!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
XXI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego „JAROSŁAW 2018” (PTT)
Jarosław
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
























1Ciołczyk DominikWrona OliwiaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
2Majcher MateuszGromaszek EsteraMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 C LA
3Gorla PiotrChłopek GabrielaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C LA
4Matuszek GrzegorzWysocka AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 C LA
5Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 16-18 C LA
6Sendecki AdamPałys MartynaTAKT 16-18 C LA
7Górski PiotrJaśkaniec AnnaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 16-18 C LA
1Ciołczyk DominikWrona OliwiaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C ST
2Pobidyński WiktorTurczak WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 C ST
3Gorla PiotrChłopek GabrielaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C ST
4Sendecki AdamPałys MartynaTAKT 16-18 C ST
5Kumor BartłomiejPniak KatarzynaK-STUDIO 16-18 C ST
6Płaneta JakubDziemidowicz Zuzanna OliwiaSAMBA 16-18 C ST
1Brocławik DamianDobrowolska KatarzynaAKSEL 16-18 D LA
2Stadnik KacperSabat OliwiaTAKT 16-18 D LA
3Michałowski SzymonGłowacka WeronikaTAKT 16-18 D LA
4Płaneta JakubDziemidowicz Zuzanna OliwiaSAMBA 16-18 D LA
5Jastrzębski JarosławGóra AgnieszkaSEMPRE 16-18 D LA
6Niedźwiedź JakubMartowicz MajaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 D LA
7Miara KacperKorpal AgataGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 D LA
8Ujda FilipMajchrowicz KarolinaAKSEL 16-18 D LA
9Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 D LA
1Majcher MarcelSzałaj MarylaTAKT 16-18 D ST
2Bogusz KamilZowczak GabrielaKORDASZEWSCY 16-18 D ST
3Gniadek-Zając GrzegorzZajda DorotaBAWINEK 16-18 D ST
4Stadnik KacperSabat OliwiaTAKT 16-18 D ST
1Janik SewerynRząsa BarbaraAKSEL 16-18 E LA
2Majcher MarcelSzałaj MarylaTAKT 16-18 E LA
3Zwoliński JakubStarzyńska AureliaSTUDIO CHILLOUT 16-18 E LA
4Bilski FilipBilska ZuzannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
1Jankowski KamilKrysa AleksandraLIDER 16-18 E ST
2Bilski FilipBilska ZuzannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E ST
3Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 E ST
4Michałowski SzymonGłowacka WeronikaTAKT 16-18 E ST
5Machnik ZbigniewWitkowska MagdalenaBAWINEK 16-18 E ST
1Jankowski KamilKrysa AleksandraLIDER 16-18 F LA
2Frącz DanielGalos JadwigaAKSEL 16-18 F LA
3Grata BartłomiejGuzy KamilaAKSEL 16-18 F LA
4Sarna JakubKowalska MajaAKSEL 16-18 F LA
5Czechowicz JakubCzerniecka AleksandraSHOW DANCE 16-18 F LA
1Grata BartłomiejGuzy KamilaAKSEL 16-18 F ST
2Frącz DanielGalos JadwigaAKSEL 16-18 F ST
3Sarna JakubKowalska MajaAKSEL 16-18 F ST
4Snopkowski KonradBaum NataliaAKSEL 16-18 F ST
5Czechowicz JakubCzerniecka AleksandraSHOW DANCE 16-18 F ST
1Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
2Sebzda BartoszSochacka ZofiaSHOW DANCE 14-15 C LA
3Ziętkowski KacperSawicka JuliaFENIKS 14-15 C LA
4Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 C LA
5Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz WiktoriaA-Z 14-15 C LA
6Nestor KacperTondera AngelikaAKSEL 14-15 C LA
7Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 14-15 C LA
8Bochniak MikołajWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 C LA
1Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
2Skuba GabrielŻak MartaAKSEL 14-15 C ST
3Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 14-15 C ST
4Sebzda BartoszSochacka ZofiaSHOW DANCE 14-15 C ST
5Bochniak MikołajWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 C ST
6Nestor KacperTondera AngelikaAKSEL 14-15 C ST
1Kłoda KacperBara OliwiaGALA 14-15 D LA
2Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 D LA
3Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 14-15 D LA
4Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 D LA
5Kijowski CezaryPotocka NataliaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
6Żygała MaciejDomka EmiliaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D LA
7Paradysz KorneliuszUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 14-15 D LA
8Lechowicz PawełMacek JuliaAKSEL 14-15 D LA
8Szydłowski OliwiuszRozputyńska PatrycjaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D LA
10Skuba GabrielŻak MartaAKSEL 14-15 D LA
11Doroszuk OktawiuszCebeńko MagdalenaA-Z 14-15 D LA
12Olszański OskarDąbek KatarzynaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D LA
1Winiarczyk ArkadiuszRupar WiktoriaA-Z 14-15 D ST
2Paradysz KorneliuszUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 14-15 D ST
3Kijowski CezaryPotocka NataliaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
4Doroszuk OktawiuszCebeńko MagdalenaA-Z 14-15 D ST
5Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz WiktoriaA-Z 14-15 D ST
6Żygała MaciejDomka EmiliaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D ST
7Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 D ST
7Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 14-15 D ST
9Olszański OskarDąbek KatarzynaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D ST
9Szydłowski OliwiuszRozputyńska PatrycjaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D ST
9Lechowicz PawełMacek JuliaAKSEL 14-15 D ST
1Sobczyk OktawiuszMichnicka MartynaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 E 8T
2Boda KamilPańczyk NataliaSzT eMiKa 14-15 E 8T
3Fus FilipJanuszewska KorneliaDŻET 14-15 E 8T
4Świątek BartoszPopiel MartynaGRACJA 14-15 E 8T
5Krupa PiotrMachała MajaELIDA 14-15 E 8T
6Szczęśniak BartłomiejTara EmiliaGALA 14-15 E 8T
7Reut DominikRusinek PatrycjaBALANS 14-15 E 8T
7Kraśnik KacperSzołek NinaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 E 8T
1Niewolski BartoszChoma KlaudiaPASJA 14-15 F 6T
2Kruk DawidNaramska MariaFORUM 14-15 F 6T
3Butryn GrzegorzŻelasko OliwiaJUST DANCE 14-15 F 6T
4Wójtowicz IgnacyMichałowska PaulinaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
5Pabian SebastianGałwa AleksandraZORBA 14-15 F 6T
6Perłak FilipOgonowska AmandaA-Z 14-15 F 6T
7Mostowiec AdrianŻywicka PaulinaZAMEK 14-15 F 6T
8Gierczak OliwierNowiczuk AmeliaA-Z 14-15 F 6T
9Łobos DominikKaczmarzyk HannaSHOW DANCE 14-15 F 6T
10Borys JakubWalczak GabrielaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
11Szybiak Michał TomaszKołodziej JagodaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
1Łącka PaulinaDroździel NataliaDŻET 14-15 G 6T
2Wajda FilipMichalska MagdalenaLATINO 14-15 G 6T
2Szczepański MichałBąk OliwiaLATINO 14-15 G 6T
3Kotyla DominikFedurczak MarcelinaTAKT 14-15 G 6T
3Łocha SzymonBłaszczyszyn KarolinaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 G 6T
1Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaK-STUDIO 12-13 D LA
2Barłoga KajetanRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 12-13 D LA
3Pięciak OliwierMarszałek MartynaK-STUDIO 12-13 D LA
4Wiltowski JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA 12-13 D LA
5Pyrek KarolŁabno ZuzannaKLASA 12-13 D LA
6Kopeć WojciechSzeląg ZuzannaA-Z 12-13 D LA
1Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 D ST
2Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaK-STUDIO 12-13 D ST
3Wiltowski JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA 12-13 D ST
4Pięciak OliwierMarszałek MartynaK-STUDIO 12-13 D ST
5Kopeć WojciechSzeląg ZuzannaA-Z 12-13 D ST
1Skoczylas KornelSochaczewska WiktoriaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
2Miłkoś BartłomiejIndyka ZuzannaKLASA 12-13 F 6T
3Pliszka PhilipBajdas KamilaJUST DANCE 12-13 F 6T
4Wujastyk StanisławRomanek KarolinaTOP - ART 12-13 F 6T
5Wiatrowski KarolWęgrzyn ZuzannaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
6Gołąb BartoszPawełek PatrycjaTAKT 12-13 F 6T
7Brzozowski KacperPuławska ZofiaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
1Nowak FilipPara KlaudiaDŻET 12-13 G 6T
1Strzała MiłoszKozicka OliwiaAKSEL 12-13 G 6T
2Chara OskarMarynowska OliwiaSAMBA 12-13 G 6T
2Gawlik ŁukaszNiemasik MałgorzataShow DANCE 12-13 G 6T
2Szulich JakubBarszcz AmeliaSAMBA 12-13 G 6T
3Nowak JakubMotyka MilenaLATIN DANCE 12-13 G 6T
3Sikorski JakubMularz JuliaTAKT 12-13 G 6T
3Dziki WojciechKania AmeliaTAKT 12-13 G 6T
3Inglot KacperLotycz MilenaTAKT 12-13 G 6T
3Michalecki MiłoszWoźniak GabrielaA-Z 12-13 G 6T
1Antkiewicz OskarKielawa JuliaKLASA 12-13 H 4T
1Bańka MajaGdula NataliaSAMBA 12-13 H 4T
1Drabik WiktorLanda GabrielaTAKT 12-13 H 4T
1Jarkowski OskarZimnicka WiktoriaSAMBA 12-13 H 4T
1Kłak KarolKłak DagmaraTAKT 12-13 H 4T
1Maziarz DominikZduńska MajaELIDA 12-13 H 4T
2Szybiak AdrianZiobrowska MagdalenaTAKT 12-13 H 4T
2Kędzior SebastianOlech EmiliaAKSEL 12-13 H 4T
2Lalak AdamĆwik MartinaTAKT 12-13 H 4T
2Nietrzeba KarolinaMarcinkiewicz WiktoriaTAKT 12-13 H 4T
2Radoń BartoszStadnik JuliaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 H 4T
1Głowacz MichałDzięgielowska EmiliaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 G 6T
1Posłowski KonstantyTrocińska WiktoriaKICK 10-11 G 6T
2Baran SzymonZubilewicz KarolinaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 G 6T
2Siudak PiotrMagda KamilaSAMBA 10-11 G 6T
2Sworeń KonradSułkowska ZofiaSAMBA 10-11 G 6T
3Byjoś MateuszMierzwa MartynaDŻET 10-11 G 6T
3Gruca PiotrPęczak IzabelaSAMBA 10-11 G 6T
3Pacławski KamilJanusz WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 G 6T
3Rękas MichałSulewska IwonaSAMBA 10-11 G 6T
1Wojtaszek KacperPyżalska MartaDŻET 10-11 H 4T
1Woźniak PiotrKałamarz IzabelaSHOW DANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Bajcer MikołajJachyra MarlenaSAMBA 10-11 H 4T
1Breński AntoniHabel AnnaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
1Buczek KatarzynaMróz ZuzannaAKSEL 10-11 H 4T
1Dul JakubRawska MonikaSAMBA 10-11 H 4T
1Kalata DariuszSzlachtowska JagodaCUBANA 10-11 H 4T
1Kaplita LiliannaDąbkowska WeronikaAKSEL 10-11 H 4T
1Kostka AntoniZybinska ZofiaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Krzanowski BartoszBrzozowska MajaDŻET 10-11 H 4T
1Potoczny MichałDobosz HannaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
2Starnawski BartoszDąbrowska OliwiaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
2Łukaczyk FilipSzymczak KingaA-Z 10-11 H 4T
2Balawejder AleksandraPikuła MarlenaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
2Brudek MaximilianSzarek KingaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
2Karuś OliwiaKaszowska OliwiaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
2Krawczyk KrystianSzelążek EmiliaA-Z 10-11 H 4T
2Kłak JakubOżga IzabelaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
2Nieroda AleksanderMisiak Wiktoria MariaDŻET 10-11 H 4T
2Pazowski WiktorAbramowicz OliwiaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
2Portas AlanDominik MonikaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
2Płaneta JuliaPankiewicz JuliaSAMBA 10-11 H 4T
1Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 8-9 H 4T
1Maziarz MaciejMałek AdriannaGALA 8-9 H 4T
1Meier AntoniNowotarska JanaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Mieszkowicz MikołajJeż MilenaGALA 8-9 H 4T
1Tomczyk MateuszWalska JuliaSAMBA 8-9 H 4T
1Ziobrowska MariaBiały BlankaTAKT 8-9 H 4T
2Świerczek JanCharchan MajaGOLDEN DANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Cieślik SebastianLachowska LenaTAKT 8-9 H 4T
2Franków AdrianOlszańska OtyliaGOLDEN DANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Kijanka DawidGłuszko MariaGOLDEN DANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Kowalski KamilBanaś SaraGOLDEN DANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Marzec AntoniZakielarz MariaGOLDEN DANCE 8-9 H 4T