!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Polish Open Championships WDC (PTT)
Zabrze
Filtruj:
Kategorie:












1Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaREPLAY - Złotoryja Senior IV OPEN LA (MP)
2Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV OPEN LA (MP)
3Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaANIMA DANZA Senior IV OPEN LA (MP)
4Pasierb TadeuszPasierb TeresaDANCELOOK Senior IV OPEN LA (MP)
1Pasierb TadeuszPasierb TeresaDANCELOOK Senior IV OPEN ST (MP)
2Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaANIMA DANZA Senior IV OPEN ST (MP)
3Małek AndrzejMałek SylwiaŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior IV OPEN ST (MP)
4Srokosz WojciechSrokosz MałgorzataZORBA Senior IV OPEN ST (MP)
1Bartecki ŁukaszPawlak MałgorzataSŁOŃCE Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
1Bartecki ŁukaszPawlak MałgorzataSŁOŃCE Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
2Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
3Kryczka SzczepanNidzgorska-Kryczka MarzenaAKSEL Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
4Łysik WojciechŻelazna-Łysik IwonaCANTINERO Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
1Homoncik MarekHomoncik KarolinaFRASZKA Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
2Wojas TomaszWojas AnnaDANCE TEAM Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
3Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaIMPERIA Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
4Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
5Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
6Nieradzik AdamNieradzik AnnaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
1Moisejenko NikitaMelin NikolinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
1Błaszczyk ŁukaszSieraszewska EwelinaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
2Dziedzic OskarTarnowska MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
3Jarosz AndrzejKhrycheva AnnaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
3Deierling ArkadiuszSzulik MałgorzataRYTM Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
4Świątkowski PiotrTracz OliwiaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
5Kardasiński DamianMelnyk LiudaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
6Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
7Tama MikołajKuląg MartaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
8Kassin MichałSzpak ZuzannaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
9Sangavicius JorisPrylowski NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
10Chernenko SergeyWarzyńska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
11Barakowski MichałNiedobova KatarzynaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
12Wiercioch MateuszBandelewicz MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
13Figurski PrzemysławSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
14Rudnicki-Sipajło DominikSzymiczek KatarzynaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
14Rusin PrzemysławCzulak WeronikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
16Dreling MateuszGorczyca SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
16Wójcik ChristofIskra JoannaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
18Gułaj SebastianFrancois - Molenda EstelleCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
18Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
18Konopiński DawidMagdziarz KatarzynaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
21Masłowski MieszkoPasek MonikaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
21Szymczak KamilPszczoła NataliaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
23Klekowski SewerynKwietniowska OliwiaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
24Ziuziański AleksanderDobranowska DominikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
25Zdziech PrzemysławDziedziczak NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
26Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
27Beńko PawełSzabelska MichalinaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
28Nowoświat MikołajSamek MagdalenaELITA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
29Trochymiuk SebastianLemke JulitaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
30Petersen DawidZawadzka EwelinaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
31Polański BartoszDaniłów OliwiaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
32Zawadzki RobertShkliaruk AlinaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
33Głogowski PiotrStolarska IvettaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
34Nawrat ArturNawrat MonikaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
35Kubicz JakubBaryliszyn MariaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
35Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
35Kapitan CyprianLubowicka NikolaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
38Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
39Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
39Oleksik MateuszSzemiel KingaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
41Alencynowicz BłażejBukiel AnnaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
41Szczur BartłomiejZielińska BeataFORUM Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
41Zayats RomanKoval ValeriyaKarmens(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
41Miszczuk MateuszWessalowska JoannaCentrum Trójmiasto Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
1Tomczak ŁukaszTomczak Aleksandra(Polska) Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
2Kalinowski SzymonGrabicka GrażynaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
1Pawłowski KacperDederko MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
2Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
3Ujczak PawełBudzińska MałgorzataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
4Antos AdrianŚwierk WiktoriaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
5Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz KaterynaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
6Fałek KonradBala OliwiaCANTINERO 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
7Brzeski BrunoOworuszko DominikaDancers United 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
8Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
9Tasarz FilipStelmach NataliaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
10Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
10Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
10Wojciechowski StanisławŻarłok KingaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
13Zayats RomanKoval ValeriyaKarmens(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
14Gralak MateuszOleba MagdalenaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
15Szpakowicz RobertŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
16Martin JakubBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
17Sobania AndreasArczyńska DariaDANCE TEAM 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
18Danak MarcinNoworolska MarcelaKuźnia Tańca 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
18Kowalski MiłoszGomoluch NataliaZORBA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
20Mecha KamilTuchewicz JuliaASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
21Ignaszewski MaxwellSobasik MartaMARGO 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
21Ignaszewski MaxwellSobasik MartaMARGO 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
22Skrobisz EmanuelKlekot KarolinaZORBA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
1Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
2Boczar KacperŻaba KarolinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
3Mazur JakubGryczka MartaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
4Muller MichałWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
5Musiałowicz FilipSkulska IlonaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
6Antos AdrianŚwierk WiktoriaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
7Sokołowski DawidSkóra MartynaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
8Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
9Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
9Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
9Shcherbakov AndriyBrodacka NikolaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
12Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
12Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
14Kaczmarek DamianAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
15Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
16Popławski IgnacyRomaniuk JuliaAIR DANCE - Warszawa 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
16Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak KarolinaBALANS 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
18Martin JakubBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
18Mecha KamilTuchewicz JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
20Wiórek MaciejSzołtysik WeronikaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
20Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
20Gembara KonradBałut KlaudiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
23Boguta MaciejWoźniczka AlicjaEVOLUTION 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
23Korbut AleksanderDorycka DominikaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
25Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
1Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
2Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
3Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
4Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
5Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
6Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
7Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
8Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
9Solcan EmilKról MagdalenaEVOLUTION 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
10Gawęda WiktorCzech NadiaEVOLUTION 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
11Musioł BartoszZiomek MichalinaDANCE TEAM 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
1Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
2Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
2Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
3Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
4Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
5Pokwicki RafałSmuniewska MartynaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
6Simonides AlexJekel MajaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
7Skwarnicki PiotrLykhodid AnastasiiaIMPERIA 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
8Siudyka KacperŁukaszewicz EmiliaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
9Kącik KacperZgoda NataliaEVOLUTION 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
10Gołuch TomaszPilek MagdalenaROYAL DANCE 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
1Piwiński TymonLato NadiaFAST-STEP 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)
2Duchna BartoszGalas-Bandyk JaninaFAST-STEP 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)
3Obiora DamianMocek MajaMARGO 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)
3Obiora DamianMocek MajaMARGO 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)
4Kowalski WojciechSztuka PolaAKCENT - Będzin 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)
5Blicharz KamilPotysz AlicjaLORDANCE 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)