!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
VII OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA DZIELNICY WARSZAWA WOLA \"WIWAT WAKACJE 2018\" (PTT)
WARSZAWA Amfiteatr Parku Sowińskiego
Filtruj:
Kategorie:




















1Majcher MateuszGromaszek EsteraMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 C LA
2Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 16-18 C LA
3Ciołczyk DominikWrona OliwiaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
4Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 16-18 C LA
5Bilski KamilWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
1Kita PatrykKonieczko AgataST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 C ST
2Pikuła CezaryFurgała KarolinaAKCENT 16-18 C ST
3Myśliński OlafCzapnik WiktoriaESKADRA 16-18 C ST
4Ciołczyk DominikWrona OliwiaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C ST
5Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 16-18 C ST
6Bilski FilipBiesiekierska KarolinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
1Kuleta AdrianFrąckiewicz KingaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
2Godlewski WiktorPospieszyńska AlicjaSTART 16-18 D LA
3Gajdos JulianRyfa JuliaJEDYNKA 16-18 D LA
4Jędrzejczak BartoszSobolewska KarolinaELITE DANCE 16-18 D LA
5Bilski FilipBiesiekierska KarolinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
6Janczarek KarolKlimczewska ZofiaSTART 16-18 D LA
1Pycio SebastianKosecka VanessaESKADRA 16-18 E LA
2Pasternak BartoszZejmowicz JustynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
3Grzesiak TomaszZiętara WiktoriaFINEZJA 16-18 E LA
1Pycio SebastianKosecka VanessaESKADRA 16-18 E ST
2Pasternak BartoszZejmowicz JustynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E ST
3Grzesiak TomaszZiętara WiktoriaFINEZJA 16-18 E ST
1Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 14-15 C LA
2Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 C LA
3Grabowski MichałKwiatkowska WiktoriaMAKO 14-15 C LA
1Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 14-15 C ST
2Grabowski MichałKwiatkowska WiktoriaMAKO 14-15 C ST
3Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 C ST
1Kaniewski GrzegorzKusina NataliaIMPET TEAM 14-15 D LA
2Paterek KacperKondrakiewicz AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 D LA
1Pięcek AleksanderPięcek AnetaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 D ST
2Paterek KacperKondrakiewicz AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 D ST
3Kaniewski GrzegorzKusina NataliaIMPET TEAM 14-15 D ST
1Stępień JakubStężała AleksandraETIUDA 14-15 E 8T
2Sobczyk OktawiuszMichnicka MartynaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 E 8T
3Zgutka BartłomiejZgutka AgataFAST-STEP 14-15 E 8T
4Łukasiewicz KarolMarciniak WiktoriaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 E 8T
5Sarbak KacperParoń KlaudiaLORENZO Katarzyna Białek 14-15 E 8T
6Wieczorek JerzyCzapska WiktoriaFAST-STEP 14-15 E 8T
7Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaPRESTIGE 14-15 E 8T
8Płociński HubertWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 E 8T
1Morawiec WiktorBłaszczyk NikolaETIUDA 14-15 G 6T
2Pankratz AleksanderBosak AgataRS 14-15 G 6T
2Piasecki Tomasz FranciszekSzczurowska JuliaEMOTION 14-15 G 6T
3Olkowicz KubaSkwarek MariaEMOTION 14-15 G 6T
3Stachowicz KonradReńska MajaSHOW TIME 14-15 G 6T
3Mielecki AndrzejKawczyńska-Banaszek LauraRS 14-15 G 6T
1Burdziuk OlafMalinowska NataliaDZIUPLA 12-13 E 8T
2Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 E 8T
3Wilford JamesJanczuk JuliaFAST-STEP 12-13 E 8T
4Gaworek SzymonBiałołęcka KatarzynaSTART 12-13 E 8T
5Małecki FilipGrabowska BarbaraSHOW TIME 12-13 E 8T
6Gaworek HubertWięcławska AnnaSTART 12-13 E 8T
7Drecki DamianWychowaniak AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 12-13 E 8T
8Diaków PawełGumińska ZuzannaWIKA 12-13 E 8T
1Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 G 6T
2Baczyński JanWrzesińska KarolinaEMOTION 12-13 G 6T
3Rogoziński JakubKłos JowitaEMOTION 12-13 G 6T
3Szczepankowski KarolKarwowska ZuzannaGCK 12-13 G 6T
1Gutowski MateuszŁozowska ZofiaMAKO 12-13 H 4T
1Gładysz MaciekMarczak ZofiaELITE DANCE 12-13 H 4T
1Kawa KacperBiałecka AnnaETIUDA 12-13 H 4T
2Szymborski KrzysztofCytloch AmeliaSTART 12-13 H 4T
2Rutkowski KarolRutkowska ElizaCTR 12-13 H 4T
2Stanuchowski MichałKozera MariaCTR 12-13 H 4T
1Skrzypek KonradWoch MałgorzataZAMEK 10-11 E 6T
2Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 E 6T
3Karaskiewicz MichałBiernacka JuliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 E 6T
4Kłos WojciechKotowicz MartynaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
5Szymczyk MikołajWierciszewska KorneliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 E 6T
6Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
7Jędraszczak WiktorRaźna NataliaSTART 10-11 E 6T
8Szor HubertRozbicka ZuzannaDREAM DANCE 10-11 E 6T
1Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 10-11 G 6T
1Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 G 6T
1Pietruszewski KacperZielińska Jagna AgataSZKOŁA TAŃCA BiT 10-11 G 6T
2Bernat FranciszekKocik AntoninaCANTINERO 10-11 G 6T
2Chojnacki HubertMorzyńska OliwiaETIUDA 10-11 G 6T
2Szczurowski MichałRegulska MartynaEMOTION 10-11 G 6T
3Dobrowolski MateuszPerzanowska AleksandraFAST-STEP 10-11 G 6T
3Dymowski KamilZaborowska JuliaSHOW TIME 10-11 G 6T
3Jakubiak FranciszekSzczepańska OliwiaSTART 10-11 G 6T
3Krutul DamianDomitrz Aleksandra GabrielaGCK 10-11 G 6T
3Wolski BartoszCiszewska NataliaFAST-STEP 10-11 G 6T
3Zając MieszkoBrzezińska JuliaEMOTION 10-11 G 6T
1Zygarowicz KarolBoniukiewicz MelaniaRIVIERA 10-11 H 4T
1Dylon MateuszJerzak vel Dobosz HelenaFAST-STEP 10-11 H 4T
1Jarząb FilipKoszarska MarikaBRAWO - WARSZAWA 10-11 H 4T
1Jura KamilŁapa GabrielaIMPET TEAM 10-11 H 4T
1Kossakowski OskarWoźniak DariaFAST-STEP 10-11 H 4T
1Sienkiewicz KrzysztofBłaszczyk ZofiaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 H 4T
1Szymański JanSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 10-11 H 4T
2Borodzik LeonDrożdż EmiliaRIVIERA 10-11 H 4T
2Paczyński ZbigniewMrowińska SandraEMOTION 10-11 H 4T
2Pietrzak MariuszKsiążkowska AlicjaSHOW TIME 10-11 H 4T
2Piątek KrzysztofKordus MałgorzataEMOTION 10-11 H 4T
1Buczyński KamilKozłowska HannaFAST-STEP 8-9 G 6T
2Gumiński PatrykKośnik LenaWIKA 8-9 G 6T
2Wilczyński JakubKowalska LenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 8-9 G 6T
3Sybicki AdamTomaszewska MajaSTART 8-9 G 6T
3Wychowaniak AdamWilczyńska JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 8-9 G 6T
1Rogoziński IgnacyPaczyńska MariolaEMOTION 8-9 H 4T
1Jankowski KsaweryUtrata WiktoriaEMOTION 8-9 H 4T
1Małecki WiktorCielicka NataliaSHOW TIME 8-9 H 4T
1Napiórkowski JakubOsuch JuliaMAKO 8-9 H 4T
1Piszczek KacperRzewuska ZofiaMAKO 8-9 H 4T
2Mieszczanek OliwierGruba RoksanaMAKO 8-9 H 4T
2Milewski SzymonŻelazowska AleksandraMAKO 8-9 H 4T
2Trzaskowski AleksanderRóżak AntoninaFAST-STEP 8-9 H 4T
2Wójcik DamianDźbik WiktoriaMAKO 8-9 H 4T