!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Christmas Party (PTT)
WARSZAWA
Filtruj:
Kategorie:




















1Pięcek AleksanderPięcek AnetaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 D LA
2Godlewski WiktorPospieszyńska AlicjaSTART 16-18 D LA
2Janczarek KarolKlimczewska ZofiaSTART 16-18 D LA
1Pięcek AleksanderPięcek AnetaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 D ST
2Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
1Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
2Lizurej TomaszSaghateljan KiaraAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
3Michalew IgorGładka JuliaETIUDA 16-18 E LA
4Olewiński DominikRosłonkiewicz KlaudiaEMOTION 16-18 E LA
5Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 E LA
6Pasternak BartoszPrzybysz WeronikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
1Olewiński DominikRosłonkiewicz KlaudiaEMOTION 16-18 E ST
2Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 E ST
3Lizurej TomaszSaghateljan KiaraAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E ST
4Pasternak BartoszPrzybysz WeronikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E ST
1Stępień JakubStężała AleksandraETIUDA 14-15 D LA
2Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaPRESTIGE 14-15 D LA
3Rodek MaciejPiotrowska MartaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 D LA
1Stępień JakubStężała AleksandraETIUDA 14-15 D ST
2Rodek MaciejPiotrowska MartaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 D ST
1Jakubowski DamianWrzesińska KarolinaEMOTION 14-15 F 6T
2Ryng IgorNapiórkowska DariaKlub Tańca STRETTO 14-15 F 6T
1Grałek RafałGrałek JuliaSTEP DANCE 14-15 G 6T
2Purkiewicz AleksanderStańczyk BarbaraSTEP DANCE 14-15 G 6T
3Sokołowski BenedyktAniołowska ZuzannaFAST-STEP 14-15 G 6T
1Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 12-13 D LA
2Jędraszczak WiktorRaźna NataliaSTART 12-13 D LA
3Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D LA
4Poździak RafałKvet AnaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 D LA
5Strąkowski SzymonKarolczyk WeronikaETIUDA 12-13 D LA
6Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 D LA
7Głuch JakubRybak JuliaCreative Dance 12-13 D LA
1Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 12-13 D ST
2Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D ST
3Poździak RafałKvet AnaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 D ST
4Strąkowski SzymonKarolczyk WeronikaETIUDA 12-13 D ST
5Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 D ST
6Głuch JakubRybak JuliaCreative Dance 12-13 D ST
7Jędraszczak WiktorRaźna NataliaSTART 12-13 D ST
1Herasym EnriKłos JowitaEMOTION 12-13 E 8T
2Moryń MiłoszMalasiewicz ZosiaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 E 8T
3Kulesza JakubBanasiewicz MartynaCreative Dance 12-13 E 8T
4Wolski BartoszCiszewska NataliaFAST-STEP 12-13 E 8T
5Słomski MaksymilianPaśnik JuliaEMOTION 12-13 E 8T
6Pospieszyński PawełKułakowska NicolaSTART 12-13 E 8T
7Wardak SebastianGac MariaKORDASZEWSCY 12-13 E 8T
1Biernacki KamilRomaniuk JuliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 12-13 F 6T
2Wrzesiński OliwierSękowska MartynaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 F 6T
3Książek DamianBrzezińska JuliaEMOTION 12-13 F 6T
5Góźdź KrzysztofMatryba AgataKORDASZEWSCY 12-13 F 6T
6Szymański JanSzynkiewicz WiolettaFAST-STEP 12-13 F 6T
1Muśnicki BartoszZych KlaudiaFAST-STEP 12-13 G 6T
2Stradowski ErykGołembiewska MajaKlub Tańca STRETTO 12-13 G 6T
2Wojciechowski KacperKolińska SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 12-13 G 6T
3Piątek KrzysztofKordus MałgorzataEMOTION 12-13 G 6T
3Łuczyk FilipWilkowska JoannaKlub Tańca STRETTO 12-13 G 6T
1Mendak MateuszPóltorak ŁucjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 H 4T
1Wiktorowicz KacperKopp NinaDCS BRWINÓW 12-13 H 4T
1Wąsak JanGałęza JagodaEMOTION 12-13 H 4T
2Borodzik LeonMajewska ŁucjaRIVIERA 12-13 H 4T
2Kornafel PiotrKopacz MilenaEMKA DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 H 4T
2Nowak FilipKalicka CelinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 H 4T
1Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 10-11 E 6T
2Demianiuk AdrianZhydachevska UlyanaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 E 6T
3Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
4Kossakowski OskarWoźniak DariaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
5Zawadzki AdrianSztabnik MajaCreative Dance 10-11 E 6T
6Rogoziński IgnacyPaczyńska MariolaEMOTION 10-11 E 6T
7Giziński BartoszŁata MajaDCS BRWINÓW 10-11 E 6T
8Jankowski KsaweryUtrata WiktoriaEMOTION 10-11 E 6T
1Szewczykowski JakubSobczak NelaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 10-11 G 6T
2Skutnik KarolKostro JuliaPRESTIGE 10-11 G 6T
3Pogorzelski KrzysztofDrzażdżyńska OliwiaPOLISH CLUB 10-11 G 6T
3Płuziński SzymonHajdus LidiaJAREMI 10-11 G 6T
1Muśnicki GrzegorzKosnowska AlicjaFAST-STEP 10-11 H 4T
1Purkiewicz KrystianŁysak WiktoriaSTEP DANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Sienkiewicz KrzysztofSikora JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 H 4T
1Wietrak MarcelKiermasz-Wojdyga GabrielaMAKO 10-11 H 4T
1Zygarowicz KarolBoniukiewicz MelaniaRIVIERA 10-11 H 4T
2Grzeszczak BartoszLiszecka AnnaEMOTION 10-11 H 4T
2Klejnowski MichałKozłowska GabrielaEMKA DANCE ACADEMY 10-11 H 4T
2Kowalski-Klein TadeuszJanikowska JuliaEMOTION 10-11 H 4T
2Bieniek PrzemysławLewicka MałgorzataEMOTION 10-11 H 4T
2Golatowski JanStępkowska KarinaEMKA DANCE ACADEMY 10-11 H 4T
1Piszczek KacperRzewuska ZofiaMAKO 8-9 G 6T
2Bielecki KarolButrym ZofiaBLUE CLASSIC 8-9 G 6T
3Ilinicz StanisławDrozińska LenaWIKA 8-9 G 6T
3Napiórkowski JakubOsuch JuliaMAKO 8-9 G 6T
1Fabisiak FilipKowalczyk LenaEMOTION 8-9 H 4T
1Jastrzębski WojciechKozłowska LenaBLUE CLASSIC 8-9 H 4T
1Reczko Krystian PiotrMazan NikolaEMOTION 8-9 H 4T
1Salwerowicz BartoszKopystyńska KorneliaBLUE CLASSIC 8-9 H 4T
1Szeliga AntoniStawowczyk WiktoriaWIKA 8-9 H 4T
2Celiński KacperKaraskiewicz MajaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 8-9 H 4T
2Duchna BartoszŚlusarczyk ApoloniaCENTRUM TAŃCA 8-9 H 4T
2Jasieńczuk RobertKordus HannaEMOTION 8-9 H 4T
2Mieszczanek OliwierGruba RoksanaMAKO 8-9 H 4T
2Stradowski AleksanderKlepka AmeliaKlub Tańca STRETTO 8-9 H 4T