!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
OTTT Małe Mazowsze (PTT)
Łomianki
Filtruj:
Kategorie:









1Bernad MateuszLesińska AgataWIKA 16-18 C ST
2Krawczyk PawełStachera WiktoriaBRASIL 16-18 C ST
3Łapiński ŁukaszTębłowska Kamila--- 16-18 C ST
4Grygoruk PawełKrot NataliaKADRYL 16-18 C ST
5Ślesicki ŁukaszMaciejewska HannaBRASIL 16-18 C ST
1Lesiak GrzegorzWoźny Milena--- 16-18 E LA
2Cieślak WojciechMikusek Kamila--- 16-18 E LA
3Stobiecki BartoszTańska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
1Pawlicki LeszekMazurkiewicz AdaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E ST
2Stobiecki BartoszTańska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E ST
3Pałac JakubGizińska JuliaSTART 16-18 E ST
1Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 14-15 D LA
2Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 D LA
3Brzeski BrunoSobiesiak DominikaCLASSIC DANCESPORT 14-15 D LA
4Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 14-15 D LA
5Kuczyński FilipJanczewska JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 D LA
6Wolf ŁukaszStachera WeronikaBRASIL 14-15 D LA
7Busiek JakubJeżyna OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D LA
1Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 D ST
2Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 14-15 D ST
3Kuczyński FilipJanczewska JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 D ST
4Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 14-15 D ST
5Brzeski BrunoSobiesiak DominikaCLASSIC DANCESPORT 14-15 D ST
6Wolf ŁukaszStachera WeronikaBRASIL 14-15 D ST
7Busiek JakubJeżyna OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D ST
1Borkowski JanNowicka NataliaCreative Dance 12-13 G 4T
2Paterek KacperWyszyńska KlaudiaCreative Dance 12-13 G 4T
2Winiarski WiktorLelonek ZuzannaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 G 4T
3Boguszewski AdrianRachwał JuliaCreative Dance 12-13 G 4T
3Łukasiewicz KarolKidoń ZuzannaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 G 4T
1Szymczyk BartoszPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
2Rodek MaciejPiotrowska MartaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 E 6T
3Nowicki MarcelLipińska MajaSTART 10-11 E 6T
4Pyrzyński MateuszDrwięga KatarzynaIMAGE 10-11 E 6T
1Nowicki HubertNorbert SandraCreative Dance 10-11 G 4T
2Witczak PawełPikuła PatrycjaMAKO 10-11 G 4T
3Burski BartoszRybiańska WeronikaELITE DANCE 10-11 G 4T
3Makowski MikołajRaszkowska DominikaFAST-STEP 10-11 G 4T