!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego GALA TAŃCA TOP - ART (PTT)
Żółkiewka
Filtruj:
Kategorie:























1Niegowski MichałSawicka KlaudiaKTT DUET 16-18 B LA
2Majcher MateuszGromaszek EsteraMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 B LA
3Chmiel KamilJurewicz MonikaDŻET 16-18 B LA
4Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 16-18 B LA
5Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaKORDASZEWSCY 16-18 B LA
6Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 16-18 B LA
1Damek GabrielGruszczyńska AleksandraCANTINERO 16-18 C LA
2Krochmal FilipKwiecień EmiliaKICK 16-18 C LA
3Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 16-18 C LA
4Majewski AntonParalusz RoksanaRYTM 16-18 C LA
5Urbański RobertNeska ZuzannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
1Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 D ST
2Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 D ST
1Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 E LA
2Widz BartłomiejWidz SandraJUMP 16-18 E LA
3Jakubowski DominikBańcerowska AlicjaZAMEK 16-18 E LA
1Jakubowski DominikBańcerowska AlicjaZAMEK 16-18 E ST
2Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 E ST
3Guc JakubKolasa WiktoriaBALLROOM 16-18 E ST
1Wrona ŁukaszŚliczniak WeronikaBALLROOM 16-18 F LA
2Zduńczuk ŁukaszMałyszek AgataTAKT 16-18 F LA
1Wrona ŁukaszŚliczniak WeronikaBALLROOM 16-18 F ST
2Zduńczuk ŁukaszMałyszek AgataTAKT 16-18 F ST
1Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 C LA
2Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 14-15 C LA
3Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 14-15 C LA
1Niewolski BartoszChoma KlaudiaMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 C ST
2Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 14-15 C ST
1Mostowiec AdrianMazur KingaZAMEK 14-15 D LA
2Skoczylas KornelSochaczewska WiktoriaZAMEK 14-15 D LA
3Rykała TobiaszKunka PolaTAKT 14-15 D LA
1Rykała TobiaszKunka PolaTAKT 14-15 D ST
2Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 14-15 D ST
3Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 D ST
4Skoczylas KornelSochaczewska WiktoriaZAMEK 14-15 D ST
1Końko KacperBombolewska AlicjaZAMEK 14-15 E 8T
2Tymoszuk RobertCeniuk OliwiaISKRA 14-15 E 8T
3Borej JakubDulewicz NinaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 E 8T
4Flis KonradStachyra ElizaBALLROOM 14-15 E 8T
5Mróz MichałWojciechowska IzabelaJUMP 14-15 E 8T
6Mazurek JanSutryk IgaRYTM 14-15 E 8T
7Gilewicz BartoszMałyszek MałgorzataTAKT 14-15 E 8T
8Brzozowski KacperPuławska ZofiaZAMEK 14-15 E 8T
1Ryng IgorNapiórkowska DariaKlub Tańca STRETTO 14-15 F 6T
2Orzechowski PawełGaik AlicjaMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 F 6T
3Więcek SamuelWięcek MauraMYKA 14-15 F 6T
4Zalewski KamilZalewska AleksandraRYTM 14-15 F 6T
5Mazurek SzymonJoachimowicz PatrycjaRYTM 14-15 F 6T
1Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D LA
2Skrzypek KonradWoch MałgorzataZAMEK 12-13 D LA
3Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 12-13 D LA
4Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 12-13 D LA
5Pliszka PhilipBajdas KamilaJUST DANCE 12-13 D LA
1Skrzypek KonradWoch MałgorzataZAMEK 12-13 D ST
2Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 12-13 D ST
3Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D ST
4Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 12-13 D ST
5Pliszka PhilipBajdas KamilaJUST DANCE 12-13 D ST
1Popielewicz SzymonFilipek AnnaZAMEK 12-13 E 8T
2Posłowski KonstantyTrocińska WiktoriaKICK 12-13 E 8T
3Wiatrowski KarolWęgrzyn ZuzannaZAMEK 12-13 E 8T
4Bernat FranciszekKocik AntoninaCANTINERO 12-13 E 8T
5Nadworski KacperDolińska MartynaTAKT 12-13 E 8T
6Wujastyk StanisławRomanek KarolinaTOP - ART 12-13 E 8T
7Doliński BartoszWitkowska NataliaTAKT 12-13 E 8T
8Miotła KamilTrafalska EwaZAMEK 12-13 E 8T
9Majchrzak MichałLesiuk WiktoriaISKRA 12-13 E 8T
10Olszewski MateuszWiącek AnnaISKRA 12-13 E 8T
11Przebierowski BartłomiejNowacka PatrycjaRYTM 12-13 E 8T
1Stępień KrystianKadej OliwiaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
2Mróz RafałGzik HannaJUMP 12-13 F 6T
3Mucha OliwierTyc KamilaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
4Hawrył MichałSurowiec LenaMAGIC-DANCE 12-13 F 6T
5Olbrot PawełBrzozowska AlicjaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
6Omiotek DawidSzafraniec JudytaTOP - ART 12-13 F 6T
7Boś BłażejWojciechowska AlicjaLIDER 12-13 F 6T
7Luchowski KacperTatara MariaTAKT 12-13 F 6T
7Łabuś WojciechGałaś OliwiaTAKT 12-13 F 6T
10Błażejczyk MaksymilianPastuszek AleksandraMYKA 12-13 F 6T
10Szabat JakubJargiło JuliaJUMP 12-13 F 6T
10Wójcik AdamLitwiniuk AnastazjaISKRA 12-13 F 6T
1Czarnocki TomaszKowalska AmeliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 G 6T
1Wyszomirski WiktorBrogowska EmiliaBALLROOM 12-13 G 6T
2Omiotek DawidSzafraniec JudytaTOP - ART 12-13 G 6T
2Stradowski ErykGołembiewska MajaKlub Tańca STRETTO 12-13 G 6T
2Łysak PawełZalewska NicolaKICK 12-13 G 6T
3Domański MarcelMarciniuk AleksandraISKRA 12-13 G 6T
3Kaniewski MichałPopek DominikaRYTM 12-13 G 6T
3Sadowski SebastianSamek KamilaRYTM 12-13 G 6T
3Wójcik AdamLitwiniuk AnastazjaISKRA 12-13 G 6T
1Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
2Dudka MichałZając WanessaTOP - ART 10-11 E 6T
3Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 10-11 E 6T
4Wójcik MateuszŻur DominikaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 E 6T
5Cyper SebastianŁoś JuliaTOP - ART 10-11 E 6T
1Jarząb FilipKoszarska MarikaKICK 10-11 F 6T
2Ziemba MarceliDeszczka LauraTAKT 10-11 F 6T
3Wójcik MateuszŻur DominikaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 F 6T
4Nowak SzymonMolęda WeronikaKICK 10-11 F 6T
5Cyper SebastianŁoś JuliaTOP - ART 10-11 F 6T
6Pogrebniak SzymonSkrzypczak NicolaRYTM 10-11 F 6T
7Mędrek WojciechNosal AgnieszkaJUMP 10-11 F 6T
1Świderski MateuszŁaszkiewicz KarinaBALLROOM 10-11 G 6T
2Ostański SzymonGałęzowska MajaBALLROOM 10-11 G 6T
1Świątek NikodemŁapa JoannaGALA 8-9 G 6T
2Antos MiłoszFilipiuk NataliaMYKA 8-9 G 6T
3Jakubczak DamianWojciechowska WeronikaTOP - ART 8-9 G 6T