!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Grand Prix Polski PTT (PTT)
HALINÓW
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






























1Świątkowski PiotrTracz OliwiaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
2Martsynyuk OleksandrSyta DariaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
3Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
4Tama MikołajKuląg MartaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
5Sangavicius JorisPrylowski NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
6Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Klekowski SewerynKwietniowska OliwiaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
8Chernenko SergeyWarzyńska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
9Wiercioch MateuszBandelewicz MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Masłowski MieszkoPasek MonikaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
11Konopiński DawidMagdziarz KatarzynaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
12Gułaj SebastianFrancois - Molenda EstelleCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
13Barakowski MichałNiedobova KatarzynaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
13Wójcik ChristofIskra JoannaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
15Biały TomaszWenerska ZuzannaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
16Jesionek KarolHanulak AlicjaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
17Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
18Rusin PrzemysławCzulak WeronikaKUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
19Kapitan CyprianLubowicka NikolaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
19Semenchenko MykytaMiller AnastasiaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
21Shkilevych ArturShkilevych MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
21Wojciechowski StanisławŻarłok KingaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
23Antosz GrzegorzRoszkowska MariaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
24Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
25Czarnecki PrzemysławOlczyk WeronikaBRASIL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
26Archacki SebastianBorkowska JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
27Kramski MateuszSzkalińska MartaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
27Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
29Alencynowicz BłażejBukiel AnnaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
29Fedyk KrzysztofMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
31Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
31Puszka MichałNasalska IzabelaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
33Zawadzki RobertShkliaruk AlinaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
34Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
2Kadłubowski MaciejKozów KarolinaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
3Kostrzewa PawełLewandowska MartynaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
4Budzik TomaszKostańczuk KatarzynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
5Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
6Kurasiński PatrykRąba KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
7Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Baryczka KrystianKaczmarek EwelinaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Pernak MichałWójcicka JulkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
10Frach DominikSemenova EkaterinaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
11Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Cygan JakubPaczosa KorneliaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
13Sajdak JerzyBorowskaya DaryaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
14Fedyk KrzysztofMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
14Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
16Lozinszek MichałMaślanka JuliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Garwacki ŁukaszSkrobańska KarolinaDREAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
18Gzowski DominikŻegalski AlicjaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
18Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
18Szlachtowski MichałFajkis JuliaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
21Adamcewicz JakubKrynicka WiktoriaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
22Lozinszek AleksanderLozinszek BarbaraSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
23Matuszewski PiotrGrabowska Karina AgnieszkaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
24Sokołowski JanKubiak AleksandraASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
25Depczyński TomaszKołodziej AleksandraLORDANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
26Myśliński MateuszSłomczyńska KajaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
27Kuczyński FilipWiśniowska KatarzynaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
28Puszka MichałNasalska IzabelaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
29Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
30Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
31Zaprzalka JakubTopczewska GabrielaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
1Fałek KonradBala OliwiaCANTINERO 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz KaterynaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Miśtal SzymonDąbrowska JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Brzeski BrunoOworuszko DominikaDancers United 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Wojciechowski StanisławŻarłok KingaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Tasarz FilipStelmach NataliaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Mecha KamilCapar HannaASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Wręczycki PrzemysławNicpoń MarcelinaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Sokołowski JanKubiak AleksandraASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Mecha KamilCapar HannaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Gajdera DawidKołosowska JuliaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Bury JakubKamińska PaulaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Kuczyński FilipWiśniowska KatarzynaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska KatarzynaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Ligenza JakubKolarczyk IzabelaDANCELOOK 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Świniarski MarcinSnopkowska MonikaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 B LA
2Alencynowicz BłażejBukiel AnnaASTRA 16-18 B LA
3Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaUKS KORDASZEWSCY 16-18 B LA
4Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 16-18 B LA
5Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 16-18 B LA
6Brzozowski AdrianSmużyńska NataliaETIUDA 16-18 B LA
7Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
8Rogozik JakubFrąckiewicz KingaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
9Boś JanSzor AngelikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
10Pycio SebastianKosecka VanessaESKADRA 16-18 B LA
11Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaUKS KORDASZEWSCY 16-18 B LA
11Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
13Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaTWIST - Białystok 16-18 B LA
1Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 16-18 B ST
2Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL 16-18 B ST
3Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
4Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
5Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 16-18 B ST
6Zyzik KacperGurazda MilenaETIUDA 16-18 B ST
7Boś JanSzor AngelikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
8Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
9Zaprzalka JakubTopczewska GabrielaKADRYL 16-18 B ST
10Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaTWIST - Białystok 16-18 B ST
1Damek GabrielCzarnocka AlicjaCANTINERO 16-18 C LA
2Majewski AntonKrysa AleksandraRYTM 16-18 C LA
3Rodek MaciejPiotrowska MartaCLASSIC 16-18 C LA
4Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk BeataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
1Wieczorek JerzyZgutka AgataFAST-STEP 16-18 C ST
2Rodek MaciejPiotrowska MartaCLASSIC 16-18 C ST
3Pięcek AleksanderPięcek AnetaCLASSIC 16-18 C ST
4Rozborski DominikPoshtar IrynaKIEPURA - Wrocław 16-18 C ST
5Pycio SebastianKosecka VanessaESKADRA 16-18 C ST
1Pasternak BartoszPrzybysz WeronikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
2Grabowski MichałFilipowicz ZuzannaAIR DANCE - Warszawa 16-18 D LA
3Jakubowski DominikBańcerowska AlicjaZAMEK 16-18 D LA
4Gilewicz BartoszMałyszek MałgorzataTAKT 16-18 D LA
5Pankratz AleksanderBosak AgataRS 16-18 D LA
6Krzemiński MichałGłąb AnnaSTEP DANCE 16-18 D LA
7Mielecki AndrzejSzlom MariaRS 16-18 D LA
1Pasternak BartoszPrzybysz WeronikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
2Skoczylas KornelSochaczewska WiktoriaZAMEK 16-18 D ST
3Pankratz AleksanderBosak AgataRS 16-18 D ST
4Jakubowski DamianWrzesińska KarolinaEMOTION 16-18 D ST
5Gilewicz BartoszMałyszek MałgorzataTAKT 16-18 D ST
6Grabowski MichałFilipowicz ZuzannaAIR DANCE - Warszawa 16-18 D ST
7Durajczyk MaciejKozicka JuliaEMOTION 16-18 D ST
1Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Muller MichałWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Boczar KacperŻaba KarolinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Kaczmarek DamianAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Popławski IgnacyRomaniuk JuliaAIR DANCE - Warszawa 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Mecha KamilCapar HannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Pajor DawidNaczulska MarysiaDANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Chmiel JakubMalinowska NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Boś JanSzor AngelikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Stępień MichałSkrzypek KlaudiaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Mordka DawidBober IgaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Gędłek JakubWięckowska MajaIMPERIA - Kraków 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Kaczmarek DamianAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Mecha KamilCapar HannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Chmiel JakubMalinowska NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Boś JanSzor AngelikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
21Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
21Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
23Kowalewski ŁukaszTercjak OliwiaLORDANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Farbaniec MaciejTatrzańska NataliaK-STUDIO 14-15 C LA
2Jasiński JakubPopielewicz ZuzannaDANCE POINT - Biała Podlaska 14-15 C LA
3Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaASTRA 14-15 C LA
4Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 C LA
5Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 14-15 C LA
6Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 C LA
7Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaKICK 14-15 C LA
7Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 C LA
9Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 C LA
9Poździak RafałKvet AnaCLASSIC 14-15 C LA
1Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
2Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
3Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
4Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
5Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 C ST
6Poździak RafałKvet AnaCLASSIC 14-15 C ST
7Gałązka AleksJanczuk JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
1Bernat FranciszekKocik AntoninaCANTINERO 14-15 D LA
2Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
3Popielewicz SzymonFilipek AnnaZAMEK 14-15 D LA
4Słomski MaksymilianPaśnik JuliaEMOTION 14-15 D LA
5Kulesza JakubBanasiewicz MartynaCREATIVE DANCE - Warszawa 14-15 D LA
6Czarnocki TomaszKowalska AmeliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D LA
7Stępień KrystianKadej OliwiaZAMEK 14-15 D LA
1Stępień KrystianKadej OliwiaZAMEK 14-15 D ST
2Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaKICK 14-15 D ST
3Czarnocki TomaszKowalska AmeliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D ST
4Kulesza JakubBanasiewicz MartynaCREATIVE DANCE - Warszawa 14-15 D ST
5Słomski MaksymilianPaśnik JuliaEMOTION 14-15 D ST
1Żydaczewski JulianPulchny KarolinaAIR DANCE - Warszawa 14-15 E 8T
2Książek DamianBrzezińska JuliaEMOTION 14-15 E 8T
3Muśnicki BartoszBiernacka JuliannaFAST-STEP 14-15 E 8T
4Góźdź KrzysztofMatryba AgataUKS KORDASZEWSCY 14-15 E 8T
5Wojciechowski KacperKolińska SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 E 8T
6Peński DamianSabak JoannaRS 14-15 E 8T
1Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Pacan AntoniRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Sobczyk WiktorKosętka AmandaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Dąbrowski JakubSłaboń WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Gabrysz SzymonBilińska NikolaAIR DANCE - Warszawa 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Pogoda MaciejHaluch NinaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA - Kraków 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Gałązka AleksJanczuk JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Pieklak PawełAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Farbaniec MaciejTatrzańska NataliaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Poździak RafałKvet AnaCLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Dąbrowski JakubSłaboń WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Pogoda MaciejHaluch NinaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Pacan AntoniRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Pieklak PawełAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Farbaniec MaciejTatrzańska NataliaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Gałązka AleksJanczuk JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
21Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 12-13 D LA
2Ksybek MateuszKułakowska NicolaSTART 12-13 D LA
3Ziemba MarceliDeszczka LauraTAKT 12-13 D LA
4Zawadzki AdrianSztabnik MajaCREATIVE DANCE - Warszawa 12-13 D LA
1Ziemba MarceliDeszczka LauraTAKT 12-13 D ST
2Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 12-13 D ST
3Zawadzki AdrianSztabnik MajaCREATIVE DANCE - Warszawa 12-13 D ST
4Ksybek MateuszKułakowska NicolaSTART 12-13 D ST
1Trzaskowski AleksanderCichosz HannaFAST-STEP 12-13 E 8T
2Werner BartoszKozłowska HannaFAST-STEP 12-13 E 8T
3Szymborski JakubPietruk SabinaCREATIVE DANCE - Warszawa 12-13 E 8T
4King TymoteuszOpałka LenaEMOTION 12-13 E 8T
5Wrzeszcz AdamKrupska MariaESKADRA 12-13 E 8T
6Giziński BartoszŁata MajaDCS BRWINÓW 12-13 E 8T
7Sienkiewicz KrzysztofSikora JuliaCLASSIC 12-13 E 8T
1Mołdowski LeonPawlik EmiliaCANTINERO 12-13 G 6T
1Wietrak MarcelKiermasz-Wojdyga GabrielaMAKO 12-13 G 6T
2Piątek KrzysztofLiszecka AnnaEMOTION 12-13 G 6T
2Sobierski AdrianKowalska JagodaCANTINERO 12-13 G 6T
3Woliński MaksymilianMazur PatrycjaART OVO - Międzyrzec Podlaski 12-13 G 6T
3Klejnowski MichałKozłowska GabrielaEMKA DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 G 6T
3Leszczuk HubertNowik LauraART OVO - Międzyrzec Podlaski 12-13 G 6T
1Świerczyński BorysKocia DominikaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 H 4T
1Kostecki MaksymilianDudkiewicz DominikaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński 12-13 H 4T
1Uramowski MarcelGóźdź GabrysiaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński 12-13 H 4T
2Golatowski JanStępkowska KarinaEMKA DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 H 4T
2Kornafel JakubSolmińska AlicjaEMKA DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 H 4T
1Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Baran WiktorMleczak AnnaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Baran WiktorMleczak AnnaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Ziemba MarceliDeszczka LauraTAKT 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Rozpotyński AleksanderDejneka JuliaDANCE POINT - Biała Podlaska 10-11 G 6T
2Rębacz JerzyRudnicka IngaCLASSIC 10-11 G 6T
2Salwerowicz BartoszKopystyńska KorneliaCLASSIC 10-11 G 6T
3Kaczor PrzemysławKaniewska BlankaFAST-STEP 10-11 G 6T
3Mianowski AleksanderWójcicka DianaUKS KORDASZEWSCY 10-11 G 6T
1Balcerak AdamMarciniak ZofiaSTEP DANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Bartosiewicz WiktorKotecka OliwiaSTEP DANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Szymański JakubRacinowska LenaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński 10-11 H 4T
1Żak FranciszekMajek ZuzannaJAREMI 10-11 H 4T
2Bojarski WiktorOlczak LenaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński 10-11 H 4T
2Saczuk FilipWalczuk LiliannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 10-11 H 4T
2Trociński SzymonWituszyńska SaraEMOTION 10-11 H 4T
1Pokwicki RafałSmuniewska MartynaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
2Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
3Kasprzak WiktorSessou SoniaAnaDens Łódź 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
4Gumiński PatrykKośnik LenaWIKA 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
5Dzierżenga MateuszPrudel NataliaLORDANCE 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)