!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Grand Prix Seniorów PTT (PTT)
PRZEŹMIEROWO
Filtruj:
Kategorie:





































1Małek AndrzejMałek SylwiaŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior IV D ST
2Mikołajczak ZbigniewMikołajczak AldonaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior IV D ST
3Szczytowski AndrzejMaciejewska DanutaCIEŚLAK Senior IV D ST
1Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaREPLAY - Złotoryja Senior IV OPEN LA
2Pasierb TadeuszPasierb TeresaDANCELOOK Senior IV OPEN LA
3Barciak AndrzejBarciak WiesławaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior IV OPEN LA
1Pasierb TadeuszPasierb TeresaDANCELOOK Senior IV OPEN ST
2Małek AndrzejMałek SylwiaŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior IV OPEN ST
3Szczytowski AndrzejMaciejewska DanutaCIEŚLAK Senior IV OPEN ST
4Mikołajczak ZbigniewMikołajczak AldonaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior IV OPEN ST
1Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III A LA
2Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaREPLAY - Złotoryja Senior III A LA
3Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III A LA
1Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III A ST
2Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III A ST
3Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III A ST
4Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III A ST
5Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III A ST
6Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III A ST
1Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III B ST
2Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III B ST
1Pawlik RobertPawlik BarbaraKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior III C LA
2Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III C LA
3Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III C LA
4Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III C LA
5Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III C LA
1Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior III C ST
2Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III C ST
3Sikorski DariuszSikorska AlinaDANCECLUB Senior III C ST
4Lubczyński PiotrLubczyńska RenataESENS Senior III C ST
5Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III C ST
6Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III C ST
1Szyiński KrzysztofSzyińska LucynaNOWY STYL Senior III D LA
2Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III D LA
3Barciak AndrzejBarciak WiesławaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III D LA
1Czylok MariuszCzylok AlicjaNOWY STYL Senior III D ST
2Szyiński KrzysztofSzyińska LucynaNOWY STYL Senior III D ST
3Typański PawełPawlak WiesławaFINEZJA Senior III D ST
1Dudziński DariuszDudzińska AnnaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III E ST
2Typański PawełPawlak WiesławaFINEZJA Senior III E ST
3Młotek AndrzejWiśniewska AnnaIMPULS Senior III E ST
1Młotek AndrzejWiśniewska AnnaIMPULS Senior III F LA
2Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III F LA
3Koterba HieronimKoterba DorotaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III F LA
4Kaczmarski IreneuszKaczmarska IzabelaASTRA Senior III F LA
1Walczak GrzegorzWalczak MałgorzataALFA-ASTRA Senior III F ST
2Gońda MirosławGońda BarbaraSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III F ST
3Młotek AndrzejWiśniewska AnnaIMPULS Senior III F ST
4Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III F ST
5Wypych PiotrWypych AnnaDCS BRWINÓW Senior III F ST
6Kaczmarski IreneuszKaczmarska IzabelaASTRA Senior III F ST
7Bugajczyk KrzysztofBugajczyk AgnieszkaDCS BRWINÓW Senior III F ST
1Hołota ZenonHołota BarbaraASTRA Senior III OPEN LA
2Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN LA
3Pawlik RobertPawlik BarbaraKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior III OPEN LA
1Basak JarosławBasak BeataDANCE TEAM Senior III OPEN ST
2Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior III OPEN ST
3Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior III OPEN ST
4Hołota ZenonHołota BarbaraASTRA Senior III OPEN ST
5Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III OPEN ST
6Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN ST
7Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
1Pawlik RobertPawlik BarbaraKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior II C LA
2Grzechnik ArturGrzechnik CzesławaST Linestudio Senior II C LA
3Skórnicki MichałSkórnicka MarzenaFILEMON Senior II C LA
4Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C LA
5Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II C LA
1Skórnicki MichałSkórnicka MarzenaFILEMON Senior II C ST
2Kazimirski JanSzarecka AgnieszkaS.T. ATLAS Senior II C ST
3Sikorski DariuszSikorska AlinaDANCECLUB Senior II C ST
4Dziok RafałTeśluk ElwiraGRACJA Senior II C ST
5Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C ST
6Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II C ST
1Łakus GrzegorzŁakus BeataST Linestudio Senior II D LA
2Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II D LA
3Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II D LA
4Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II D LA
5Szyiński KrzysztofSzyińska LucynaNOWY STYL Senior II D LA
6Borkowski AdamBorkowska SylwiaASTRA Senior II D LA
1Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II D ST
2Kazimirski JanSzarecka AgnieszkaS.T. ATLAS Senior II D ST
3Dziok RafałTeśluk ElwiraGRACJA Senior II D ST
4Szyiński KrzysztofSzyińska LucynaNOWY STYL Senior II D ST
5Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II D ST
6Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II D ST
7Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II D ST
8Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior II D ST
9Borkowski AdamBorkowska SylwiaASTRA Senior II D ST
1Banasiak MarcinBanasiak Agnieszka4STEP Senior II E LA
2Jabłoński PiotrJabłońska SylwiaALFA-ASTRA Senior II E LA
3Wróbel MateuszWróbel IzabelaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior II E LA
4Kashyna AdamKashyna MartaDZIUPLA Senior II E LA
5Nowakowski JuliuszNowakowska PaulinaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior II E LA
1Jabłoński PiotrJabłońska SylwiaALFA-ASTRA Senior II E ST
2Banasiak MarcinBanasiak Agnieszka4STEP Senior II E ST
3Burdziuk KrzysztofBurdziuk JustynaDZIUPLA Senior II E ST
4Wróbel MateuszWróbel IzabelaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior II E ST
5Dudziński DariuszDudzińska AnnaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior II E ST
6Bolesta RobertSołdyńska MonikaKing Dance - Koszalin Senior II E ST
7Kashyna AdamKashyna MartaDZIUPLA Senior II E ST
8Sowiński PawełSzubert AureliaPOEZJA Senior II E ST
9Bolbotenko VadymBolbotenko IngaJEDYNKA Senior II E ST
1Banasiak MarcinBanasiak Agnieszka4STEP Senior II F LA
2Bolesta RobertSołdyńska MonikaKing Dance - Koszalin Senior II F LA
3Sowiński PawełSzubert AureliaPOEZJA Senior II F LA
4Nowakowski JuliuszNowakowska PaulinaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior II F LA
5Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior II F LA
6Florczyk MaciejBiniak JolantaFILEMON Senior II F LA
1Walczak GrzegorzWalczak MałgorzataALFA-ASTRA Senior II F ST
2Florczyk MaciejBiniak JolantaFILEMON Senior II F ST
3Nowakowski JuliuszNowakowska PaulinaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior II F ST
4Szczeblewski WitoldJaniszewska ManuelaFAN Senior II F ST
5Wiktorowicz BogdanWiktorowicz BogumiłaDCS BRWINÓW Senior II F ST
6Olejnik KonradUrbańska-Olejnik AgnieszkaPOEZJA Senior II F ST
1Bartecki ŁukaszPawlak MałgorzataSŁOŃCE Senior II OPEN LA
2Łysik WojciechŻelazna-Łysik IwonaCANTINERO Senior II OPEN LA
3Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II OPEN LA
1Homoncik MarekHomoncik KarolinaFRASZKA Senior II OPEN ST
2Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior II OPEN ST
3Okulicz-Kozaryn JarosławOkulicz-Kozaryn MagdalenaIMPRESSIONANTE Senior II OPEN ST
4Kazimirski JanSzarecka AgnieszkaS.T. ATLAS Senior II OPEN ST
5Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II OPEN ST
1Gałecki MarcinGałecka NataliaFINEZJA Senior I B LA
2Jonczyk MaciejJonczyk OlgaCLASSIC Senior I B LA
3Matczak MarcinBudziejewska MałgorzataESKADRA Senior I B LA
4Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior I B LA
1Gałecki MarcinGałecka NataliaFINEZJA Senior I B ST
2Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I B ST
1Kuźlak MarcinStaniszewska MonikaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior I C LA
2Matczak MarcinBudziejewska MałgorzataESKADRA Senior I C LA
3Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I C LA
1Zaborowski MarekTokłowicz ElizaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior I C ST
2Majnusz MaciejGehrke-Gut HannaKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior I C ST
1Szydłowski PrzemysławAbelyan RuzannaASTRA Senior I D LA
2Kuźlak MarcinStaniszewska MonikaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior I D LA
3Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I D LA
1Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaFINEZJA Senior I E LA
2Kanka KacperKlein-Kaska AnnaTANGO Senior I E LA
3Wróbel MateuszWróbel IzabelaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior I E LA
4Wroński ArkadiuszWrońska AgnieszkaSMOOTH DANCE - Wrocław Senior I E LA
1Kanka KacperKlein-Kaska AnnaTANGO Senior I E ST
2Wroński ArkadiuszWrońska AgnieszkaSMOOTH DANCE - Wrocław Senior I E ST
3Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaFINEZJA Senior I E ST
4Bolesta RobertSołdyńska MonikaKing Dance - Koszalin Senior I E ST
5Wróbel MateuszWróbel IzabelaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior I E ST
1Kanka KacperKlein-Kaska AnnaTANGO Senior I F LA
2Kniaziev YevhenChrzanowska PatrycjaPOEZJA Senior I F LA
3Woźniak AdamWoźniak MałgorzataDCS BRWINÓW Senior I F LA
4Wroński ArkadiuszWrońska AgnieszkaSMOOTH DANCE - Wrocław Senior I F LA
5Manna PrzemysławLinkiewicz-Manna ElizaELITE DANCE Senior I F LA
1Kanka KacperKlein-Kaska AnnaTANGO Senior I F ST
2Wroński ArkadiuszWrońska AgnieszkaSMOOTH DANCE - Wrocław Senior I F ST
3Kniaziev YevhenChrzanowska PatrycjaPOEZJA Senior I F ST
4Manna PrzemysławLinkiewicz-Manna ElizaELITE DANCE Senior I F ST
1Miszczuk MateuszWessalowska JoannaCentrum Trójmiasto Senior I OPEN LA
2Matczak MarcinBudziejewska MałgorzataESKADRA Senior I OPEN LA
3Jonczyk MaciejJonczyk OlgaCLASSIC Senior I OPEN LA
1Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I OPEN ST
2Zaborowski MarekTokłowicz ElizaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior I OPEN ST
3Majnusz MaciejGehrke-Gut HannaKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior I OPEN ST