!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
XLV Puchar Wieczystego (PTT)
Kraków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


















1Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior IV OPEN LA
2Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaCIEŚLAK Senior IV OPEN LA
3Pasierb TadeuszPasierb TeresaDANCELOOK Senior IV OPEN LA
4Gołąbek RomanNowińska-Gołąbek EmiliaFANTAZJA Senior IV OPEN LA
1Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior IV OPEN ST
2Pasierb TadeuszPasierb TeresaDANCELOOK Senior IV OPEN ST
3Gołąbek RomanNowińska-Gołąbek EmiliaFANTAZJA Senior IV OPEN ST
1Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraMASTER DANCE Senior III OPEN LA
2Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN LA
3Daniel ZbigniewDaniel AnnaFANTAZJA Senior III OPEN LA
4Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III OPEN LA
5Zawadzki Aleksander WitoldZawadzka EwaFANTAZJA Senior III OPEN LA
6Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III OPEN LA
7Sułowski MarekSułowska JoannaFANTAZJA Senior III OPEN LA
1Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraMASTER DANCE Senior III OPEN ST
2Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III OPEN ST
3Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN ST
4Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III OPEN ST
5Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III OPEN ST
6Daniel ZbigniewDaniel AnnaFANTAZJA Senior III OPEN ST
7Zawadzki Aleksander WitoldZawadzka EwaFANTAZJA Senior III OPEN ST
8Sułowski MarekSułowska JoannaFANTAZJA Senior III OPEN ST
1Łysik WojciechŻelazna-Łysik IwonaCANTINERO Senior II OPEN LA
2Krukar JanuszSkiba AgataPODKARPACIE Senior II OPEN LA
1Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka JustynaAKSEL Senior I OPEN LA
2Sałata ŁukaszKrysztofiak JoannaFINEZJA Senior I OPEN LA
3Szafrański AdamGawrońska MartaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA Senior I OPEN LA
4Malendowicz PrzemysławPawlik BarbaraST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof Senior I OPEN LA
5Haerer ManfredPiotrowska ArletaPIETRZYK Senior I OPEN LA
1Sałata ŁukaszKrysztofiak JoannaFINEZJA Senior I OPEN ST
2Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaArtDance Senior I OPEN ST
3Andrzejewski WojciechHomoncik KarolinaFRASZKA Senior I OPEN ST
4Haerer ManfredPiotrowska ArletaPIETRZYK Senior I OPEN ST
5Liszka PiotrPiech AgnieszkaBAWINEK Senior I OPEN ST
1Sharapov VolodymyrTykhonova KaterynaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA
1Mroczka PawełRogala KamilaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA
2Hull AndrzejKucharczyk BarbaraIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA
2Ostrowski MateuszDudek MarzenaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA
3Tama MikołajKuląg MartaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA
4Zdziech PrzemysławDziedziczak NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
5Figurski PrzemysławSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
6Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
7Duraj MaksymilianChwastowska JoannaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN LA
8Spychalski MateuszBogucka NikolaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
9Machnio DamianKutera JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
10Trytko MichałIzdebska ZuzannaDANCELOOK Dorośli OPEN LA
11Izzo LorenzoLubaszewska MagdalenaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA
12Głogowski PiotrPłaza WiolettaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
13Jurek OskarDobranowska DominikaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Dorośli OPEN LA
14Brzeziński PrzemysławKrzysztofczyk KarolinaRONDO Dorośli OPEN LA
15Kieresz SzymonSobasik MartaMARGO Dorośli OPEN LA
16Słodownik MaciejKozinoga KlaudiaPROJEKT NM Dorośli OPEN LA
17Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO Dorośli OPEN LA
1Dębski PatrykKlepczarek Justyna -JEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST
2Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST
3Lozinszek MichałMaślanka JuliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN ST
4Koguciuk JakubGawlik DariaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST
5Czarnota PatrykChosta MilenaRONDO Dorośli OPEN ST
6Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec BeataBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST
8Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk MałgorzataFANTAZJA Dorośli OPEN ST
9Jurek OskarDobranowska DominikaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Dorośli OPEN ST
10Bronowski KarolGancarz NataliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Dorośli OPEN ST
11Argier AdamZemełka JenniferDANCELOOK Dorośli OPEN ST
1Pieczyrak KarolNowak ZuzannaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA
2Ziuziański AleksanderJunak WeronikaMARENGO 16-18 OPEN LA
3Myślicki DanielKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
4Mazur JakubKozłowska WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA
5Mieszczak SzymonSepioło AdriannaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN LA
6Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-18 OPEN LA
8Roman JakubSzarek OliwiaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 OPEN LA
9Ignaszewski MaxwellWłodarczyk AgataMARGO 16-18 OPEN LA
1Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST
2Mrozek DanielDomaradzka JuliaCHAMPION TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST
3Wręczycki PrzemysławLang MagdalenaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST
4Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST
5Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-18 OPEN ST
6Myślicki DanielKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
7Mazur JakubKozłowska WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST
9Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 16-18 OPEN ST
11Knaś KajetanBiskup KingaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 OPEN ST
12Ignaszewski MaxwellWłodarczyk AgataMARGO 16-18 OPEN ST
1Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA
2Stupachenko KyryloMatusiak MarcelinaTABOR 14-15 OPEN LA
3Sobala MarekZielonka VictoriaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA
4Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN LA
5Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak KarolinaPASJA 14-15 OPEN LA
6Dziedzic MichałCzopnik EmiliaCHAMPION TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
7Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaETIUDA 14-15 OPEN LA
8Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaArtDance 14-15 OPEN LA
9Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 14-15 OPEN LA
10Sopoćko DominikKwiatkowska WiktoriaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA
11Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
13Bólad MichałPawlikowska AmeliaArtDance 14-15 OPEN LA
14Bykovets DenisPryheba AksiniaKijowski Кlub "Diamentowa Elita"(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA
15Leonenko DmytriiVashulenko SofiaLevel Up(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA
16Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA
17Dębski DawidŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
18Lipiński DanielTyjewska Julia MagdalenaROYAL DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
19Sarafin OliwerOleba MagdalenaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
20Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 14-15 OPEN LA
21Boguta MaciejWoźniczka AlicjaEVOLUTION 14-15 OPEN LA
22Korbut AleksanderDorycka DominikaKuźnia Tańca 14-15 OPEN LA
23Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN LA
24Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN LA
1Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaArtDance 14-15 OPEN ST
2Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 14-15 OPEN ST
3Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST
4Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN ST
5Bykovets DenisPryheba AksiniaKijowski Кlub "Diamentowa Elita"(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST
6Leonenko DmytriiVashulenko SofiaLevel Up(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST
7Dębski DawidŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
8Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST
10Sopoćko DominikKwiatkowska WiktoriaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST
11Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 14-15 OPEN ST
12Lipiński DanielTyjewska Julia MagdalenaROYAL DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
13Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 14-15 OPEN ST
14Bólad MichałPawlikowska AmeliaArtDance 14-15 OPEN ST
15Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
16Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST
17Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST
18Sarafin OliwerOleba MagdalenaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
19Kovtun OlehYatsiura MyroslavaGolden club(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST
1Liashenko AndriiOshyiko ViktoriiaGolden club(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA
2Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN LA
3Protasiewicz PiotrKaczmarek AmeliaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA
4Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN LA
5Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
6Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN LA
7Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN LA
8Grydziuszko AntoniDoktorczyk MartynaROYAL DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
9Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
10Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
11Kharin TymofiiYelyzaveta ViazovykKijowski Кlub "Diamentowa Elita"(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA
12Wiltowski JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN LA
13Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
14Galwas MaksymilianBorowska JuliaRYTM 12-13 OPEN LA
15Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 12-13 OPEN LA
16Fehr MichałPelczar EmiliaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA
17Konczewski KacperJemioła Antonina MiraGASIEK 12-13 OPEN LA
18Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 12-13 OPEN LA
19Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
20Rzeszut IgnacyKowalska DariaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN LA
21Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 12-13 OPEN LA
1Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaArtDance 12-13 OPEN ST
2Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST
3Protasiewicz PiotrKaczmarek AmeliaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST
4Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
5Wiltowski JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST
6Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
7Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN ST
8Barłoga KajetanRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN ST
9Konczewski KacperJemioła Antonina MiraGASIEK 12-13 OPEN ST
10Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
11Kharin TymofiiYelyzaveta ViazovykKijowski Кlub "Diamentowa Elita"(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST
12Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
13Rzeszut IgnacyKowalska DariaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST
14Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 12-13 OPEN ST
15Miękina JakubBabraj KatarzynaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
16Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 12-13 OPEN ST
1Kushch AndriiZborovska AnastasiiaGolden club(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T
2Hass BartoszBilińska NikolaDANCE TEAM 10-11 OPEN 8T
3Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 10-11 OPEN 8T
4Szymczyk BartoszWierciszewska AureliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 OPEN 8T
5Gabrysz SzymonWłodarczyk WeronikaIGLICA 10-11 OPEN 8T
6Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaASTRA 10-11 OPEN 8T
7Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz OlgaK-STUDIO 10-11 OPEN 8T
8Witoszek GrzegorzLeszczyńska NinaRYTM 10-11 OPEN 8T
9Szymczyk MikołajWierciszewska KorneliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 OPEN 8T
10Borbot RostislavPodborowska AnastazjaMAESTRO 10-11 OPEN 8T
11Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 10-11 OPEN 8T
12Świerczek SebastianNowicka WeronikaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 OPEN 8T
13Karasiak PiotrFuks Aleksandra WeronikaESKADRA 10-11 OPEN 8T
14Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 10-11 OPEN 8T
15Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 OPEN 8T
16Vdovichenko DmitroBorysova AleksandraDiamant-Elite(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T
17Posłowski KonstantyTrocińska WiktoriaKICK 10-11 OPEN 8T
1Spodniewski KamilAntosik SandraDANCECLUB 8-9 OPEN 6T
2Kosecki NatanielKozuń LiwiaESKADRA 8-9 OPEN 6T
3Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 8-9 OPEN 6T
4Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 8-9 OPEN 6T
5Gagat FranciszekŁagowska SaraGALA 8-9 OPEN 6T
6Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 8-9 OPEN 6T
7Olejarz KacperWiewiórka MartaRAGTIME 8-9 OPEN 6T
8Srebrzyński MateuszSzot Katarzyna BarbaraKuźnia Tańca 8-9 OPEN 6T
9Grzonka AdamMaciuga MarlenaLORDANCE 8-9 OPEN 6T
10Musioł BartoszZiomek MichalinaDANCE TEAM 8-9 OPEN 6T
11Kącik KacperSerafin ZuzannaEVOLUTION 8-9 OPEN 6T