!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Polish Open Championships WDC (PTT)
Zabrze
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
















1Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
2Kryczka SzczepanNidzgorska-Kryczka MarzenaAKSEL Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
3Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
4Pawlik RobertPawlik BarbaraKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
5Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
6Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaREPLAY - Złotoryja Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
1Wojas TomaszWojas AnnaDANCE TEAM Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
2Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
3Basak JarosławBasak BeataDANCE TEAM Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
4Chrzuszcz RobertChrzuszcz UrszulaFANTOM Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
5Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
6Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
7Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
8Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
9Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
1Miszczuk MateuszWessalowska JoannaCentrum Trójmiasto Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
2Podraza DanielPodraza PatrycjaPERFECT STYL - Kraków Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
3Urman MichałPietrucha - Głowacka JustynaAKSEL Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
4Baran MichałDyk EwaESENS Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
5Matczak MarcinBudziejewska MałgorzataESKADRA Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
6Ostrowski ŁukaszOrzechowska Sylwia NataliaKuźnia Tańca Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
7Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
8Ficenes PawełFicenes MagdalenaDANCE DON'T WAIT Senior I OPEN LA (MP)
1Kuś ArkadiuszKuś AnnaCENTRUM TAŃCA Senior I OPEN ST (MP)
2Baran MichałDyk EwaESENS Senior I OPEN ST (MP)
3Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaIMPERIA Senior I OPEN ST (MP)
4Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I OPEN ST (MP)
1Kassin MichałSzpak ZuzannaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Dorośli OPEN LA
1Wilczyński IgorKaplii AnnaDANCE COMMUNITY Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
2Zaprawa MarcinJurga Aleksandra EwaLATINA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
2Zaprawa MarcinJurga Aleksandra EwaLATINA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
2Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
3Wiercioch MateuszBandelewicz MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
4Szymczak KamilPszczoła NataliaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
5Klekowski SewerynKwietniowska OliwiaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
6Rusin PrzemysławCzulak WeronikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
7Barakowski MichałNiedobova KatarzynaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA
7Wójcik ChristofIskra JoannaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
9Figurski PrzemysławSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
10Gułaj SebastianFrancois - Molenda EstelleCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
10Konopiński DawidMagdziarz KatarzynaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
12Ziuziański AleksanderDobranowska DominikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
13Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
14Brzeski BrunoOworuszko DominikaDancers United Dorośli OPEN LA
15Kramski DamianRogowska OliwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
15Zdziech PrzemysławDziedziczak NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
17Beńko PawełSzabelska MichalinaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Dorośli OPEN LA
18Biały TomaszWenerska ZuzannaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
19Niedośpiał MarcinSeydlewicz DariaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Dorośli OPEN LA
19Zayats RomanKoval ValeriyaKarmens(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA
19Niedośpiał MarcinSeydlewicz DariaDANCE IMPERIUM Dorośli OPEN LA
21Petersen DawidZawadzka EwelinaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
22Frodyma AmadeuszSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
23Kot SzymonMarcinkiewicz OliwiaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Dorośli OPEN LA
24Kapitan CyprianLubowicka NikolaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
25Trochymiuk SebastianLemke JulitaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
26Gralak MateuszOleba MagdalenaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
26Nazaruk MichałSepioło AdriannaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
26Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO Dorośli OPEN LA
29Sitek SebastianDudys AnnaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
29Zawadzki RobertShkliaruk AlinaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
31Głogowski PiotrStolarska IvettaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
32Polański BartoszDaniłów OliwiaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
33Talik KamilGwóźdź PaulinaNOWY STYL Dorośli OPEN LA
34Kramski MateuszSzkalińska MartaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
34Kusztal OskarKulpa AnnaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA
36Nawrat ArturNawrat MonikaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
37Fronc JeremiaszWolska ZuzannaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN LA
38Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA
39Alencynowicz BłażejBukiel AnnaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
40Podraza DanielPodraza PatrycjaPERFECT STYL - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA
40Sobania AndreasArczyńska DariaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA
42Fedyk KrzysztofMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
42Oleksik MateuszSzemiel KingaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA
44Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA
44Sieraczyński ŁukaszPudełko LudwikaFLAMENCO Dorośli OPEN LA
46Miszczuk MateuszWessalowska JoannaCentrum Trójmiasto Dorośli OPEN LA
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
2Myka KrzysztofOśródka AgnieszkaMYKA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
3Kadłubowski MaciejKozów KarolinaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
4Kostrzewa PawełLewandowska MartynaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
5Szymański CezaryDomaradzka JuliaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
6Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
7Budzik TomaszKostańczuk KatarzynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
8Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
9Jeziorowski MichałPiotrowska AleksandraDancers United Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
10Frach DominikSemenova EkaterinaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
11Gembara OskarKogut AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
11Kurasiński PatrykRąba KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
13Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
14Urbański PawełGuzik MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
15Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
16Sajdak JerzyBorowskaya DaryaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
17Sokołowski JanKubiak AleksandraASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
18Fedyk KrzysztofMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
18Gitia RuslanPushkina YuliiaUkraina Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
20Szlachtowski MichałFajkis JuliaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
21Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
22Karpinski MarcinPolesińska EwaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
22Rylewicz JarosławKaczmarczyk MałgorzataBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
24Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
24Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
24Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
1Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
2Wręczycki PrzemysławNicpoń MarcelinaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
3Gembara OskarKogut AlicjaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
4Baiev MykhailoGabrysz ZuzannaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
5Sokołowski JanKubiak AleksandraASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
6Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
7Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
8Mecha KamilTuchewicz JuliaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
8Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
10Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
11Szozda MaciejSzaporów JuliaDANCE TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
12Malinowski WiktorKaplińska ZofiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
13Kowalski MiłoszGomoluch NataliaZORBA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
14Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
14Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
16Gajdera DawidKołosowska JuliaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
17Wiórek MaciejCzarnobaj NataliaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
18Szpakowicz RobertŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
19Dybaś PawełŚliwka JuliaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
19Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
21Ignaszewski MaxwellSobasik MartaMARGO 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
21Ignaszewski MaxwellSobasik MartaMARGO 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
22Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
23Martin JakubBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
1Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
2Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
3Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
4Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
5Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
6Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
7Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
8Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
9Mecha KamilTuchewicz JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
10Gędłek JakubWięckowska MajaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
11Kaczmarek DamianAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
12Goły FilipMazurek MartynaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
12Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
14Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
15Sokołowski DawidSkóra MartynaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
16Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
17Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
18Mordka DawidBober IgaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
19Wiórek MaciejCzarnobaj NataliaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
20Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
21Papierok KrzysztofRachtan MartaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
22Dobersztyn JuliuszMalinowska NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
23Owczarek MateuszBrol MajaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
24Gembara KonradBałut KlaudiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
24Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
26Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
27Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
1Pacan AntoniRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
2Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
3Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
4Dąbrowski JakubSłaboń WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
5Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
6Tomaszewski AlanJędras WiktoriaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
7Sobczyk WiktorKosętka AmandaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
8Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
9Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
9Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
10Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
10Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraMARGO 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
11Pawelec WiktorKosteczko IgaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
12Metack JulianMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
13Ivaneiko MaksymFibic EmiliaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
14Krogulec MiłoszBuczek SandraDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
14Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
16Burdziuk OlafWiatrowska JuliaDZIUPLA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
16Burdziuk OlafWiatrowska JuliaDZIUPLA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
17Kijania SebastianTochowicz OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
18Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
19Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
20Zielecki MateuszPiela ZuzannaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
1Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
2Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
3Mordka DawidBober IgaAKSEL 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
4Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
4Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
5Dąbrowski JakubSłaboń WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
6Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
7Dobersztyn JuliuszMalinowska NataliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
8Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
9Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
10Pawelec WiktorKosteczko IgaRONDO 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
11Pacan AntoniRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
12Bryła TadeuszPlotka MarcelinaLATINA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
12Bryła TadeuszPlotka MarcelinaLATINA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
13Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
14Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
15Suda PrzemysławKozik ZuzannaKLASA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
16Burdziuk OlafWiatrowska JuliaDZIUPLA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
16Burdziuk OlafWiatrowska JuliaDZIUPLA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
17Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraMARGO 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
17Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
18Metack JulianMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
19Ivaneiko MaksymFibic EmiliaRONDO 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
20Kijania SebastianTochowicz OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
20Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
22Galwas MaksymilianKropidło KlaudiaRYTM 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
22Zielecki MateuszPiela ZuzannaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
1Demianiuk AdrianSuda OliwiaPOLISH CLUB 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
2Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
3Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
4Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
5Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
6Kosecki NatanielGajek WeronikaCANTINERO 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
7Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
7Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
9Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
10Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
10Jakubik NatanielPielka WeronikaAKCENT - Będzin 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
12Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
13Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
14Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
15Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaEVOLUTION 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
16Dębowski JanPietraszuk HannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
16Musioł BartoszZiomek MichalinaDANCE TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
1Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
2Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
3Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
4Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
5Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
6Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
7Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
8Rzeźniczak AntoniMarcinkiewicz BlankaSTARLIGHT Zielona Góra 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
9Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
10Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
11Demianiuk AdrianSuda OliwiaPOLISH CLUB 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
11Dębowski JanPietraszuk HannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
11Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
11Musioł BartoszZiomek MichalinaDANCE TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
1Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
2Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
2Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
3Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
4Siudyka KacperŁukaszewicz EmiliaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
5Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
6Pokwicki RafałSmuniewska MartynaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
7Otręba MateuszPiur MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
8Włodarczyk WiktorRzadkowska MarikaAkademia Tańca 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
9Kucza MakarySkrzyp MarcelinaTEAM - Ornontowice 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
9Skwarnicki PiotrLykhodid AnastasiiaIMPERIA 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
11Gołuch TomaszPilek MagdalenaROYAL DANCE 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
11Simonides AlexJekel MajaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
1Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
2Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
3Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
3Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
4Pokwicki RafałSmuniewska MartynaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
5Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
6Simonides AlexJekel MajaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
7Kucza MakarySkrzyp MarcelinaTEAM - Ornontowice 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
8Skwarnicki PiotrLykhodid AnastasiiaIMPERIA 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
9Otręba MateuszPiur MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
10Włodarczyk WiktorRzadkowska MarikaAkademia Tańca 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
11Gołuch TomaszPilek MagdalenaROYAL DANCE 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)