietubyć StanisławGoszyk AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I B ST
1Zwierzchlejski JanNocuń- Zwierzchlejska PaulinaTANGO Senior I C LA
2Matczak MarcinBudziejewska MałgorzataESKADRA Senior I C LA
3Ostrowski ŁukaszOrzechowska Sylwia NataliaKuźnia Tańca Senior I C LA
1Zwierzchlejski JanNocuń- Zwierzchlejska PaulinaTANGO Senior I C ST
2Szkopiński NorbertSzkopińska IzoldaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI Senior I C ST
3Sieradzki ArkadiuszSieradzka NataliaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior I C ST
1Szydłowski PrzemysławAbelyan RuzannaASTRA Senior I D LA
2Zwierzchlejski JanNocuń- Zwierzchlejska PaulinaTANGO Senior I D LA
3Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I D LA
4Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior I D LA
1Szkopiński NorbertSzkopińska IzoldaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI Senior I D ST
2Zaborowski MarekTokłowicz ElizaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior I D ST
3Zwierzchlejski JanNocuń- Zwierzchlejska PaulinaTANGO Senior I D ST
4Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior I D ST
5Nowak JarosławDobrowolska-Bijak AgnieszkaDIAMENT Senior I D ST
1Kanka KacperKlein-Kaska AnnaTANGO Senior I E LA
2Majchrzyk JakubWiśniewska MagdalenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I E LA
1Majchrzyk JakubWiśniewska MagdalenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I E ST
2Kanka KacperKlein-Kaska AnnaTANGO Senior I E ST
1Kanka KacperKlein-Kaska AnnaTANGO Senior I F LA
2Kniaziev YevhenChrzanowska PatrycjaPOEZJA Senior I F LA
3Witkowski RadosławJanuchowska - Badach BeataMYKA Senior I F LA
4Woźniak AdamWoźniak MałgorzataDCS BRWINÓW Senior I F LA
1Kanka KacperKlein-Kaska AnnaTANGO Senior I F ST
2Kniaziev YevhenChrzanowska PatrycjaPOEZJA Senior I F ST
3Witkowski RadosławJanuchowska - Badach BeataMYKA Senior I F ST
4Wiktorowicz BogdanWiktorowicz BogumiłaDCS BRWINÓW Senior I F ST
1Miszczuk MateuszWessalowska JoannaCentrum Trójmiasto Senior I OPEN LA
2Podraza DanielPodraza PatrycjaPERFECT STYL - Kraków Senior I OPEN LA
3Urman MichałPietrucha - Głowacka JustynaAKSEL Senior I OPEN LA
4Markowski WojciechDamasevich NatalliaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Senior I OPEN LA
5Jonczyk MaciejJonczyk OlgaCLASSIC Senior I OPEN LA
6Ostrowski ŁukaszOrzechowska Sylwia NataliaKuźnia Tańca Senior I OPEN LA
7Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior I OPEN LA
1Kuś ArkadiuszKuś AnnaCENTRUM TAŃCA Senior I OPEN ST
2Markowski WojciechDamasevich NatalliaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Senior I OPEN ST
3Paszowski MaciejStokłosa JustynaDIAMENT Senior I OPEN ST
4Nietubyć StanisławGoszyk AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN ST
5Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I OPEN ST
6Sieradzki ArkadiuszSieradzka NataliaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior I OPEN ST
7Zaborowski MarekTokłowicz ElizaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior I OPEN ST