!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Mistrzostwa Wojew鏚ztwa MZTan Skawina 09.12.2018 (FTS)
Skawina_1
Filtruj:
Kategorie:











1Bednarz JanLassak WiktoriaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA
2Raczek HubertKowalska MagdalenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA
3Połętek PatrykMatuszczyk AlicjaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA
4Góra KrzysztofSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 16-18 OPEN LA
5Klimek WojciechWójcik OliwiaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA
6Bełz NicolasSłowiak AdriannaMCT 16-18 OPEN LA
7Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 16-18 OPEN LA
8Michalak MiłoszŚcigała JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
1Bednarz JanLassak WiktoriaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST
2Góra KrzysztofSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 16-18 OPEN ST
3Klimek WojciechWójcik OliwiaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST
8Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 OPEN LA
8Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
10Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
11Stanek SebastianMolenda DariaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
12Sanak KarolMazańska NataliaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
13Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
13Lipowiecki MateuszKania WiktoriaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
7Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
8Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
9Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 OPEN ST
9Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
2Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
3Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
4Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN LA
5Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
6Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
7Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
8Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 OPEN LA
8Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
10Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
11Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 OPEN LA
12Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
13Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
13Zemła BartłomiejBalonek ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA
15Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
16Madeja AntoniChrapla Oliwia MałgorzataASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
2Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
3Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN ST
4Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
5Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
6Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
7Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
8Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 OPEN ST
9Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
10Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
10Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
12Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
13Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 OPEN ST
14Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
1Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN LA
2Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN LA
3Szymański JakubBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 10-11 OPEN LA
4Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN LA
5Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 OPEN LA
6Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 10-11 OPEN LA
7Solcan EmilGadocha MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 OPEN LA
8Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 10-11 OPEN LA
9Pach MateuszSzramik JuliaSKT PASJA 10-11 OPEN LA
10Jędrysiak IgorKranc KarolinaELITA 10-11 OPEN LA
11Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN LA
11Sarota ArkadiuszBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN LA
13Misiaszek Konrad, JarosławMisiaszek WiktoriaSKT PASJA 10-11 OPEN LA
14Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN LA
15Thomas Jakub, AdamNajder NataliaSKT PASJA 10-11 OPEN LA
16Kula MarcelPłonka HannaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 OPEN LA
16Maliszewski SzymonŁata JuliaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 OPEN LA
1Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN ST
2Szymański JakubBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 10-11 OPEN ST
3Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN ST
4Jędrysiak IgorKranc KarolinaELITA 10-11 OPEN ST
5Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN ST
6Solcan EmilGadocha MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 OPEN ST
7Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN ST
8Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 10-11 OPEN ST
9Sarota ArkadiuszBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN ST
10Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 OPEN ST
10Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 10-11 OPEN ST
12Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN ST
13Misiaszek Konrad, JarosławMisiaszek WiktoriaSKT PASJA 10-11 OPEN ST
14Kula MarcelPłonka HannaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 OPEN ST
15Thomas Jakub, AdamNajder NataliaSKT PASJA 10-11 OPEN ST
16Maliszewski SzymonŁata JuliaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 OPEN ST
17Pach MateuszSzramik JuliaSKT PASJA 10-11 OPEN ST
1Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 8-9 OPEN LA
2Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 8-9 OPEN LA
3Gelardi GiovanniSabuda AmeliaELITA 8-9 OPEN LA
4Banaś MikołajKozłowska LenaSKT PASJA 8-9 OPEN LA
5Nowak AntoniCzernek NikolaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 8-9 OPEN LA
6Gaik GabrielLubojańska KajaSKT PASJA 8-9 OPEN LA
7Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 8-9 OPEN LA
8Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 8-9 OPEN LA
9Krawczyk KubaJałocha MartynaELITA 8-9 OPEN LA
1Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 8-9 OPEN ST
2Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 8-9 OPEN ST
3Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 8-9 OPEN ST
4Gelardi GiovanniSabuda AmeliaELITA 8-9 OPEN ST
5Gaik GabrielLubojańska KajaSKT PASJA 8-9 OPEN ST
6Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 8-9 OPEN ST
7Nowak AntoniCzernek NikolaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 8-9 OPEN ST
8Banaś MikołajKozłowska LenaSKT PASJA 8-9 OPEN ST
9Krawczyk KubaJałocha MartynaELITA 8-9 OPEN ST