!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Cracow Dance Festival Grand Prix Polski PTT (PTT)
Kraków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:












1Moisejenko NikitaMelin NikolinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
2Świątkowski PiotrTracz OliwiaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
3Sangavicius JorisPrylowski NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
4Kardasiński DamianMelnyk LiudaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
5Gatnar JiriMycek AleksandraWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
6Tama MikołajKuląg MartaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
8Szymczak KamilPszczoła NataliaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
9Chernenko SergeyWarzyńska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Rudnicki-Sipajło DominikSzymiczek KatarzynaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Wiercioch MateuszBandelewicz MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
12Nowoświat MikołajSamek MagdalenaELITA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
13Rusin PrzemysławCzulak WeronikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
14Nazaruk MichałSepioło AdriannaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
14Wójcik ChristofIskra JoannaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
16Zdziech PrzemysławDziedziczak NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
17Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
17Ziuziański AleksanderDobranowska DominikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
19Jurek OskarRosik PaulinaKS M-TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
20Trochymiuk SebastianLemke JulitaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
21Głogowski PiotrStolarska IvettaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
22Brzeski BrunoOworuszko DominikaDancers United Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
23Sitek SebastianDudys AnnaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
24Duda MaciejJakus MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
24Kot SzymonMarcinkiewicz OliwiaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
26Petersen DawidZawadzka EwelinaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
27Talik KamilGwóźdź PaulinaNOWY STYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
28Blacha ŁukaszAnkudinova AnnaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
29Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
30Podraza DanielPodraza PatrycjaPERFECT STYL - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
31Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
32Sieraczyński ŁukaszPudełko LudwikaFLAMENCO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
2Szymański CezaryDomaradzka JuliaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
3Budzik TomaszKostańczuk KatarzynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
4Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
5Jeziorowski MichałPiotrowska AleksandraDancers United Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
6Mrozek DanielMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
7Baryczka KrystianKaczmarek EwelinaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
9Frach DominikSemenova EkaterinaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
10Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
11Kurasiński PatrykRąba KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Sajdak JerzyBorowskaya DaryaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
13Adamcewicz JakubKrynicka WiktoriaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
13Cygan JakubPaczosa KorneliaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
15Bronowski KarolMatlęga KarolinaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
15Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Lozinszek MichałMaślanka JuliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
18Ziuziański AleksanderDobranowska DominikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
18Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Karpinski MarcinPolesińska EwaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
21Blacha ŁukaszAnkudinova AnnaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
21Szlachtowski MichałFajkis JuliaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
23Mierzwa MichałSobczyk – Jamrozik JagodaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
24Śliwa PawełKarczmarz AgnieszkaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
25Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
25Rylewicz JarosławKaczmarczyk MałgorzataBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
1Pawłowski KacperDederko MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Ujczak PawełBudzińska MałgorzataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Muller MichałWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Boczar KacperŻaba KarolinaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Antos AdrianŚwierk WiktoriaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Brzeski BrunoOworuszko DominikaDancers United 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Wojciechowski StanisławŻarłok KingaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Gralak MateuszOleba MagdalenaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Goch ŁukaszMilewska AnnaSTTS 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Kaszuba DawidKwadrans PaulinaKuźnia Tańca 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Wręczycki PrzemysławNicpoń MarcelinaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Gajdera DawidKołosowska JuliaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Goły FilipMazurek MartynaZORBA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Wiórek MaciejCzarnobaj NataliaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Muller MichałWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Boczar KacperŻaba KarolinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Sokołowski DawidSkóra MartynaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Shcherbakov AndriyBrodacka NikolaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Dziedzic MichałBała WeronikaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaETIUDA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Kaczmarek DamianAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Korbut AleksanderDorycka DominikaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Sozański MiłoszDoktorczyk MartynaROYAL DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Woźniak SebastianTętnowska MarlenaCUBANA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Pawelec WiktorKosteczko IgaRONDO 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Wiórek MaciejSzołtysik WeronikaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Hamzayev ElwinRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
23Lipiński DanielSobiech WeronikaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
24Goch ŁukaszMilewska AnnaSTTS 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
25Grydziuszko AntoniKoch Lena AleksandraROYAL DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
26Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
26Łabno MateuszSobarnia PaulinaSzT eMiKa 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
28Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Stępień MichałSkrzypek KlaudiaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Mordka DawidBober IgaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Gędłek JakubWięckowska MajaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Sokołowski DawidSkóra MartynaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Kaczmarek DamianAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Owczarek MateuszBrol MajaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Pawelec WiktorKosteczko IgaRONDO 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Lipiński DanielSobiech WeronikaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Woźniak SebastianTętnowska MarlenaCUBANA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Łabno MateuszSobarnia PaulinaSzT eMiKa 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
23Hamzayev ElwinRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
23Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
25Goch ŁukaszMilewska AnnaSTTS 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Pacan AntoniRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Dąbrowski JakubSłaboń WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Sobczyk WiktorKosętka AmandaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Kisielewski JakubOkarska KorneliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Ivaneiko MaksymFibic EmiliaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Krogulec MiłoszBuczek SandraDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Kijania SebastianTochowicz OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Antosik MaciejStefan Antonina4STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Kuchnia PatrykPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Banasiak JakubJabłońska Dominika4STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Herasym EnriKłos JowitaEMOTION 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Dąbrowski JakubSłaboń WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Pacan AntoniRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Pogoda MaciejHaluch NinaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Kisielewski JakubOkarska KorneliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Cyran Juliusz KarolNocoń MajaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Kijania SebastianTochowicz OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Suda PrzemysławKozik ZuzannaKLASA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Antosik MaciejStefan Antonina4STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Ivaneiko MaksymFibic EmiliaRONDO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Banasiak JakubJabłońska Dominika4STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Staśko GabrielLiro AdriannaLATINO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Herasym EnriKłos JowitaEMOTION 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Simonides AlexJekel MajaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaEVOLUTION 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Rzeźniczak AntoniMarcinkiewicz BlankaSTARLIGHT Zielona Góra 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Baran WiktorMleczak AnnaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Baran WiktorMleczak AnnaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Spodniewski KamilSidor MichalinaDANCECLUB 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Rzeźniczak AntoniMarcinkiewicz BlankaSTARLIGHT Zielona Góra 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaEVOLUTION 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Simonides AlexJekel MajaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
2Pokwicki RafałSmuniewska MartynaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
3Skwarnicki PiotrLykhodid AnastasiiaIMPERIA 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
4Kasprzak WiktorSessou SoniaAnaDens Łódź 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
5Meier AntoniNowotarska JanaK-STUDIO 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
6Siudyka KacperŁukaszewicz EmiliaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
7Dzierżenga MateuszPrudel NataliaLORDANCE 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
8Pieprz KamilSkiba RozaliaLATINO 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)