!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
ASTRA DANCE CUP 2018 Oświęcim 28.10.2018 (FTS)
Oświęcim
Filtruj:
Kategorie:



















1Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
2Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 16-18 C LA
1Raczek KacperBysina MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 C ST
2Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
1Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaSKT STYL 16-18 D LA
2Michalak MiłoszŚcigała JuliaASTRA 16-18 D LA
3Dusik DawidKolber OliwiaASTRA 16-18 D LA
4Kmiecik JanBlecharz EmiliaKS M-TEAM 16-18 D LA
5Błaszcz JanMazańska KarolinaASTRA 16-18 D LA
6Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaSKT STYL 16-18 D LA
7Pochopień MateuszPająk JoannaELITA 16-18 D LA
8Żak PiotrHałat DominikaASTRA 16-18 D LA
1Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaSKT STYL 16-18 D ST
2Kmiecik JanBlecharz EmiliaKS M-TEAM 16-18 D ST
3Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 16-18 D ST
4Pochopień MateuszPająk JoannaELITA 16-18 D ST
1Młyński MateuszPalmi AlicjaMCT 14-15 C LA
2Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 C LA
3Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 C LA
4Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 14-15 C LA
5Drab MichałAndruszko ZofiaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 C LA
1Młyński MateuszPalmi AlicjaMCT 14-15 C ST
2Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 C ST
3Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 C ST
4Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 14-15 C ST
5Drab MichałAndruszko ZofiaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 C ST
1Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 14-15 D LA
2Stanek SebastianMolenda DariaASTRA 14-15 D LA
3Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 14-15 D LA
4Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 14-15 D LA
5Klimas JakubGrabowska EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 D LA
6Drab MichałAndruszko ZofiaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D LA
7Sanak KarolMazańska NataliaASTRA 14-15 D LA
7Włudarz DominikDamska AnnaELITA 14-15 D LA
9Lipowiecki MateuszKania WiktoriaASTRA 14-15 D LA
9Siwik MateuszGrajny DominikaELITA 14-15 D LA
11Rydzoń WiktorRepeta OlgaASTRA 14-15 D LA
12Kubiesa TomaszSzewczuk EwelinaASTRA 14-15 D LA
1Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 14-15 D ST
2Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 14-15 D ST
3Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 14-15 D ST
4Klimas JakubGrabowska EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 D ST
5Włudarz DominikDamska AnnaELITA 14-15 D ST
6Siwik MateuszGrajny DominikaELITA 14-15 D ST
7Drab MichałAndruszko ZofiaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D ST
1Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 14-15 E 6T
2Siwik MateuszGrajny DominikaELITA 14-15 E 6T
1Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 C LA
2Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 C LA
3Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 C LA
4Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 12-13 C LA
5Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 C LA
6Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
7Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 C LA
8Myśliwiec HubertKorenko PolinaELITA 12-13 C LA
9Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 C LA
10Michalik KarolBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 C LA
1Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 12-13 C ST
2Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 C ST
3Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 C ST
4Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 C ST
5Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
6Myśliwiec HubertKorenko PolinaELITA 12-13 C ST
7Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 C ST
8Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 C ST
9Michalik KarolBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 C ST
1Michalik KarolBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
2Szymański JakubWyjadłowska EmiliaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
3Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
4Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
5Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
6Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
7Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
8Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
9Batowski FilipMałysa EmiliaELITA 12-13 D LA
10Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D LA
11Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
12Madeja AntoniChrapla Oliwia MałgorzataASTRA 12-13 D LA
13Zemła BartłomiejBalonek ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 D LA
14Łukowicz MateuszHurnik JuliaASTRA 12-13 D LA
15Sadlik BartoszWawrzyczek MajaASTRA 12-13 D LA
15Hoder MikołajSzałaśny NataszaASTRA 12-13 D LA
17Cieciak BartoszWrzalik SelenaASTRA 12-13 D LA
18Kubiesa WojciechWitańska WiktoriaASTRA 12-13 D LA
19Mąkina TomaszBartuś EmiliaASTRA 12-13 D LA
1Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 D ST
2Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 D ST
3Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D ST
4Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
5Michalik KarolBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
6Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
7Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
8Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
9Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
10Batowski FilipMałysa EmiliaELITA 12-13 D ST
10Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
10Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
13Szymański JakubWyjadłowska EmiliaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
1Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 E 6T
2Nowicki MarekGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 E 6T
3Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 6T
4Szymański JakubWyjadłowska EmiliaSKT STYL 12-13 E 6T
5Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 E 6T
6Chrapek ErykJanas JuliaSKT PASJA 12-13 E 6T
7Batowski FilipMałysa EmiliaELITA 12-13 E 6T
8Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 6T
9Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 E 6T
10Ząbczyński JanPraszkiewicz OliwiaSKT STYL 12-13 E 6T
1Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D LA
2Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 10-11 D LA
3Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
4Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 10-11 D LA
5Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D LA
6Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
7Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
8Bućko WojciechRomanek AleksandraASTRA 10-11 D LA
1Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D ST
2Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
3Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
4Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D ST
5Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 10-11 D ST
6Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 10-11 D ST
7Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
1Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
2Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 10-11 E 6T
3Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
4Jędrysiak IgorKranc KarolinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
5Solcan EmilGadocha MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 E 6T
6Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 E 6T
7Sarota ArkadiuszBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
8Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
9Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
10Pach MateuszSzramik JuliaSKT PASJA 10-11 E 6T
1Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 8-9 E 6T
2Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 8-9 E 6T
3Gelardi GiovanniSabuda AmeliaELITA 8-9 E 6T
4Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 8-9 E 6T
5Syguła AleksanderSuda OliwiaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 E 6T
6Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 8-9 E 6T
7Gaik GabrielLubojańska KajaSKT PASJA 8-9 E 6T
8Czajkowski KrzysztofDasiewicz JoannaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 E 6T
9Banaś MikołajKozłowska LenaSKT PASJA 8-9 E 6T