!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
XXII DANCELINES POLISH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS & OTTT HAVANA CUP (PTT)
KARPACZ
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


















1Tatała LeszekTatała AnnaCANTINERO Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
2Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
3Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraMASTER DANCE Senior III OPEN LA (MP)
1Tatała LeszekTatała AnnaCANTINERO Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
2Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraMASTER DANCE Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
3Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
4Chrzuszcz RobertChrzuszcz UrszulaFANTOM Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
5Obłąk WojciechObłąk MałgorzataDIAMENT Senior III OPEN ST (MP)
1Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
2Konopiński DawidSzyc KlaudiaCentrum Trójmiasto Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
3Lech BartoszKopaczyńska KorneliaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
4Maj MichałKowalczyk KingaIDEA Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
5Grabowski DamianKaczmarek KingaASTRA Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
6Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
7Słowikowski ŁukaszMagdziarz KatarzynaASTRA Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
8Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
9Karkosz FilipChocian CarmenASTRA Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
10Maciołka Jan PiotrMaciołka AgnieszkaASTRA Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
11Chmiel KamilSawuła JoannaDŻET Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
12Sakun FedorCieślak PatrycjaCIEŚLAK Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
13Maciejewski PrzemysławTyl KatarzynaBLUE CLASSIC Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
14Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA Dorośli OPEN 10T (MP)
1Voronin KirillKosenko TatyanaArena Dance Club Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
2Popov MikhailTamarova VeronikaArena Dance Club Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
3Kaftan KonstantinZhukova AntoninaArena Dance Club Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
4Gałek MichałGałek KlaudiaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
5Aleksandrov KirillDubrovskaya AnastasiaArena Dance Club Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
6Urazgildiev EvgeniiSozhina AnnaArena Dance Club Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
7Drmota JakubBaranowska MagdalenaDance Concept Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
8Milcarz PawełStaniek DominikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
9Chernenko SergiiKierasińska Wiktoria -CANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
10Sar WojciechPasek MonikaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
11Majda MichałKrzysztoń NataliaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
12Guogis AristinasAgne MalinauskaiteToro Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
13Walczak MaciejPiaseczna AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
14Ostrowski MateuszDudek MarzenaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
15Gatnar JiriSygiet MartaATHINA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
16Gadko KonradJaszewska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
17Banaś AdrianTarnowska MagdalenaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
18Andrzejewski KamilRucińska DominikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
19Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
20Gumkowski MichałMadeńska Sylwia--- Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
20Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
20Kosiński AlbertRóg SandraCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
23Furman JakubGuzik MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
24Barakowski MichałKaczmarek AnnaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
25Szeliga MichałPrzydział KatarzynaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
26Matecki AdamSosińska AnnaSŁOŃCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
26Ossowski Karol PawełSech PatrycjaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
28Niedzielski TomaszSurówka JoannaMAESTRO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
29Czarny MarcinWęgrzynowska MartaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
30Duda RobertGąsior NataliaIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
31Wosiak RafałKarwatowska MarzenaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
32Gawlik MichałWalczyk KarolinaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
33Szczerbiński ŁukaszJurczyszyn ElwiraASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
34Zawadzki RobertShkliaruk AlinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
35Lasota PiotrSzustkiewicz MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
36Labryga PawełPrzywara SaraFLAMENCO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
37Bąk DominikHalczak JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
37Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaKORDASZEWSCY Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
39Kusztal OskarKulpa AnnaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
39Mocek MateuszMocek MagdalenaSŁOŃCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
41Chosta BartłomiejLeszczyńska DariaRONDO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
41Dudarewicz AdamMazurek IgaFAN DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
41Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
41Więckowski RafałStępień KatarzynaNOVOMEX Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
45Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska SandraRONDO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
46Słowikowski ŁukaszMagdziarz KatarzynaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
47Bednarczuk MateuszKondrat KlaudynaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
47Maciejewski PrzemysławTyl KatarzynaBLUE CLASSIC Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
49Maciołka Jan PiotrMaciołka AgnieszkaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
49Nowak PatrykWanot AdriannaSŁOŃCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
49Wójcik SzymonMikołajska ZofiaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
52Nowak PawełKmiołek IzabelaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
52Spych AleksanderŻegalski AlicjaSŁOŃCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
1Pernak MichałMatuszewska OliwiaST LEWANDOWSKI Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
2Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
3Prusak PiotrKaczmarzyk AdriannaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
4Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
5Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
6Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
7Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
8Sikora MaciejSiemieniec MariaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
9Garwacki ŁukaszSkrobańska KarolinaDREAM Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
10Maciejewski PrzemysławTyl KatarzynaBLUE CLASSIC Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
11Góra MateuszBaniusiewicz AnnaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
11Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec PatrycjaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
13Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk MałgorzataFANTAZJA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
14Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
1Gadko KonradJaszewska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
2Główka TomaszMycek AleksandraIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
3Masłowski MieszkoFaber AgataMISTRAL 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
4Banaś AdrianTarnowska MagdalenaLIDER 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
5Szymczak KamilMliczek DominikaZORBA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
6Lorek BartoszRudkowska Barbara--- 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
7Spychalski MateuszBogucka NikolaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
7Kosiński AlbertRóg SandraCANTINERO 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
9Grabowski DamianKaczmarek KingaASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
10Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
11Torbiarczyk AdrianStróżyk ZuzannaCT WYPYCH 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
12Kucina WojciechPysiak WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
13Kacperski RobertMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
14Gułaj SebastianWidz Marcelina--- 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
15Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska SandraRONDO 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
16Magierowicz MateuszTadla JolantaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
17Janiak MateuszKrużewska KarolinaCentrum Trójmiasto 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
18Karkosz FilipChocian CarmenASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
18Gavva LukaLubowicka NikolaMASTER DANCE 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
20Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
21Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach WiktoriaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 16-20 OPEN LA (MP)
1Kucharczyk KamilSemenova PolinaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
2Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
3Pernak MichałMatuszewska OliwiaST LEWANDOWSKI 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
4Prusak PiotrKaczmarzyk AdriannaDŻET 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
5Baryczka KrystianKorzycka AnnaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
6Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
7Śledź KarolDomaradzka JuliaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
8Adamcewicz JakubFilinowicz AleksandraGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
8Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
10Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk KlaudiaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
11Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
12Czarnota PatrykChosta MilenaRONDO 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
13Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec PatrycjaMISTRAL 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
14Sakun FedorCieślak PatrycjaCIEŚLAK 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
15Bernat MarcinArcimowicz AdrianaDANCE TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
16Grabowski DamianKaczmarek KingaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
16Pluta FilipZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
18Chmiel KamilSawuła JoannaDŻET 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
19Kacperski RobertMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
20Sikora MaciejSiemieniec MariaDANCE TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
21Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach WiktoriaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
22Karkosz FilipChocian CarmenASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
23Góra MateuszBaniusiewicz AnnaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
24Talik MikołajSergiel WeronikaKIEPURA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
25Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA 16-20 OPEN ST (MP)
1Świątkowski PiotrKarpińska NataliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN 10T (MP)
2Sambor JakubPeszko KingaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN 10T (MP)
3Lorek BartoszRudkowska Barbara--- 16-18 OPEN 10T (MP)
4Ujczak PawełDrobna AleksandraIGLICA 16-18 OPEN 10T (MP)
5Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO 16-18 OPEN 10T (MP)
6Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN 10T (MP)
7Klich MateuszBociąga KatarzynaZORBA 16-18 OPEN 10T (MP)
8Duda DawidMiterska JuliaKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN 10T (MP)
9Kujawiński PatrykKanclerz MichalinaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN 10T (MP)
10Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena--- 16-18 OPEN 10T (MP)
1Malinowski WiktorOlejnik PatrycjaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
2Szpakowicz RobertRogowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
3Szelecheda DominikMigda WeronikaSZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO 14-15 C LA
4Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 C LA
5Konczalski MiłoszUstianowska ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 C LA
6Krawczyk DawidPiskozub Martyna--- 14-15 C LA
7Ochrymiuk TymoteuszBożejowska DominikaELITE DANCE 14-15 C LA
1Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
2Konczalski MiłoszUstianowska ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 C ST
3Macura BogdanKogut AlicjaRYTM 14-15 C ST
4Krawczyk DawidPiskozub Martyna--- 14-15 C ST
5Ochrymiuk TymoteuszBożejowska DominikaELITE DANCE 14-15 C ST
1Antos AdrianLudkiewicz Katarzyna--- 14-15 D LA
2Olejniczak MikołajLopatnyuk RoksanaMARGO 14-15 D LA
3Ignaszewski MaxwellKicińska DominikaMARGO 14-15 D LA
4Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 14-15 D LA
5Nowakowski IgnacyKarnecka BarbaraGRACJA 14-15 D LA
6Kukuła KacperHołub GabrielaCIEŚLAK 14-15 D LA
7Urban MarcelBrodacka NikolaCIEŚLAK 14-15 D LA
1Nowakowski IgnacyKarnecka BarbaraGRACJA 14-15 D ST
2Olejniczak MikołajLopatnyuk RoksanaMARGO 14-15 D ST
3Urban MarcelBrodacka NikolaCIEŚLAK 14-15 D ST
4Ignaszewski MaxwellKicińska DominikaMARGO 14-15 D ST
5Kukuła KacperHołub GabrielaCIEŚLAK 14-15 D ST
6Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 14-15 D ST
7Antos AdrianLudkiewicz Katarzyna--- 14-15 D ST
1Rutka KacperLitorowicz SaraIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
2Krysztofiński HubertPaprota Paulina EwaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
3Górczak KasperMałczak MajaCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
4Pieczyrak KarolStelmach NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
5Krentosz AleksanderPrymerska WiktoriaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
6Koścień BartoszHanulak AlicjaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
7Niedzielski PiotrKamińska AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
8Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
9Miśtal SzymonLang MagdalenaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
10Sączek JakubSkupień ZofiaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
10Walas MateuszSołtysiak AleksandraCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
12Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
13Matłoka MateuszGowor OliwiaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
13Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaKIEPURA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
15Bojarski BartoszStryjewska KarolinaELITE DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
16Baranowski KrzysztofKaplińska ZofiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
17Celmerowski KacperGastoł DariaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
18Jasiński JakubWaszczuk MajaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
18Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
20Wojciechowski StanisławDobińska MajaESKADRA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
21Sokołowski JanHedder JuliaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
22Wawrzyczny PawełSzymiczek MartynaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
23Szpakowicz RobertRogowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
23Stacha KacperŁoś KatarzynaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
25Kycia JakubKnychas ZuzannaST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
26Dybaś PawełKuta MariannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
27Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
28Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 OPEN LA (MP)
1Rutka KacperLitorowicz SaraIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
2Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
3Sokołowski JanHedder JuliaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
4Zawierucha BorysWieczorek WiktoriaRYTM 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
5Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
6Rudnicki SzymonKotulska ZuzannaMARENGO 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
7Niedzielski PiotrKamińska AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
8Matłoka MateuszGowor OliwiaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
9Jasiński JakubWaszczuk MajaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
10Dybaś PawełKuta MariannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
11Malinowski WiktorOlejnik PatrycjaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
11Sowa KamilKolarczyk IzabelaRONDO 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
13Bojarski BartoszStryjewska KarolinaELITE DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
14Stacha KacperŁoś KatarzynaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
14Sączek JakubSkupień ZofiaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
16Micał KamilMałek FaustynaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
17Wojciechowski StanisławDobińska MajaESKADRA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
18Celmerowski KacperGastoł DariaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
19Baranowski KrzysztofKaplińska ZofiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
20Pieczyrak KarolStelmach NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
21Olejnik BartoszNowak Natalia--- 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
22Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
22Szpakowicz RobertRogowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
24Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
25Nagrabski MichałFilińska ZofiaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST (MP)
1Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
2Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
3Kleczko JakubWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
4Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
5Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
6Serafin MaksymilianWiewiórka JuliaRAGTIME 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
7Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
8Dąbkowski KacperKowal MałgorzataPROGRESS 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
9Konczalski MiłoszUstianowska ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
10Ligus NorbertBrol MajaZORBA 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
11Bazylewicz JakubDroganowska AntoninaFAN 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
12Łuszczyszyn PiotrKogut KorneliaCIEŚLAK 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
13Krasnousov ArseniiMatusiak MarcelinaSZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
14Boczar KacperKozłowska WiktoriaAKSEL 12-13 OPEN 10T (MP)
1Sergeev AndreyGolovina PolinaArena Dance Club 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
2Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
3Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
4Wysocki BartoszKaczmarek AmeliaLATINA 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
5Sokołowski DawidDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
6Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
7Protasiewicz PiotrKęsy WeronikaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
8Dawidowicz IreneuszMłynarska JuliaCIEŚLAK 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
9Pospieszyński PawełBilińska NataliaSTART 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
10Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz OlgaK-STUDIO 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
11Czech PatrykPeryga OliwiaSZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
11Fehr MichałNowak MariaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
13Morawicki JakubSkulska IlonaIGLICA 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
14Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
14Demianiuk JanWierciszewska AureliaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 OPEN LA (MP)
1Sergeev AndreyGolovina PolinaArena Dance Club 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
2Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
3Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
4Wysocki BartoszKaczmarek AmeliaLATINA 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
5Sokołowski DawidDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
6Protasiewicz PiotrKęsy WeronikaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
7Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
8Dawidowicz IreneuszMłynarska JuliaCIEŚLAK 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
9Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
10Demianiuk JanWierciszewska AureliaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
12Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz OlgaK-STUDIO 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
12Morawicki JakubSkulska IlonaIGLICA 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)
12Pospieszyński PawełBilińska NataliaSTART 10-11 OPEN ST (MP)