!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Puchar Wieczystego (PTT)
Kraków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:













1Podgajny DawidLassak WiktoriaKS M-TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA
2Rusin PrzemysławCzulak Weronika AnnaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
3Pomazanskyi BohdanDziedziczak NataliaKS M-TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA
4Gułaj SebastianFrancois - Molenda EstelleCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
5Kassin MichałSzpak ZuzannaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Dorośli OPEN LA
6Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
7Duraj MaksymilianMorawska NicolePERFECT STYL - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA
8Kramski DamianRogowska OliwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
9Semenchenko MykytaMiller AnastasiaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
10Olczyk MariuszŁysik AgnieszkaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
11Fronc JeremiaszWolska ZuzannaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN LA
12Zayats RomanKoval ValeriyaChampions team(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA
13Zdziech PrzemysławGruszczyńska AleksandraCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
14Zawadzki RobertShkliaruk AlinaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
15Kaczmarek IgorGromadzka SaraROYAL DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
16Kotarba SzymonŻurawska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
17Bińkowski MichałFatyga JustynaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN LA
18Mróz ŁukaszJałocha WiktoriaKS M-TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA
19Sitek SebastianDudys AnnaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
20Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
22Pałaszewski RafałPrusaczyk IgaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA
23Kmita SebastianKozub AnnaElita(Albania) Dorośli OPEN LA
24Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO Dorośli OPEN LA
25Miszczuk MateuszWessalowska JoannaCentrum Trójmiasto Dorośli OPEN LA
26Sorokun YehorPankova AnastasiiaDiamond Elit(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA
27Sobolewski DawidKainka WiktoriaDancers United Dorośli OPEN LA
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST
2Budzik TomaszKostańczuk KatarzynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST
3Kvaran AxelKogut AlicjaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST
4Baiev MykhailoGabrysz ZuzannaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
5Bronowski KarolMatlęga KarolinaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN ST
6Pałaszewski RafałPrusaczyk IgaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST
7Sorokun YehorPankova AnastasiiaDiamond Elit(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST
8Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST
1Antos AdrianŚwierk WiktoriaDANCE PROJECT 16-20 OPEN LA
2Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-20 OPEN LA
3Niemczyk KacperProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA
4Borkowski JanOworuszko DominikaDancers United 16-20 OPEN LA
5Zarzycki GabrielLipowska OlgaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA
6Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN LA
7Szpakowicz RobertŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA
8Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 16-20 OPEN LA
9Szozda MaciejSobasik MartaMARGO 16-20 OPEN LA
10Lizura JakubKołosowska JuliaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN LA
1Kvaran AxelKogut AlicjaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST
2Baiev MykhailoGabrysz ZuzannaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN ST
3Wręczycki PrzemysławNicpoń MarcelinaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST
4Gędłek JakubWięckowska MajaIMPERIA 16-20 OPEN ST
5Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN ST
6Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST
7Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST
8Bury JakubKamińska PaulaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN ST
9Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN ST
10Szozda MaciejSobasik MartaMARGO 16-20 OPEN ST
11Goły FilipMazurek MartynaZORBA 16-20 OPEN ST
12Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN ST
13Szpakowicz RobertŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST
14Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-20 OPEN ST
14Zahrebelnyi AndriiPorfirova YekatierinaDiamond Elit(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST
1Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA
2Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
3Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA
4Ostrychniuk TarasPawlikowska AmeliaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN LA
5Jaworski AdrianOkarska KorneliaROYAL DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA
6Sokołowski DawidSkóra MartynaDANCE PROJECT 16-18 OPEN LA
7Bykovets DenysPolishchuk OleksandraDiamond Elit(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA
8Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA
9Pawelec WiktorKosteczko IgaRONDO 16-18 OPEN LA
10Protasiewicz PiotrMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA
11Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDANCE PROJECT 16-18 OPEN LA
12Hankus KamilPyrdziak KatarzynaST IMPRESJA Kęty 16-18 OPEN LA
13Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 16-18 OPEN LA
14Sarbak KacperŚwiniarska DominikaLORENZO - Gaj Mały 16-18 OPEN LA
15Mashyn DanyilPurdenko DaianaDiamond Elit(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA
16Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 16-18 OPEN LA
17Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN LA
18Andruszko MarekGębala JuliaEVOLUTION 16-18 OPEN LA
19Boguta MaciejWoźniczka AlicjaEVOLUTION 16-18 OPEN LA
20Prażak MaksymilianPiechocka LidiaMARGO 16-18 OPEN LA
21Żytliński SzymonHercka Anna MariaDREAM 16-18 OPEN LA
22Broslakyi YuriiOverko MartaChampions team(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA
23Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaAll About - Szczecin 16-18 OPEN LA
1Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST
3Gędłek JakubWięckowska MajaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST
4Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST
5Mordka DawidBober IgaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST
6Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
7Protasiewicz PiotrMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
8Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
9Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST
10Sokołowski DawidSkóra MartynaDANCE PROJECT 16-18 OPEN ST
11Ostrychniuk TarasPawlikowska AmeliaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST
12Bykovets DenysPolishchuk OleksandraDiamond Elit(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST
13Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaAll About - Szczecin 16-18 OPEN ST
14Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 OPEN ST
15Mashyn DanyilPurdenko DaianaDiamond Elit(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST
16Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST
17Papierok KrzysztofRachtan MartaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-18 OPEN ST
18Pawelec WiktorKosteczko IgaRONDO 16-18 OPEN ST
19Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 16-18 OPEN ST
20Szozda MichałGierczyk KarolinaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST
21Ablewicz NikodemBorowska JuliaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST
22Żytliński SzymonHercka Anna MariaDREAM 16-18 OPEN ST
23Prażak MaksymilianPiechocka LidiaMARGO 16-18 OPEN ST
24Sarbak KacperŚwiniarska DominikaLORENZO - Gaj Mały 16-18 OPEN ST
1Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
1Sabat AntoniProchownik KajaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA
3Ivaneiko MaksymFibic EmiliaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA
4Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA
5Krogulec MiłoszBuczek SandraDANCE PROJECT 14-15 OPEN LA
6Szymczyk BartoszKvet AnaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA
7Barczyński WiktorPopielewicz ZuzannaDANCE POINT - Biała Podlaska 14-15 OPEN LA
8Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
9Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 14-15 OPEN LA
10Kijania SebastianTochowicz OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA
11Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA
12Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 14-15 OPEN LA
13Farbaniec MaciejTatrzańska NataliaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN LA
14Patoła WiktorPatoła MagdalenaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 14-15 OPEN LA
1Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST
2Sabat AntoniProchownik KajaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST
3Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST
4Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 14-15 OPEN ST
5Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST
6Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
7Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 14-15 OPEN ST
8Farbaniec MaciejTatrzańska NataliaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST
9Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
10Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 14-15 OPEN ST
11Ostałowski DawidWoch MałgorzataFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST
12Kijania SebastianTochowicz OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST
13Szkotak MaciejKapustka KamilaLATINO 14-15 OPEN ST
14Suda PrzemysławKozik ZuzannaKLASA 14-15 OPEN ST
15Staśko GabrielLiro AdriannaLATINO 14-15 OPEN ST
16Malczyk MateuszFilipczyk PaulinaTEAM - Ornontowice 14-15 OPEN ST
17Sałach MarekSławińska PatrycjaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST
1Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 12-13 OPEN LA
2Kotkowski NikodemHoppe OrianaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA
3Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA
4Koliński SzymonGuja EmiliaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA
5Polovskyi DmytroTseyko SofiaGrand-dance Lutsk(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA
6Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 12-13 OPEN LA
7Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
8Muśnicki GrzegorzGawron AleksandraFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA
9Rzeźniczak AntoniMarcinkiewicz BlankaSTARLIGHT Zielona Góra 12-13 OPEN LA
10Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA
11Olkowski JanDeręgowska Lena4STEP 12-13 OPEN LA
12Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 12-13 OPEN LA
13Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA
14Jarząb FilipMolęda WeronikaKICK 12-13 OPEN LA
15Nieckarz MichałSochacka JuliaJUST DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
1Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 12-13 OPEN ST
2Ziemba MarceliDeszczka LauraTAKT 12-13 OPEN ST
3Rzeźniczak AntoniMarcinkiewicz BlankaSTARLIGHT Zielona Góra 12-13 OPEN ST
4Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 12-13 OPEN ST
5Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST
6Muśnicki GrzegorzGawron AleksandraFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST
7Koliński SzymonGuja EmiliaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST
8Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST
9Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST
10Olkowski JanDeręgowska Lena4STEP 12-13 OPEN ST
11Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
12Jarząb FilipMolęda WeronikaKICK 12-13 OPEN ST
13Nieckarz MichałSochacka JuliaJUST DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
1Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 10-11 OPEN 8T
2Skwarnicki PiotrLykhodid AnastasiiaIMPERIA 10-11 OPEN 8T
3Piwiński TymonLato NadiaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T
4Leszczak AntoniOpiłowska JowitaANIMA DANZA 10-11 OPEN 8T
5Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 10-11 OPEN 8T
6Zawiślak JakubBudzińska UrszulaMARGO 10-11 OPEN 8T
7Kucza MakarySkrzyp MarcelinaTEAM - Ornontowice 10-11 OPEN 8T
8Kulików SzymonChrząstek MartaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 10-11 OPEN 8T
9Dmytrów PrzemysławŚwidzińska JuliaAKTAN 10-11 OPEN 8T
10Pieprz KamilSkiba RozaliaLATINO 10-11 OPEN 8T
11Obiora DamianMocek MajaMARGO 10-11 OPEN 8T
12Homoncik KarolWęglińska JuliaFRASZKA 10-11 OPEN 8T
13Gondzia MateuszDalecka AleksandraViva Dance Łódź 10-11 OPEN 8T
14Homoncik LeonNiezgoda MajaFRASZKA 10-11 OPEN 8T
1Pawlak LeonTryka HannaZAMEK 8-9 OPEN 6T
2Piwiński TymonLato NadiaFAST-STEP 8-9 OPEN 6T
3Siedlanowski DanielSemeryło BlankaDANCE POINT - Biała Podlaska 8-9 OPEN 6T
4Vorona YaroslavDenysenko AnastasiiaM-Studio(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T
5Gacek JakubRomanowska MatyldaDRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa 8-9 OPEN 6T